64222 / Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU
शाहजहांपुर - लखनऊ मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64222/Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Shahjahanpur.
Departs @ 06:10 (Shahjahanpur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:20 (Lucknow Charbagh)
SMTWTFS

Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (64222) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:35 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SPN Shahjahanpur 06:10 - 4,1 0.0 1 NR
2. ROZA Roza Junction 06:17 06:22 5m 3 7.5 1 NR
3. KH Kahiliya 06:37 06:38 1m 1 15.9 1 NR
4. AIG Algawan 06:46 06:47 1m 1 24.1 1 NR
5. AJI Anjhi Shahabad 06:54 06:55 1m 1 30.6 1 NR
6. TDP Todarpur 07:03 07:04 1m 1 38.9 1 NR
7. BEG Behtagokul 07:11 07:12 1m 1 45.5 1 NR
8. KUF Kaurha 07:21 07:22 1m 1 54.2 1 NR
9. HRI Hardoi 07:40 07:45 5m 3,4 62.8 1 NR
10. KAR Karna 08:18 08:19 1m 1 73.0 1 NR
11. MST Masit 08:27 08:28 1m 1 80.3 1 NR
12. BGH Baghauli 08:36 08:37 1m 1 87.2 1 NR
13. BLM Balamu Junction 08:51 08:52 1m 1 95.9 1 NR
14. DLQ Dalelnagar 09:02 09:03 1m 1 104.5 1 NR
15. UTA Umar Tali 09:14 09:15 1m 1 110.9 1 NR
16. SAN Sandila 09:23 09:24 1m 1 116.1 1 NR
17. RBD Rahimabad 09:34 09:35 1m 1 127.1 1 NR
18. DIL Dilawarnagar 09:43 09:44 1m 1 134.8 1 NR
19. MLD Malihabad 09:51 09:52 1m 1 140.4 1 NR
20. KKJ Kakori 10:02 10:03 1m 1 150.4 1 NR
21. AMG Alamnagar 11:00 11:01 1m 1,2 158.6 1 NR
22. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 11:20 - 3,4 164.6 1 NR
64222 / Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU (शाहजहांपुर - लखनऊ मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Shahjahanpur and Lucknow Charbagh. The train leaves from Shahjahanpur on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Lucknow Charbagh at 11:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Shahjahanpur, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Charbagh. It takes 5 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 165 kilometers.

The return train is 64221.