63133 / Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU
रानाघाट जं. - लालगोला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63133/Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranaghat Junction
.
Departs @ 07:35 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:50 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (63133) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 07:35 - 3 0.0 1 ER
2. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 07:40 07:41 1m 1 4.2 1 ER
3. BIJ Birnagar 07:44 07:45 1m - 8.2 1 ER
4. THP Taherpur 07:47 07:48 1m - 10.9 1 ER
5. BDZ Badkulla 07:52 07:53 1m - 16.2 1 ER
6. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 08:04 08:05 1m 2 26.2 1 ER
7. BPD Bahadurpur 08:13 08:14 1m 1 33.1 1 ER
8. DHU Dhubulia 08:19 08:20 1m - 38.8 1 ER
9. MGM Muragacha 08:25 08:26 1m - 44.0 1 ER
10. BTY Bethuadahari 08:34 08:35 1m - 54.3 1 ER
11. SVH Sonadanga 08:39 08:40 1m 1 58.5 1 ER
12. DEB Debagram 08:47 08:48 1m - 66.1 1 ER
13. PCX Pagla Chandi 08:53 08:54 1m 1 71.0 1 ER
14. PLY Plassey 08:59 09:00 1m - 76.7 1 ER
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 09:05 09:06 1m 1 81.9 1 ER
16. REJ Rejinagar 09:10 09:11 1m - 85.7 1 ER
17. BEB Beldanga 09:19 09:20 1m - 94.8 1 ER
18. BFT Bhabta 09:25 09:26 1m 1 100.8 1 ER
19. SGV Sargachhi 09:30 09:31 1m - 104.3 1 ER
20. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 09:35 09:36 1m 1 107.8 1 ER
21. BPC Berhampore Court 09:45 09:46 1m - 112.8 1 ER
22. CSZ Cossimbazar 09:52 09:53 1m - 116.6 1 ER
23. MBB Murshidabad 09:59 10:00 1m - 123.7 1 ER
24. JJG JiaGanj 10:07 10:08 1m - 131.4 1 ER
25. SBNM Subarnamrigi 10:13 10:14 1m - 136.1 1 ER
26. BQG Bhagwangola 10:20 10:21 1m - 142.8 1 ER
27. PRTL Pirtala 10:25 10:26 1m 1 146.8 1 ER
28. KRP Krishnapur 10:31 10:32 1m - 152.6 1 ER
29. LGL Lalgola 10:50 - - 154.3 1 ER
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 10:31 IST
63133 / Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (रानाघाट जं. - लालगोला मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Ranaghat Junction and Lalgola. The train leaves from Ranaghat Junction on at 07:35 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 10:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranaghat Junction, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 154 kilometers.

The return train is 63134.
Loading...