64424 / New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64424/New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi
.
Departs @ 09:10 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:55 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (64424) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 09:10 - 11 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:14 09:15 1m 4 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 09:18 09:19 1m 4 2.4 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 09:27 09:28 1m 1 12.3 1 NR
5. CNJ Chander Nagar 09:30 09:31 1m 1 14.1 1 NR
6. SBB Sahibabad Junction 09:37 09:38 1m 1 18.1 1 NR
7. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 09:55 - 5 24.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 12:28 IST
64424 / New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 09:10 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 09:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 25 kilometers.

The return train is 64423.
Loading...