64095 / Shakurbasti - New Delhi Parikrama
शकुरबस्ती - नई दिल्ली परिक्रमा

The following table shows the schedule of 64095/Shakurbasti - New Delhi Parikrama including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 09:50 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00 (Shakurbasti)
SMTWTFS

Shakurbasti - New Delhi Parikrama (64095) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 01:08 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 09:50 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:54 09:55 1m - 1.0 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 09:58 09:59 1m - 2.0 1 NR
4. PGMD Pragati Maidan 10:04 10:05 1m - 4.0 1 NR
5. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:10 10:12 2m - 7.0 1 NR
6. LPNR Lajpat Nagar 10:16 10:17 1m - 9.0 1 NR
7. SWNR Sewa Nagar 10:20 10:21 1m - 10.0 1 NR
8. LDCY Lodi Colony 10:22 10:23 1m - 11.0 1 NR
9. SOJ Sarojini Nagar 10:24 10:25 1m - 13.0 1 NR
10. DSJ Delhi Safdarjung 10:28 10:29 1m - 14.0 1 NR
11. CNKP Chanakyapuri 10:31 10:32 1m - 16.0 1 NR
12. SDPR Sardar Patel Road 10:34 10:35 1m - 17.0 1 NR
13. BRSQ Brar Square 10:38 10:39 1m - 20.0 1 NR
14. DLPI Delhi Indrapuri 10:41 10:42 1m - 22.0 1 NR
15. NRVR Naraina Vihar 10:44 10:45 1m - 23.0 1 NR
16. KRTN Kirtinagar 10:46 10:47 1m - 24.0 1 NR
17. PTNR Patel Nagar 10:50 10:51 1m - 26.0 1 NR
18. SSB Shakurbasti 11:00 - - 32.0 1 NR
64095 / Shakurbasti - New Delhi Parikrama (शकुरबस्ती - नई दिल्ली परिक्रमा) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Shakurbasti. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 09:50 hrs and reaches Shakurbasti at 11:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Shakurbasti. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 0 kilometers.

The return train is 64096.