68030 / Jharsuguda - Rourkela MEMU
झारसुगुड़ा - राउरकेला मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68030/Jharsuguda - Rourkela MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jharsuguda Junction
.
Departs @ 09:10 (Jharsuguda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Rourkela Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Jul 09, 2018 from Jharsuguda Junction

Jharsuguda - Rourkela MEMU (68030) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 09:10 - - 0.0 1 SER
2. DTV Dhutra 09:19 09:20 1m - 8.8 1 SER
3. PNPL Panpali 09:25 09:26 1m - 14.0 1 SER
4. BEH Bagdihi 09:31 09:32 1m - 20.7 1 SER
5. DIH Dharuadihi 09:38 09:39 1m - 26.9 1 SER
6. BMB Bamra 09:48 09:49 1m - 36.4 1 SER
7. TGM Tangarmunda 09:56 09:57 1m - 45.0 1 SER
8. GPH Garpos 10:05 10:06 1m - 52.7 1 SER
9. SOGR Sogra 10:13 10:14 1m - 57.5 1 SER
10. SXN Sonakhan 10:19 10:20 1m - 63.7 1 SER
11. GP Rajgangpur 10:27 10:28 1m - 71.3 1 SER
12. KXN Kanshbahal 10:37 10:38 1m - 80.6 1 SER
13. KLG Kalunga 10:44 10:45 1m - 87.6 1 SER
14. PPO Panposh 10:59 11:00 1m - 95.2 1 SER
15. ROU Rourkela Junction 12:10 - - 101.1 1 SER
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 18:42 IST
68030 / Jharsuguda - Rourkela MEMU (झारसुगुड़ा - राउरकेला मेमू) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Jharsuguda Junction and Rourkela Junction. The train leaves from Jharsuguda Junction on at 09:10 hrs and reaches Rourkela Junction at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jharsuguda Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Rourkela Junction. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 101 kilometers.

The return train is 68029.
Loading...