64080 / New Delhi Palwal EMU
नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64080/New Delhi Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi
.
Departs @ 16:50 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:15 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi Palwal EMU (64080) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 16:50 - 8 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 16:54 16:55 1m 2 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 16:58 16:59 1m 2 2.4 1 NR
4. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:04 17:05 1m 4 7.3 1 NR
5. OKA Okhla 17:11 17:12 1m 3 10.8 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 17:19 17:20 1m 1 17.9 1 NR
7. FDB Faridabad 17:27 17:28 1m 3 28.2 1 NR
8. FDN Faridabad New Town 17:32 17:33 1m 1 32.0 1 NR
9. BVH Ballabgarh 17:37 17:38 1m 4 36.0 1 NR
10. AST Asaoti 17:42 17:43 1m 4 46.0 1 NR
11. PWL Palwal 18:15 - 8 57.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:52 IST
64080 / New Delhi Palwal EMU (नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Palwal. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 16:50 hrs and reaches Palwal at 18:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.
Loading...