61016 / Pen - Diva MEMU
पेन - दिवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61016/Pen - Diva MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pen.
Departs @ 07:30 (Pen)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from Pen

Pen - Diva MEMU (61016) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Nov-18 19:27 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PEN Pen 07:30 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. HMRR Hamarapur 07:37 07:38 1m - 10.1 1 CR
3. JITE Jite 07:44 07:45 1m - 14.9 1 CR
4. APTA Apta 07:58 07:59 1m - 19.5 1 CR
5. RSYI Rasayani 08:03 08:04 1m - 23.0 1 CR
6. SMNE Somatne 08:10 08:11 1m - 29.7 1 CR
7. PNVL Panvel Junction 08:23 08:24 1m - 35.0 1 CR
8. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 08:33 08:34 1m - 39.9 1 CR
9. NVRD Navade Road 08:37 08:38 1m - 42.4 1 CR
10. TPND Taloje Panchnand 08:44 08:45 1m - 45.8 1 CR
11. NIIJ Nilaje 08:53 08:54 1m - 54.4 1 CR
12. DTVL Datiwali 08:58 08:59 1m - 58.6 1 CR
13. DIVA Diva Junction 09:10 - - 60.6 1 CR
61016 / Pen - Diva MEMU (पेन - दिवा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pen and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Pen on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pen, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 61 kilometers.

The return train is 61015.