74302 / Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim Sarai DEMU
मुरादाबाद - संभल हातिम सराय डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 74302/Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim Sarai DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Moradabad Junction
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Moradabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 (Sambhal Hatim Sarai)
SMTWTFS

Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim Sarai DEMU (74302) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MB Moradabad Junction 06:15 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. MCV Macharya 06:28 06:29 1m - 11.3 1 NR
3. FRD Farhedi 06:38 06:39 1m - 12.9 1 NR
4. KD Kundarkhi 06:48 06:50 2m - 18.1 1 NR
5. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur 07:02 07:07 5m - 24.0 1 NR
6. SPB Sonekpur Halt 07:26 07:27 1m - 32.5 1 NR
7. HZN Hazrat Nagar Halt 07:36 07:37 1m 1 35.2 1 NR
8. SRMP Sirsi Mukhdampur 07:47 07:48 1m - 38.3 1 NR
9. SHTS Sambhal Hatim Sarai 08:20 - 1 46.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:18 IST
74302 / Moradabad - Sambhal Hatim Sarai DEMU (मुरादाबाद - संभल हातिम सराय डेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Moradabad Junction and Sambhal Hatim Sarai. The train leaves from Moradabad Junction on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Sambhal Hatim Sarai at 08:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Moradabad Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Sambhal Hatim Sarai. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 47 kilometers.

The return train is 74301.
Loading...