63011 / Barddhaman - Rampurhat MEMU
बर्द्धमान - रामपुरहाट डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63011/Barddhaman - Rampurhat MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Barddhaman Junction
.
Departs @ 16:15 (Barddhaman Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:45 (Rampur Hat)
SMTWTFS

Barddhaman - Rampurhat MEMU (63011) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BWN Barddhaman Junction 16:15 - 6,7 0.0 1 ER
2. TIT Talit 16:22 16:23 1m - 7.2 1 ER
3. KAN Khana Junction 16:29 16:30 1m 1A 13.1 1 ER
4. JTL Jhapater Dhal 16:39 16:40 1m 2 17.5 1 ER
5. BPS Banpas 16:45 16:46 1m 2 22.8 1 ER
6. NRX Noadar Dhal 16:52 16:53 1m 2 27.8 1 ER
7. GKH Guskara 16:59 17:00 1m 2 32.8 1 ER
8. PCQ Pichkurirdhal 17:04 17:05 1m 1 39.1 1 ER
9. BDH Bhedia 17:11 17:12 1m 1 44.2 1 ER
10. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 17:17 17:19 2m 1 51.9 1 ER
11. PNE Prantik 17:25 17:26 1m 1 56.0 1 ER
12. KPLE Kopai 17:34 17:35 1m 1 62.4 1 ER
13. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 17:43 17:44 1m 1 71.3 1 ER
14. BSLE Bataspur 17:49 17:50 1m 1 76.8 1 ER
15. SNT Sainthia Junction 17:56 17:57 1m 3 84.6 1 ER
16. GHLE Gadadharpur 18:04 18:05 1m 1 91.8 1 ER
17. MLV Mallarpur 18:12 18:13 1m 1 99.9 1 ER
18. TPF Tarapith Road 18:19 18:20 1m 1 105.3 1 ER
19. RPH Rampur Hat 18:45 - 3 112.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:29 IST
63011 / Barddhaman - Rampurhat MEMU (बर्द्धमान - रामपुरहाट डेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Barddhaman Junction and Rampur Hat. The train leaves from Barddhaman Junction on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Rampur Hat at 18:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Barddhaman Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Rampur Hat. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 112 kilometers.

The return train is 63012.
Loading...