DSA / Delhi Shahdara Junction
दिल्ली शाहदरा जंक्शन

Delhi Shahdara Junction (दिल्ली शाहदरा जंक्शन), station code DSA, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Delhi Shahdara Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Delhi Shahdara Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passeng... Pass NR 00:04 00:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenge... Pass NR 00:06 00:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 00:30 00:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04911 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... Del NR 01:05 01:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 01:21 01:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 02:26 02:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passeng... Pass NR 02:58 03:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 02:58 03:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Exp NWR 03:39 03:41 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NCR 04:05 04:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli DEMU... DEMU NR 04:14 04:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01620 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 04:15 04:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger... Pass NR 04:25 04:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04350 Delhi - Moradabad Express... Exp NR 04:25 04:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:26 04:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 04:26 04:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04929 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 04:34 04:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 04:35 04:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 04:46 04:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 04:48 04:49 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04019 Delhi - Shamli MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 04:49 04:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 05:19 05:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR 05:25 05:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04932 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Expre... Del NR 05:29 05:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 05:34 05:36 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01619 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 05:39 05:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 06:26 06:28 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 06:51 06:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 07:25 07:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
05000 Shamli - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 07:26 07:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 07:38 07:39 1m 4
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 07:51 07:53 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 07:51 07:53 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 07:54 07:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi Shahda... Exp NR 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... MEMU NR 08:10 08:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU... Del NR 08:15 08:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 08:20 08:21 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04931 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 08:43 08:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 08:45 08:46 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04288 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU Expr... MEMU NR 08:45 08:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 08:46 08:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 08:55 08:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04996 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR 08:55 08:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
04946 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR 08:55 08:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
51917 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 08:55 08:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 08:57 08:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU MEMU NR 09:05 09:06 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... MEMU NR 09:25 09:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:35 09:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 09:45 09:46 1m 3
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:47 09:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 09:55 09:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04940 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR 10:04 10:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pul... Pass NR 10:15 10:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Delhi Janta ... Exp NR 10:15 10:17 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
04942 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR 10:24 10:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
64408 Delhi Jn. - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 10:25 10:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14305 Delhi - Haridwar Express... Exp NR 10:34 10:36 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04939 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 10:43 10:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 10:44 10:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 10:49 10:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
05315 Chhapra - Delhi Puja Fare... Exp NER 10:51 10:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 11:25 11:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR 11:39 11:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 11:52 11:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 11:53 11:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 12:05 12:06 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04934 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 12:09 12:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 12:34 12:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04020 Shamli - Delhi MEMU Expre... MEMU NR 12:48 12:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. DEMU... DEMU NR 12:51 12:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 12:52 12:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 12:59 13:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU MEMU NR 13:10 13:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur Expres... Exp NR 13:14 13:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR 13:24 13:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 13:35 13:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 14:14 14:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05316 Delhi - Chhapra Special F... Exp NER 14:14 14:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
14304 Haridwar - Delhi Express... Exp NR 14:15 14:16 1m 4
SMTWTFS
14306 Haridwar - Delhi Express... Exp NR 14:48 14:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14332 Kalka - Delhi Express... Exp NR 14:53 14:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 15:19 15:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU DEMU NR 15:44 15:46 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04023 Delhi - Qasimpur Kheri DE... DEMU NR 15:44 15:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 16:08 16:09 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 16:24 16:25 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04933 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Expre... Del NR 16:33 16:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR 16:35 16:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04945 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghazi... Del NR 16:38 16:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 16:40 16:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
51918 Shamli - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 16:45 16:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 17:00 17:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 17:09 17:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04968 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU Ex... Del NR 17:27 17:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
14545 Delhi - Saharanpur Janta ... Exp NR 17:28 17:30 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 17:34 17:35 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 17:40 17:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04287 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU Expr... MEMU NR 17:41 17:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... MEMU NR 18:00 18:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14303 Delhi - Haridwar Express... Exp NR 18:00 18:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 18:02 18:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 18:19 18:21 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 18:30 18:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU Del NR 18:39 18:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04941 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
51905 Delhi - Shamli Passenger... Pass NCR 18:50 18:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04930 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Expre... Del NR 18:53 18:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... MEMU NR 19:00 19:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 19:14 19:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 19:44 19:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04959 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU Exp... Del NR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-P... Pass NR 20:09 20:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU DEMU NR 20:15 20:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64412 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 20:35 20:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 20:55 20:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04938 Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Exp... Del NR 20:58 20:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 20:58 21:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04024 Qasimpur Kheri - Delhi DE... DEMU NR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 21:14 21:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04999 Delhi - Shamli Express Sp... Exp NR 21:14 21:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 21:16 21:18 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 21:26 21:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 22:39 22:41 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - New D... Del NR 22:49 22:50 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04943 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 22:49 22:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
54307 Moradabad-Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:59 23:00 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04349 Moradabad - Delhi Express... Exp NR 23:01 23:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 23:04 23:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger... Pass NR 23:19 23:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 23:28 23:30 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 23:29 23:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 23:38 23:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 23:53 23:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Delhi Shahdara Junction by train, get complete information about DSA / Delhi Shahdara Junction station, nearest airport to Delhi Shahdara Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Delhi Shahdara Junction

Loading...
Delhi Shahdara Junction