77609 / Falaknuma - Manoharabad DMU
फलकनुमा - मनोहराबाद डीएमयू

Today Departure from Falaknuma is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77609/Falaknuma - Manoharabad DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma
.
Departs @ 10:15 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:25 (Manoharabad)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Manoharabad DMU (77609) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 10:15 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 10:17 10:18 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 10:21 10:22 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 10:23 10:24 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 10:25 10:26 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 10:29 10:30 1m - 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 10:32 10:33 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 10:36 10:37 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 10:39 10:40 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 10:42 10:43 1m - 12.3 1 SCR
11. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 10:44 10:45 1m 1 15.0 1 SCR
12. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 10:49 10:50 1m 3 16.0 1 SCR
13. DYE Dayanand Nagar 11:03 11:04 1m 1 16.9 1 SCR
14. SFX Safilguda 11:05 11:06 1m 2 17.5 1 SCR
15. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 11:08 11:09 1m 2 19.3 1 SCR
16. AMQ Ammuguda 11:11 11:12 1m 2 20.4 1 SCR
17. CVB Cavalry Barracks 11:18 11:19 1m 3 21.7 1 SCR
18. ALW Alwal 11:22 11:23 1m 2 23.0 1 SCR
19. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 11:25 11:26 1m - 24.4 1 SCR
20. BMO Bolarum 11:30 11:31 1m 2 26.2 1 SCR
21. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 11:39 11:40 1m 1 31.5 1 SCR
22. GWV Gowdavalli 11:44 11:45 1m 1 36.7 1 SCR
23. MED Medchal 12:00 12:01 1m 2 40.1 1 SCR
24. DBV Dabilpur 12:09 12:10 1m 1 44.0 1 SCR
25. MOB Manoharabad 12:25 - - 53.4 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:48 IST
77609 / Falaknuma - Manoharabad DMU (फलकनुमा - मनोहराबाद डीएमयू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Manoharabad. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 10:15 hrs and reaches Manoharabad at 12:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Manoharabad. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 53 kilometers.

The return train is 77610.
Loading...