KQL / Kandhla
कांधला

Kandhla (कांधला), station code KQL, is a railway station in Shamli district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kandhla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kandhla have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kandhla (KQL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 01:19 01:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 02:08 02:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01620 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 02:09 02:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 03:36 03:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 04:40 04:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 05:01 05:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi Shahda... Exp NR 05:29 05:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:00 06:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 06:51 06:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 06:56 06:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04019 Delhi - Shamli MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 07:05 07:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Delhi Janta ... Exp NR 07:59 08:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 08:03 08:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
01619 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 08:05 08:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 09:13 09:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04020 Shamli - Delhi MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 10:13 10:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 10:19 10:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 10:25 10:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51917 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
14306 Haridwar - Delhi Express... Exp NR 12:14 12:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14305 Delhi - Haridwar Express... Exp NR 12:24 12:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51918 Shamli - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 14:18 14:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 15:16 15:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 15:22 15:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 15:24 15:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
14545 Delhi - Saharanpur Janta ... Exp NR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 20:40 20:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 20:43 20:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 21:36 21:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR 21:43 21:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 22:23 22:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 22:25 22:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 23:33 23:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
04999 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 23:34 23:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kandhla by train, get complete information about KQL / Kandhla station, nearest airport to Kandhla. Complete list of trains to and from Kandhla

Loading...
Kandhla