63134 / Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU
लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63134/Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 03:10 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:55 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU (63134) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 03:10 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 03:14 03:15 1m 1 1.7 1 ER
3. PRTL Pirtala 03:24 03:25 1m 1 7.5 1 ER
4. BQG Bhagwangola 03:32 03:33 1m 1 11.5 1 ER
5. JJG JiaGanj 03:44 03:45 1m 1 22.9 1 ER
6. MBB Murshidabad 03:52 03:53 1m 1 30.6 1 ER
7. CSZ Cossimbazar 03:58 03:59 1m 1 37.7 1 ER
8. BPC Berhampore Court 04:04 04:05 1m 2 41.5 1 ER
9. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 04:09 04:10 1m - 46.5 1 ER
10. SGV Sargachhi 04:14 04:15 1m 2 50.0 1 ER
11. BFT Bhabta 04:19 04:20 1m 1 53.5 1 ER
12. BEB Beldanga 04:27 04:28 1m 1 59.5 1 ER
13. REJ Rejinagar 04:37 04:38 1m 1 68.6 1 ER
14. PLY Plassey 04:47 04:48 1m 1 77.6 1 ER
15. PCX Pagla Chandi 04:55 04:56 1m 1 83.3 1 ER
16. DEB Debagram 05:02 05:03 1m 1 88.2 1 ER
17. SVH Sonadanga 05:11 05:12 1m 1 95.8 1 ER
18. BTY Bethuadahari 05:17 05:18 1m 1 100.0 1 ER
19. MGM Muragacha 05:29 05:30 1m 1 110.3 1 ER
20. DHU Dhubulia 05:36 05:37 1m 1 115.5 1 ER
21. BPD Bahadurpur 05:44 05:45 1m 1 121.2 1 ER
22. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 06:17 06:18 1m 1 128.1 1 ER
23. BDZ Badkulla 06:26 06:27 1m 1 138.1 1 ER
24. THP Taherpur 06:31 06:32 1m 2 143.4 1 ER
25. BIJ Birnagar 06:34 06:35 1m 1 146.2 1 ER
26. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 06:38 06:39 1m 1 150.1 1 ER
27. RHA Ranaghat Junction 06:55 - 3 154.3 1 ER
Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 18:54 IST
63134 / Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. MEMU (लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 03:10 hrs and reaches Ranaghat Junction at 06:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Ranaghat Junction. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 154 kilometers.

The return train is 63133.
Loading...