64437 / Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU
गाजियाबाद - पुरानी दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64437/Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 06:05 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:08 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU (64437) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 06:05 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 06:14 06:15 1m 2,3 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 06:19 06:20 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 06:23 06:24 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 06:32 06:33 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
6. CSB Shivaji Bridge 06:36 06:37 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
7. NDLS New Delhi 06:52 06:54 2m 11 24.8 1 NR
8. DSB Sadar Bazar 07:00 07:01 1m 2 26.7 1 NR
9. DLI Old Delhi Junction 07:08 - 6 28.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:44 IST
64437 / Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU (गाजियाबाद - पुरानी दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 06:05 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 07:08 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.
Loading...