KQL / Kandhla
कांधला

Kandhla (कांधला), station code KQL, is a railway station in Shamli district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kandhla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kandhla have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kandhla (KQL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 01:19 01:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 02:08 02:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 03:36 03:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 05:01 05:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:00 06:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 06:51 06:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 06:56 06:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01650 Shamli - Delhi Shahdara E... Exp NR 07:59 08:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 08:03 08:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 09:13 09:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 10:19 10:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 10:25 10:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51917 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:25 12:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 13:24 13:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51918 Shamli - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 14:18 14:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 15:16 15:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 15:22 15:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01649 Delhi Shahdara - Shamli E... Exp NR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 20:43 20:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR 21:43 21:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 22:25 22:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 23:33 23:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kandhla by train, get complete information about KQL / Kandhla station, nearest airport to Kandhla. Complete list of trains to and from Kandhla

Loading...
Kandhla