64425 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
गाजियाबाद - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64425/Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 12:55 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:45 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU (64425) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:43 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 12:55 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 13:04 13:05 1m 3 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 13:09 13:10 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 13:12 13:13 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 13:16 13:17 1m 2 16.1 1 NR
6. TKJ Tilak Bridge 13:24 13:25 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 13:28 13:29 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
8. NDLS New Delhi 13:45 - 13 24.8 1 NR
64425 / Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU (गाजियाबाद - नई दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and New Delhi. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 12:55 hrs and reaches New Delhi at 13:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at New Delhi. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 25 kilometers.

The return train is 64426.