68739 / Pendra Road - Bilaspur MEMU
पेंड्रा रोड - बिलासपुर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68739/Pendra Road - Bilaspur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pendra Road
.
Departs @ 11:15 (Pendra Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pendra Road - Bilaspur MEMU (68739) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PND Pendra Road 11:15 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. SBRA Sarbahara 11:20 11:21 1m - 5.2 1 SECR
3. KOI Khodri 11:28 11:30 2m - 11.5 1 SECR
4. BHTK Bhanwar Tonk 11:48 11:49 1m - 23.1 1 SECR
5. KGS Khongsara 12:05 12:06 1m - 35.6 1 SECR
6. TGQ Tenganmada 12:16 12:17 1m - 44.1 1 SECR
7. BIG Belgahna 12:31 12:33 2m - 53.9 1 SECR
8. SLKR Salkaroad 12:41 12:42 1m - 61.6 1 SECR
9. KGB Kargi Road 12:53 12:55 2m - 69.7 1 SECR
10. KLTR Kalmitar 13:03 13:04 1m - 77.6 1 SECR
11. GTK Ghutku 13:11 13:12 1m 1 85.6 1 SECR
12. USL Uslapur 13:26 13:28 2m 1 93.2 1 SECR
13. BSP Bilaspur Junction 13:55 - 7 101.8 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:58 IST
68739 / Pendra Road - Bilaspur MEMU (पेंड्रा रोड - बिलासपुर मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Pendra Road and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Pendra Road on at 11:15 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pendra Road, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 102 kilometers.

The return train is 68740.
Loading...