77610 / Manoharabad - Secunderabad DMU
मनोहराबाद - सिकंदराबाद डीएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 77610/Manoharabad - Secunderabad DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manoharabad
.
Departs @ 13:15 (Manoharabad)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:25 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manoharabad - Secunderabad DMU (77610) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MOB Manoharabad 13:15 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. DBV Dabilpur 13:24 13:25 1m 1 9.4 1 SCR
3. MED Medchal 13:29 13:30 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
4. GWV Gowdavalli 13:33 13:34 1m 1 16.7 1 SCR
5. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 13:39 13:40 1m 1 21.9 1 SCR
6. BMO Bolarum 13:50 13:51 1m 2 27.2 1 SCR
7. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 13:54 13:55 1m - 29.0 1 SCR
8. ALW Alwal 13:56 13:57 1m 1 30.4 1 SCR
9. CVB Cavalry Barracks 14:00 14:01 1m 3 31.6 1 SCR
10. AMQ Ammuguda 14:03 14:04 1m 1 33.0 1 SCR
11. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 14:05 14:06 1m 1 34.1 1 SCR
12. SFX Safilguda 14:08 14:09 1m 1 35.8 1 SCR
13. DYE Dayanand Nagar 14:10 14:11 1m 2 36.5 1 SCR
14. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 14:15 14:16 1m 3 37.4 1 SCR
15. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 14:18 14:19 1m 2 38.3 1 SCR
16. SC Secunderabad Junction 14:25 - - 40.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:49 IST
77610 / Manoharabad - Secunderabad DMU (मनोहराबाद - सिकंदराबाद डीएमयू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Manoharabad and Secunderabad Junction. The train leaves from Manoharabad on at 13:15 hrs and reaches Secunderabad Junction at 14:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manoharabad, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Secunderabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 77609.
Loading...