64439 / Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64439/Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 08:20 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:28 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (64439) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:45 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 08:20 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 08:29 08:30 1m 2 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 08:34 08:35 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 08:37 08:38 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 08:51 08:52 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
6. CSB Shivaji Bridge 08:55 08:56 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
7. NDLS New Delhi 09:08 09:10 2m 14 24.8 1 NR
8. DSB Sadar Bazar 09:16 09:17 1m - 26.7 1 NR
9. DLI Old Delhi Junction 09:28 - 3 28.1 1 NR
64439 / Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (गाजियाबाद - दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 08:20 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 09:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.