64443 / Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU
गाजियाबाद - पुरानी दिल्ली ईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64443/Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ghaziabad Junction.
Departs @ 18:30 (Ghaziabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU (64443) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:45 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 18:30 - 4 0.0 1 NR
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction 18:39 18:40 1m 3 6.8 1 NR
3. CNJ Chander Nagar 18:44 18:45 1m 2 10.7 1 NR
4. ANVR Anand Vihar 18:47 18:48 1m 2 12.5 1 NR
5. MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar 18:51 18:52 1m 2 16.1 1 NR
6. TKJ Tilak Bridge 18:59 19:00 1m 3 22.4 1 NR
7. CSB Shivaji Bridge 19:03 19:04 1m 3 23.7 1 NR
8. NDLS New Delhi 19:20 19:35 15m 9 24.8 1 NR
9. DSB Sadar Bazar 19:41 19:42 1m 2 26.7 1 NR
10. DLI Old Delhi Junction 20:00 - 16 28.1 1 NR
64443 / Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU (गाजियाबाद - पुरानी दिल्ली ईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ghaziabad Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Ghaziabad Junction on at 18:30 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ghaziabad Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.