68740 / Bilaspur Pendra Road MEMU
बिलासपुर - पेंड्रा रोड मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 68740/Bilaspur Pendra Road MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bilaspur Junction
.
Departs @ 07:30 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:10 (Pendra Road)
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur Pendra Road MEMU (68740) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 07:30 - 8 0.0 1 SECR
2. USL Uslapur 07:43 07:45 2m 2 8.5 1 SECR
3. GTK Ghutku 07:51 07:52 1m 1 16.2 1 SECR
4. KLTR Kalmitar 07:59 08:00 1m - 24.2 1 SECR
5. KGB Kargi Road 08:08 08:10 2m - 32.0 1 SECR
6. SLKR Salkaroad 08:19 08:20 1m - 40.2 1 SECR
7. BIG Belgahna 08:26 08:28 2m - 47.8 1 SECR
8. TGQ Tenganmada 08:37 08:38 1m - 57.7 1 SECR
9. KGS Khongsara 08:46 08:47 1m - 66.2 1 SECR
10. BHTK Bhanwar Tonk 09:02 09:03 1m - 78.6 1 SECR
11. KOI Khodri 09:18 09:19 1m - 90.3 1 SECR
12. SBRA Sarbahara 09:27 09:28 1m - 96.5 1 SECR
13. PND Pendra Road 10:10 - 4 101.8 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:58 IST
68740 / Bilaspur Pendra Road MEMU (बिलासपुर - पेंड्रा रोड मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Bilaspur Junction and Pendra Road. The train leaves from Bilaspur Junction on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Pendra Road at 10:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bilaspur Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Pendra Road. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 102 kilometers.

The return train is 68739.
Loading...