64076 / New Delhi - Palwal EMU
नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64076/New Delhi - Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 00:15 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:35 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Palwal EMU (64076) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 00:15 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 00:19 00:20 1m 2 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 00:23 00:24 1m 2 2.4 1 NR
4. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:29 00:30 1m 4 7.3 1 NR
5. OKA Okhla 00:37 00:38 1m 3 10.8 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 00:44 00:45 1m 1 17.9 1 NR
7. FDB Faridabad 00:55 00:56 1m 3 28.2 1 NR
8. FDN Faridabad New Town 01:01 01:02 1m 1 32.0 1 NR
9. BVH Ballabgarh 01:07 01:08 1m 4 36.0 1 NR
10. AST Asaoti 01:16 01:17 1m 4 46.0 1 NR
11. PWL Palwal 01:35 - 7 57.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:30 IST
64076 / New Delhi - Palwal EMU (नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Palwal. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 00:15 hrs and reaches Palwal at 01:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 64075.
Loading...