77614 / Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU
मनोहराबाद - सिकंदराबाद डेमू / మనోహరాబాద్ - సికింద్రాబాద్ డెము

Today Departure from Manoharabad is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77614/Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manoharabad
.
Departs @ 16:55 (Manoharabad)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:20 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU (77614) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MOB Manoharabad 16:55 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. DBV Dabilpur 17:04 17:05 1m 1 9.4 1 SCR
3. MED Medchal 17:08 17:09 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
4. GWV Gowdavalli 17:13 17:14 1m 1 16.7 1 SCR
5. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 17:18 17:19 1m 1 21.9 1 SCR
6. BMO Bolarum 17:27 17:28 1m 2 27.2 1 SCR
7. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 17:31 17:32 1m - 29.0 1 SCR
8. ALW Alwal 17:34 17:35 1m 1 30.4 1 SCR
9. CVB Cavalry Barracks 17:40 17:41 1m 3 31.6 1 SCR
10. AMQ Ammuguda 17:43 17:44 1m 1 33.0 1 SCR
11. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 17:48 17:49 1m 1 34.1 1 SCR
12. SFX Safilguda 17:52 17:53 1m 1 35.8 1 SCR
13. DYE Dayanand Nagar 17:56 17:57 1m 2 36.5 1 SCR
14. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 18:04 18:05 1m 2 37.4 1 SCR
15. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 18:09 18:10 1m 2 38.3 1 SCR
16. SC Secunderabad Junction 18:20 - - 40.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:51 IST
77614 / Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU (मनोहराबाद - सिकंदराबाद डेमू / మనోహరాబాద్ - సికింద్రాబాద్ డెము) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Manoharabad and Secunderabad Junction. The train leaves from Manoharabad on at 16:55 hrs and reaches Secunderabad Junction at 18:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manoharabad, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Secunderabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 77613.
Loading...