64222 / Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU
शाहजहांपुर - लखनऊ मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64222/Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shahjahanpur
.
Departs @ 04:55 (Shahjahanpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:15 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS

Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64222) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SPN Shahjahanpur 04:55 - 4,1 0.0 1 NR
2. ROZA Roza Junction 05:02 05:07 5m 3 7.5 1 NR
3. KH Kahiliya 05:25 05:26 1m 1 15.9 1 NR
4. AIG Algawan 05:35 05:36 1m 1 24.1 1 NR
5. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 05:44 05:45 1m 1 30.6 1 NR
6. TDP Todarpur 05:53 05:54 1m 1 38.9 1 NR
7. BEG Behtagokul 06:02 06:03 1m 1 45.5 1 NR
8. KUF Kaurha 06:12 06:13 1m 1 54.2 1 NR
9. HRI Hardoi 07:35 07:55 20m 3,4 62.8 1 NR
10. KAR Karna 08:11 08:12 1m 1 73.0 1 NR
11. MST Masit 08:20 08:21 1m 1 80.3 1 NR
12. BGH Baghauli 08:29 08:30 1m 1 87.2 1 NR
13. BLM Balamu Junction 08:40 08:41 1m 1 95.9 1 NR
14. DLQ Dalelnagar 08:50 08:51 1m 1 104.5 1 NR
15. UTA Umar Tali 08:59 09:00 1m 1 110.9 1 NR
16. SAN Sandila 09:08 09:09 1m 1 116.1 1 NR
17. RBD Rahimabad 09:19 09:20 1m 1 127.1 1 NR
18. DIL Dilawarnagar 09:28 09:29 1m 1 134.8 1 NR
19. MLD Malihabad 09:36 09:37 1m 1 140.4 1 NR
20. KKJ Kakori 09:47 09:48 1m 1 150.4 1 NR
21. AMG Alamnagar 10:49 10:50 1m 1,2 158.6 1 NR
22. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 11:15 - 3,4 164.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:16 IST
64222 / Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (शाहजहांपुर - लखनऊ मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shahjahanpur and Lucknow Charbagh. The train leaves from Shahjahanpur on at 04:55 hrs and reaches Lucknow Charbagh at 11:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shahjahanpur, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Charbagh. It takes 6 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 64221.
Loading...