64494 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - पलवल एमईएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 64494/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Departs @ 10:15 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:30 (Palwal)
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU (64494) Schedule

Last Updated: 16-Sep-18 19:53 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:15 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. OKA Okhla 10:21 10:22 1m 3 3.6 1 NR
3. TKD Tuglakabad 10:29 10:30 1m 1 10.6 1 NR
4. FDB Faridabad 10:42 10:43 1m 3 20.9 1 NR
5. FDN Faridabad New Town 10:48 10:49 1m 1 24.8 1 NR
6. BVH Ballabgarh 10:54 10:55 1m 4 28.8 1 NR
7. AST Asaoti 11:03 11:04 1m 4 38.7 1 NR
8. PWL Palwal 11:30 - - 50.0 1 NR
64494 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - पलवल एमईएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Palwal. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 10:15 hrs and reaches Palwal at 11:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Palwal. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.

The return train is 64493.