64410 / New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64410/New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 18:25 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:15 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (64410) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 18:25 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 18:29 18:30 1m - 1.0 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 18:32 18:33 1m - 2.0 1 NR
4. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 18:40 18:41 1m - 9.0 1 NR
5. ANVR Anand Vihar 18:44 18:45 1m - 13.0 1 NR
6. CNJ Chander Nagar 18:48 18:49 1m - 15.0 1 NR
7. SBB Sahibabad Junction 18:56 18:57 1m - 18.0 1 NR
8. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 19:15 - - 25.0 1 NR
64410 / New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 18:25 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 19:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 0 kilometers.