64493 / Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU
पलवल - निजामुद्दीन मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64493/Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Palwal.
Departs @ 16:35 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:40 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU (64493) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PWL Palwal 16:35 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. AST Asaoti 16:45 16:46 1m 3 11.3 1 NR
3. BVH Ballabgarh 16:55 16:56 1m 3 21.2 1 NR
4. FDN Faridabad New Town 17:01 17:02 1m 2 25.3 1 NR
5. FDB Faridabad 17:07 17:08 1m 2 29.1 1 NR
6. TKD Tuglakabad 17:18 17:19 1m 2 39.4 1 NR
7. OKA Okhla 17:25 17:26 1m 2 46.5 1 NR
8. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:40 - 2 50.0 1 NR
64493 / Palwal Nizamuddin MEMU (पलवल - निजामुद्दीन मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Palwal and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Palwal on at 16:35 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 17:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Palwal, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.

The return train is 64494.