64084 / New Delhi - Palwal EMU
नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64084/New Delhi - Palwal EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 21:25 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:45 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Palwal EMU (64084) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:05 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 21:25 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 21:29 21:30 1m - 1.0 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 21:33 21:34 1m - 2.0 1 NR
4. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 21:40 21:41 1m - 7.0 1 NR
5. OKA Okhla 21:48 21:49 1m - 10.0 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 21:56 21:57 1m - 17.0 1 NR
7. FDB Faridabad 22:07 22:08 1m - 28.0 1 NR
8. FDN Faridabad New Town 22:12 22:13 1m - 32.0 1 NR
9. BVH Ballabgarh 22:17 22:18 1m - 36.0 1 NR
10. AST Asaoti 22:27 22:28 1m - 45.0 1 NR
11. PWL Palwal 22:45 - - 57.0 1 NR
64084 / New Delhi - Palwal EMU (नई दिल्ली - पलवल ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Palwal. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 21:25 hrs and reaches Palwal at 22:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.