63135 / Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU
रानाघाट जं. - लालगोला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63135/Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranaghat Junction.
Departs @ 13:15 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:50 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (63135) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 13:15 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 13:20 13:21 1m - 4.0 1 ER
3. BIJ Birnagar 13:23 13:24 1m - 8.0 1 ER
4. THP Taherpur 13:26 13:27 1m - 10.0 1 ER
5. BDZ Badkulla 13:31 13:32 1m - 16.0 1 ER
6. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 13:45 13:47 2m - 26.0 1 ER
7. BPD Bahadurpur 13:52 13:53 1m - 32.0 1 ER
8. DHU Dhubulia 13:58 13:59 1m - 38.0 1 ER
9. MGM Muragacha 14:04 14:06 2m - 43.0 1 ER
10. BTY Bethuadahari 14:13 14:14 1m - 53.0 1 ER
11. SVH Sonadanga 14:19 14:20 1m - 58.0 1 ER
12. DEB Debagram 14:27 14:28 1m - 65.0 1 ER
13. PCX Pagla Chandi 14:33 14:34 1m - 70.0 1 ER
14. PLY Plassey 14:40 14:41 1m - 76.0 1 ER
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 14:46 14:47 1m - 81.0 1 ER
16. REJ Rejinagar 14:51 14:52 1m - 85.0 1 ER
17. BEB Beldanga 15:03 15:04 1m - 94.0 1 ER
18. BFT Bhabta 15:10 15:11 1m - 100.0 1 ER
19. SGV Sargachhi 15:17 15:25 8m - 103.0 1 ER
20. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 15:28 15:29 1m - 107.0 1 ER
21. BPC Berhampore Court 15:35 15:37 2m - 112.0 1 ER
22. CSZ Cossimbazar 15:41 15:42 1m - 116.0 1 ER
23. MBB Murshidabad 15:47 15:48 1m - 123.0 1 ER
24. JJG JiaGanj 15:55 15:56 1m - 130.0 1 ER
25. SBNM Subarnamrigi 16:01 16:02 1m - 135.0 1 ER
26. BQG Bhagwangola 16:08 16:09 1m - 142.0 1 ER
27. PRTL Pirtala 16:13 16:14 1m - 146.0 1 ER
28. KRP Krishnapur 16:19 16:21 2m - 151.0 1 ER
29. LGL Lalgola 16:50 - - 153.0 1 ER
63135 / Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEMU (रानाघाट जं. - लालगोला मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Ranaghat Junction and Lalgola. The train leaves from Ranaghat Junction on at 13:15 hrs and reaches Lalgola at 16:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranaghat Junction, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Lalgola. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63136.
Loading...