64426 / New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64426/New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 09:50 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:50 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (64426) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:43 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 09:50 - 12 0.0 1 NR
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge 09:54 09:55 1m 4 1.1 1 NR
3. TKJ Tilak Bridge 09:58 09:59 1m 4 2.4 1 NR
4. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 10:05 10:06 1m 1 8.8 1 NR
5. ANVR Anand Vihar 10:09 10:10 1m 1 12.3 1 NR
6. CNJ Chander Nagar 10:12 10:13 1m 1 14.1 1 NR
7. SBB Sahibabad Junction 10:19 10:20 1m 1 18.1 1 NR
8. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 10:50 - 2 24.8 1 NR
64426 / New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (नई दिल्ली - गाजियाबाद ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Ghaziabad Junction. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 09:50 hrs and reaches Ghaziabad Junction at 10:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Ghaziabad Junction. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 25 kilometers.

The return train is 64425.