64036 / Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU
शकूरबस्ती - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

Today Departure from Shakurbasti is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64036/Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shakurbasti.
Departs @ 22:50 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:15 +1 night (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (64036) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SSB Shakurbasti 22:50 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. DBSI Dayabasti 22:56 22:57 1m - 4.7 1 NR
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 22:59 23:00 1m 2 5.8 1 NR
4. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 23:03 23:04 1m - 7.6 1 NR
5. NDLS New Delhi 23:30 23:32 2m 4 11.5 1 NR
6. CSB Shivaji Bridge 23:35 23:36 1m 4 12.6 1 NR
7. TKJ Tilak Bridge 23:39 23:40 1m 4 13.9 1 NR
8. ANVR Anand Vihar 23:48 23:49 1m 1 23.8 1 NR
9. SBB Sahibabad Junction 23:56 23:57 1m 1,2 29.6 1 NR
10. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 00:15 - 2 36.4 2 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:27 IST
64036 / Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU (शकूरबस्ती - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shakurbasti and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from Shakurbasti on at 22:50 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 00:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shakurbasti, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 36 kilometers.
Loading...