SZM / Subzi Mandi
सब्जी मन्डी

Subzi Mandi (सब्जी मन्डी), station code SZM, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Subzi Mandi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Subzi Mandi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Subzi Mandi (SZM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 01:36 01:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 03:44 03:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 04:14 04:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 04:29 04:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU... Del NR 05:14 05:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 05:36 05:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Mu... Exp SER 05:51 05:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 05:51 05:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 05:56 05:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU... Del NR 07:03 07:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 07:35 07:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 07:55 07:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04910 Panipat - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 08:07 08:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU Del NR 08:13 08:14 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEM... Del NR 08:24 08:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi Ladie... Del NR 08:36 08:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 08:48 08:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04178 Kurukshetra - Delhi Memu ... Del NR 09:01 09:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU... Del NR 09:08 09:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 09:14 09:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 10:45 10:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 11:19 11:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12058 Una - New Delhi Janshatab... JShtb NR 11:28 11:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU (2DU... MEMU NR 12:08 12:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU MEMU NR 13:02 13:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 13:21 13:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... JShtb NR 14:49 14:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 15:43 15:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 16:15 16:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14331 Delhi - Kalka Express... Exp NR 16:30 16:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 16:42 16:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi M... Del NR 16:43 16:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 16:51 16:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04127 Delhi - Panipat Memu Spec... MEMU NCR 16:54 16:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 17:30 17:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU Del NR 17:52 17:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matri... Del NR 18:04 18:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 18:21 18:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 18:49 18:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... MEMU NR 19:31 19:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04909 Delhi - Panipat EMU Expre... Del NR 19:36 19:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU Del NR 19:37 19:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 19:40 19:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 19:50 19:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 20:20 20:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 20:32 20:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 20:46 20:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 20:47 20:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 20:47 20:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 20:47 20:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 21:24 21:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 21:39 21:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 21:39 21:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 21:49 21:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 22:00 22:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR 23:04 23:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:25 23:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Subzi Mandi by train, get complete information about SZM / Subzi Mandi station, nearest airport to Subzi Mandi. Complete list of trains to and from Subzi Mandi

Loading...