64221 / Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU
लखनऊ - शाहजहाँपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64221/Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lucknow Charbagh.
Departs @ 18:40 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:35 (Shahjahanpur)
SMTWTFS

Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU (64221) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:35 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 18:40 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. AMG Alamnagar 18:56 18:57 1m 3 6.0 1 NR
3. KKJ Kakori 19:05 19:06 1m 2 14.2 1 NR
4. MLD Malihabad 19:15 19:16 1m 2 24.2 1 NR
5. DIL Dilawarnagar 19:23 19:24 1m 2 29.8 1 NR
6. RBD Rahimabad 19:32 19:33 1m 2 37.5 1 NR
7. SAN Sandila 19:43 19:44 1m 2 48.5 1 NR
8. UTA Umar Tali 19:51 19:52 1m 1 53.7 1 NR
9. DLQ Dalelnagar 19:59 20:00 1m 2 60.1 1 NR
10. BLM Balamu Junction 20:11 20:12 1m 2 68.7 1 NR
11. BGH Baghauli 20:21 20:22 1m 1 77.4 1 NR
12. MST Masit 20:30 20:31 1m 2 84.3 1 NR
13. KAR Karna 20:39 20:40 1m 2 91.6 1 NR
14. HRI Hardoi 21:00 21:25 25m - 101.8 1 NR
15. KUF Kaurha 21:33 21:34 1m 2 110.4 1 NR
16. BEG Behtagokul 21:43 21:44 1m 2 119.1 1 NR
17. TDP Todarpur 21:51 21:52 1m 2 125.7 1 NR
18. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 22:00 22:01 1m 2 134.0 1 NR
19. AIG Algawan 22:08 22:09 1m 2 140.5 1 NR
20. KH Kahiliya 22:17 22:18 1m 2 148.7 1 NR
21. ROZA Roza Junction 22:44 22:45 1m 1,2 157.1 1 NR
22. SPN Shahjahanpur 23:35 - 4 164.6 1 NR
64221 / Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU (लखनऊ - शाहजहाँपुर मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Lucknow Charbagh and Shahjahanpur. The train leaves from Lucknow Charbagh on at 18:40 hrs and reaches Shahjahanpur at 23:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lucknow Charbagh, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Shahjahanpur. It takes 4 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 64222.