SZM / Subzi Mandi
सब्जी मन्डी

Subzi Mandi (सब्जी मन्डी), station code SZM, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Subzi Mandi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Subzi Mandi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Subzi Mandi (SZM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 01:36 01:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 04:08 04:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 04:08 04:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 04:08 04:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 04:14 04:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04554 Himachal Express Special... Spec NR 04:29 04:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 04:46 04:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 04:53 04:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 05:08 05:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU... Del NR 05:14 05:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02312 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Spe... Spec ER 05:36 05:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 05:43 05:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur (M... Spec ECoR 05:51 05:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 05:56 05:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU... Del NR 07:03 07:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 07:35 07:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 07:55 07:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 08:13 08:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 08:24 08:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi Ladie... Del NR 08:36 08:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04406 Kurukshetra - Hazrat Niza... Spec NR 08:41 08:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 08:48 08:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 08:58 09:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 09:08 09:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 09:18 09:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 10:45 10:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 11:09 11:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 11:09 11:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 11:19 11:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 11:19 11:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 11:19 11:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12058 Una - New Delhi Janshatab... JShtb NR 11:28 11:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02058 Una Himachal - New Delhi ... Spec NR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... MEMU NR 12:08 12:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04508 Fazilka - Delhi Intercity... Spec NR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi InterCity... Exp NWR 12:16 12:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 13:02 13:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04507 Delhi - Fazilka Intercity... Spec NR 13:18 13:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 13:43 13:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity ... Exp NWR 14:31 14:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 14:40 14:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... JShtb NR 14:49 14:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... Spec NR 14:49 14:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger... Pass NR 15:31 15:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 15:54 15:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 15:54 15:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02926 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 15:54 15:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 16:30 16:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 16:42 16:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 16:43 16:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 16:51 16:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 17:52 17:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matri... Del NR 18:04 18:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 18:21 18:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 18:25 18:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02920 Malwa SF Covid-19 Special... Spec WR 18:25 18:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04405 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kuruk... Spec NR 18:52 18:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... MEMU NR 19:31 19:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR 19:37 19:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 19:47 19:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 19:50 19:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 20:03 20:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 20:03 20:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 20:23 20:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04218 Unchahar Covid - 19 Speci... Spec NR 20:32 20:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 20:38 20:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04672 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 20:47 20:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
04676 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 20:47 20:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 20:47 20:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 20:47 20:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02311 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Spe... Spec ER 21:24 21:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 21:28 21:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi (M... Spec ECoR 21:39 21:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 21:43 21:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 21:49 21:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 22:02 22:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 22:09 22:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 22:11 22:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR 23:02 23:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04553 Himachal Express Special... Spec NR 23:04 23:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:25 23:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Subzi Mandi by train, get complete information about SZM / Subzi Mandi station, nearest airport to Subzi Mandi. Complete list of trains to and from Subzi Mandi

Loading...