64003 / New Delhi - Sonipat EMU
नई दिल्ली - सोनीपत ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64003/New Delhi - Sonipat EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 05:00 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:10 (Sonipat)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Sonipat EMU (64003) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 13:59 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 05:00 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. SZM Subzi Mandi 05:15 05:16 1m - 3.0 1 NR
3. ANDI Delhi Adarsh Nagar 05:23 05:24 1m - 10.0 1 NR
4. BHD Badli 05:29 05:30 1m - 14.0 1 NR
5. KHKN Khera Kalan 05:35 05:36 1m - 18.0 1 NR
6. HUK Holambi Kalan 05:41 05:42 1m - 21.0 1 NR
7. NUR Narela 05:47 05:48 1m - 27.0 1 NR
8. RDDE Rathdhana 05:55 05:56 1m - 33.0 1 NR
9. HNN Harsana Kalan 06:01 06:02 1m - 38.0 1 NR
10. SNP Sonipat 06:10 - - 44.0 1 NR
64003 / New Delhi - Sonipat EMU (नई दिल्ली - सोनीपत ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Sonipat. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Sonipat at 06:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Sonipat. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 0 kilometers.