63138 / Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU
लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63138/Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lalgola.
Departs @ 19:20 (Lalgola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:30 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS

Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU (63138) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LGL Lalgola 19:20 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. KRP Krishnapur 19:24 19:25 1m - 1.0 1 ER
3. PRTL Pirtala 19:36 19:37 1m - 7.0 1 ER
4. BQG Bhagwangola 19:44 19:45 1m - 11.0 1 ER
5. SBNM Subarnamrigi 19:53 19:54 1m - 18.0 1 ER
6. JJG JiaGanj 20:01 20:02 1m - 22.0 1 ER
7. MBB Murshidabad 20:16 20:17 1m - 30.0 1 ER
8. CSZ Cossimbazar 20:23 20:24 1m - 37.0 1 ER
9. BPC Berhampore Court 20:28 20:29 1m - 41.0 1 ER
10. NBPH New Balarampur Halt 20:36 20:37 1m - 46.0 1 ER
11. SGV Sargachhi 20:41 20:42 1m - 49.0 1 ER
12. BFT Bhabta 20:46 20:47 1m - 53.0 1 ER
13. BEB Beldanga 20:53 20:54 1m - 59.0 1 ER
14. REJ Rejinagar 21:06 21:07 1m - 68.0 1 ER
15. SRJN Sirajnagar Halt 21:11 21:12 1m - 72.0 1 ER
16. PLY Plassey 21:17 21:18 1m - 77.0 1 ER
17. PCX Pagla Chandi 21:24 21:25 1m - 83.0 1 ER
18. DEB Debagram 21:31 21:32 1m - 87.0 1 ER
19. SVH Sonadanga 21:40 21:41 1m - 95.0 1 ER
20. BTY Bethuadahari 21:46 21:47 1m - 99.0 1 ER
21. MGM Muragacha 21:58 21:59 1m - 109.0 1 ER
22. DHU Dhubulia 22:05 22:06 1m - 115.0 1 ER
23. BPD Bahadurpur 22:13 22:14 1m - 120.0 1 ER
24. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 22:47 22:48 1m - 127.0 1 ER
25. BDZ Badkulla 22:56 22:57 1m - 137.0 1 ER
26. THP Taherpur 23:01 23:02 1m - 142.0 1 ER
27. BIJ Birnagar 23:04 23:05 1m - 145.0 1 ER
28. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 23:13 23:14 1m - 149.0 1 ER
29. RHA Ranaghat Junction 23:30 - - 153.0 1 ER
63138 / Lalgola - Ranaghat MEMU (लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Lalgola and Ranaghat Junction. The train leaves from Lalgola on at 19:20 hrs and reaches Ranaghat Junction at 23:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lalgola, crosses 29 railway station and terminates at Ranaghat Junction. It takes 4 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 153 kilometers.

The return train is 63137.