64089 / Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU
निजामुद्दीन परिक्रमा ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64089/Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Departs @ 16:45 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:25 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU (64089) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 16:45 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. LPNR Lajpat Nagar 16:49 16:50 1m 1 2.0 1 NR
3. SWNR Sewa Nagar 16:53 16:54 1m - 3.6 1 NR
4. LDCY Lodi Colony 16:56 16:57 1m - 4.7 1 NR
5. SOJ Sarojini Nagar 16:58 16:59 1m - 6.6 1 NR
6. DSJ Delhi Safdarjung 17:02 17:03 1m - 7.6 1 NR
7. CNKP Chanakyapuri 17:05 17:06 1m - 9.5 1 NR
8. SDPR Sardar Patel Road 17:08 17:09 1m - 10.1 1 NR
9. BRSQ Brar Square 17:12 17:13 1m - 13.6 1 NR
10. DLPI Delhi Indrapuri 17:14 17:15 1m - 14.5 1 NR
11. NRVR Naraina Vihar 17:16 17:17 1m - 16.5 1 NR
12. KRTN Kirtinagar 17:19 17:20 1m - 17.7 1 NR
13. PTNR Patel Nagar 17:23 17:24 1m - 19.5 1 NR
14. DBSI Dayabasti 17:31 17:32 1m - 21.1 1 NR
15. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 17:35 17:36 1m - 22.4 1 NR
16. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 17:39 17:40 1m - 24.1 1 NR
17. NDLS New Delhi 18:03 18:05 2m 2 28.1 1 NR
18. CSB Shivaji Bridge 18:09 18:10 1m - 29.2 1 NR
19. TKJ Tilak Bridge 18:13 18:14 1m - 30.5 1 NR
20. PGMD Pragati Maidan 18:19 18:20 1m - 32.2 1 NR
21. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:25 - 1 35.0 1 NR
Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 19:39 IST
64089 / Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU (निजामुद्दीन परिक्रमा ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 16:45 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 18:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 35 kilometers.
Loading...