64019 / Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU
पलवल - शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64019/Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal
.
Departs @ 22:20 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:45 +1 night (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (64019) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 22:20 - 7 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 22:28 22:29 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 22:37 22:38 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 22:42 22:43 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 22:47 22:48 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 22:56 22:57 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 23:11 23:12 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 23:16 23:18 2m 3 50.0 1 NR
9. TKJ Tilak Bridge 23:24 23:25 1m 1 54.9 1 NR
10. CSB Shivaji Bridge 23:28 23:29 1m 1 56.2 1 NR
11. NDLS New Delhi 23:50 00:10 20m 1 57.3 1 NR
12. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 00:25 00:26 1m - 61.2 2 NR
13. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 00:29 00:30 1m 1 63.0 2 NR
14. DBSI Dayabasti 00:33 00:34 1m 1 64.1 2 NR
15. SSB Shakurbasti 00:45 - 2 68.8 2 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:44 IST
64019 / Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (पलवल - शकूरबस्ती ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from Palwal on at 22:20 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 00:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 2 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 69 kilometers.
Loading...