69160 / Mathura - Bayana MEMU
मथुरा - बयाना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 69160/Mathura - Bayana MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mathura Junction
.
Departs @ 06:50 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:40 (Bayana Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mathura - Bayana MEMU (69160) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MTJ Mathura Junction 06:50 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. MSRP Murhesi Rampur 06:59 07:00 1m 1 8.8 1 WCR
3. JJA Jajan Patti 07:11 07:12 1m 1 17.3 1 WCR
4. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina 07:23 07:24 1m 2 25.2 1 WCR
5. BTE Bharatpur Junction 07:32 07:35 3m 3 33.5 1 WCR
6. SWAR Sewar 07:44 07:45 1m 1 43.2 1 WCR
7. PNGR Pingora 07:59 08:00 1m 1 54.6 1 WCR
8. KEV Kela Devi 08:07 08:08 1m 1 63.5 1 WCR
9. BXN Bayana Junction 08:40 - 3 75.5 1 WCR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 12:30 IST
69160 / Mathura - Bayana MEMU (मथुरा - बयाना मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mathura Junction and Bayana Junction. The train leaves from Mathura Junction on at 06:50 hrs and reaches Bayana Junction at 08:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mathura Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Bayana Junction. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 76 kilometers.

The return train is 69159.
Loading...