69159 / Bayana - Mathura MEMU
बयाना - मथुरा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 69159/Bayana - Mathura MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bayana Junction
.
Departs @ 17:20 (Bayana Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:15 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bayana - Mathura MEMU (69159) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BXN Bayana Junction 17:20 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. KEV Kela Devi 17:34 17:35 1m 2 12.0 1 WCR
3. PNGR Pingora 17:43 17:44 1m 2 20.9 1 WCR
4. SWAR Sewar 17:56 17:57 1m 2 32.2 1 WCR
5. BTE Bharatpur Junction 18:07 18:10 3m 4 42.0 1 WCR
6. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina 18:18 18:19 1m 1 50.3 1 WCR
7. JJA Jajan Patti 18:31 18:32 1m 2 58.2 1 WCR
8. MSRP Murhesi Rampur 18:44 18:45 1m 2 66.7 1 WCR
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 19:15 - 4 75.5 1 NCR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 12:30 IST
69159 / Bayana - Mathura MEMU (बयाना - मथुरा मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bayana Junction and Mathura Junction. The train leaves from Bayana Junction on at 17:20 hrs and reaches Mathura Junction at 19:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bayana Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Mathura Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 76 kilometers.

The return train is 69160.
Loading...