64032 / Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (via New Delhi)
शकुरबस्ती - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64032/Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:30 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (64032) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 15:00 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 15:06 15:07 1m - 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 15:10 15:11 1m 2 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 15:14 15:15 1m 2 7.6 1 NR
5. DSB Sadar Bazar 15:20 15:21 1m 3 9.6 1 NR
6. NDLS New Delhi 15:35 15:40 5m 5 11.5 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 15:44 15:45 1m 4 12.6 1 NR
8. TKJ Tilak Bridge 15:48 15:49 1m 4 13.9 1 NR
9. ANVR Anand Vihar 15:57 15:58 1m 1 23.8 1 NR
10. CNJ Chander Nagar 16:00 16:01 1m 1 25.6 1 NR
11. SBB Sahibabad Junction 16:06 16:07 1m 1 29.6 1 NR
12. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 16:30 - 5 36.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:45 IST
64032 / Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (शकुरबस्ती - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 16:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 36 kilometers.

The return train is 64031.
Loading...