64092 / Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन परिक्रमा ईएमयू

Today Departure from Hazrat Nizamuddin is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64092/Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin
.
Departs @ 18:50 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:35 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU (64092) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:50 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. PGMD Pragati Maidan 18:54 18:55 1m 1 3.2 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 18:59 19:00 1m - 4.9 1 NR
4. CSB Shivaji Bridge 19:03 19:04 1m 2 6.2 1 NR
5. NDLS New Delhi 19:15 19:20 5m 2 7.3 1 NR
6. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 19:34 19:35 1m - 11.2 1 NR
7. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 19:38 19:39 1m - 13.0 1 NR
8. DBSI Dayabasti 19:41 19:42 1m - 14.1 1 NR
9. PTNR Patel Nagar 19:45 19:46 1m - 15.9 1 NR
10. KRTN Kirtinagar 19:48 19:49 1m - 17.7 1 NR
11. NRVR Naraina Vihar 19:50 19:51 1m - 18.9 1 NR
12. DLPI Delhi Indrapuri 19:52 19:53 1m - 20.8 1 NR
13. BRSQ Brar Square 19:55 19:56 1m - 21.7 1 NR
14. SDPR Sardar Patel Road 19:58 19:59 1m - 25.2 1 NR
15. CNKP Chanakyapuri 20:00 20:01 1m - 25.9 1 NR
16. DSJ Delhi Safdarjung 20:03 20:04 1m - 27.8 1 NR
17. SOJ Sarojini Nagar 20:07 20:08 1m - 28.8 1 NR
18. LDCY Lodi Colony 20:10 20:11 1m - 30.7 1 NR
19. SWNR Sewa Nagar 20:13 20:14 1m - 31.8 1 NR
20. LPNR Lajpat Nagar 20:17 20:18 1m 1 33.4 1 NR
21. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:35 - 1 35.3 1 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 12:19 IST
64092 / Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन परिक्रमा ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 18:50 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 20:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 35 kilometers.

The return train is 64091.
Loading...