74301 / Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Moradabad DEMU
सम्भल हातिम सराय - मुरादाबाद डेमू

Today Departure from Sambhal Hatim Sarai is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 74301/Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Moradabad DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sambhal Hatim Sarai
.
Departs @ 08:30 (Sambhal Hatim Sarai)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:45 (Moradabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Moradabad DEMU (74301) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SHTS Sambhal Hatim Sarai 08:30 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. SRMP Sirsi Mukhdampur 08:51 08:52 1m - 8.5 1 NR
3. HZN Hazrat Nagar Halt 09:02 09:03 1m 1 11.6 1 NR
4. SPB Sonekpur Halt 09:12 09:13 1m - 14.3 1 NR
5. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur 09:40 09:45 5m - 22.9 1 NR
6. KD Kundarkhi 09:52 09:53 1m - 28.7 1 NR
7. FRD Farhedi 10:01 10:02 1m - 33.9 1 NR
8. MCV Macharya 10:13 10:15 2m - 35.5 1 NR
9. MB Moradabad Junction 10:45 - - 46.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:18 IST
74301 / Sambhal Hatim Sarai - Moradabad DEMU (सम्भल हातिम सराय - मुरादाबाद डेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Sambhal Hatim Sarai and Moradabad Junction. The train leaves from Sambhal Hatim Sarai on at 08:30 hrs and reaches Moradabad Junction at 10:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sambhal Hatim Sarai, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Moradabad Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 47 kilometers.

The return train is 74302.
Loading...