HRI / Hardoi
हरदोई

Hardoi (हरदोई), station code HRI, is a railway station in Hardoi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hardoi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hardoi have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hardoi (HRI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 00:00 00:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15006 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 00:13 00:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 00:13 00:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04008 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 00:24 00:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
04014 Anand Vihar Terminal - Su... Spec NR 00:24 00:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
04016 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 00:24 00:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
04018 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ra... Spec NR 00:24 00:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 00:39 00:42 3m 3
SMTWTFS
03430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Spec ER 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 00:55 00:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 00:56 00:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05315 Chhapra - Delhi Puja Fare... Spec NER 00:58 01:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Expr... Exp NER 01:35 01:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05011 Lucknow Jn - Chandigarh S... Spec NER 01:35 01:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 02:15 02:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 02:56 02:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04208 Padmavat Express Special... Spec NR 02:56 02:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
04512 Nauchandi Express Special... Spec NR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 03:09 03:11 2m 3
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 03:09 03:11 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 04:00 04:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Spec NR 04:17 04:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 04:20 04:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 04:22 04:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15005 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02230 Lucknow Mail Special Spec NR 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 04:58 05:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 06:05 06:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 06:26 06:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Haridw... Exp NR 06:36 06:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Weekl... Spec WCR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
04229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Na... Spec NR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Jn. ... Exp NER 06:59 07:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Jn S... Spec NER 06:59 07:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 07:22 07:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 07:34 07:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01661 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Ter... Spec NR 07:34 07:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow ME... MEMU NR 07:35 07:55 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04687 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... Spec NR 07:36 07:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 07:38 07:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 07:46 07:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 07:50 07:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 07:50 07:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Spec ER 07:50 07:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 08:06 08:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04694 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 08:06 08:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
54330 Shahjahanpur - Balamau Pa... Pass NR 08:10 08:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04306 Shahjahanpur - Balamau Ex... Spec NR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Exp NR 08:17 08:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Spec NR 08:17 08:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 08:28 08:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04235 Varanasi - Bareilly Speci... Spec NR 08:34 08:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 09:18 09:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 09:20 09:25 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
05073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Spec NER 09:50 09:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
05075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Spec NER 09:50 09:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 09:51 09:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15077 Triveni Link Express Exp NR 09:54 09:57 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 09:54 09:57 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 10:14 10:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 10:42 10:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01818 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... Spec NCR 13:08 13:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 13:11 13:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 13:34 13:36 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05652 Lohit Special Spec NFR 13:34 13:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 13:45 13:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15076-Slip Triveni Link Express Exp NR 13:45 13:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15074-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih Trive... Exp NR 13:46 13:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Spec NER 13:46 13:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
05076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Spec NER 13:46 13:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
03152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Spec ER 14:13 14:18 5m 3
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR 14:18 14:20 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 14:35 14:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 14:38 14:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Spec ER 14:38 14:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 15:05 15:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 15:10 15:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 16:02 16:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01817 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... Spec NCR 16:02 16:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
04688 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... Spec NR 16:54 16:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
01662 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... Spec NR 16:56 16:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 17:03 17:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 17:10 17:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04693 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... Spec NCR 17:17 17:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 17:26 17:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 17:26 17:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Spec NR 18:28 18:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 18:30 18:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04236 Bareilly - Varanasi Speci... Spec NR 18:44 18:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 19:04 19:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54329 Balamau - Shahjahanpur Pa... Pass NR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
05128 Kashi Vishwanath Special... Spec NER 19:06 19:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
04305 Balamau - Shahjahanpur Ex... Spec NR 19:09 19:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR 19:25 19:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 19:53 19:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 20:00 20:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Spec NR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 20:02 20:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 20:02 20:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 20:05 20:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 20:05 20:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 20:05 20:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar T... Spec NR 20:05 20:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 20:05 20:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Term... Spec NR 20:05 20:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
64221 Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 21:20 21:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05651 Lohit Special Spec NFR 21:20 21:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05127 Kashi Vishwanath Special... Spec NER 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 23:05 23:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 23:25 23:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04207 Padmavat Express Special... Spec NR 23:25 23:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
14230 Haridwar - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 23:30 23:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05316 Delhi - Chhapra Puja Fare... Spec NER 23:32 23:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 23:37 23:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02229 Lucknow Mail Special Spec NR 23:37 23:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Weekl... Spec WCR 23:38 23:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
04230 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Pr... Spec NR 23:40 23:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 23:51 23:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 23:51 23:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04511 Nauchandi Express Special... Spec NR 23:53 23:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hardoi by train, get complete information about HRI / Hardoi station, nearest airport to Hardoi. Complete list of trains to and from Hardoi

Loading...
Hardoi