EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains

Electric Multiple Unit (EMU) coaches are used for suburban traffic in large cities - mainly Mumbai, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore. They have second class and first class seating accommodation.

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains. Also, unlike EMU, MEMU trains have lavatories.

1881 EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
78809 Gondia - Katangi DEM... SECR G 21:50 KGE 00:25 2h 35m 87 km 14 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78810 Katangi - Gondia DEM... SECR KGE 05:30 G 07:50 2h 20m 87 km 14 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78811 Tumsar Road Tirodi D... SECR TMR 04:15 TRDI 05:35 1h 20m 47 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78812 Tirodi Tumsar Road P... SECR TRDI 05:55 TMR 07:15 1h 20m 47 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78813 Tumsar Road - Tirodi... SECR TMR 10:35 TRDI 11:55 1h 20m 47 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78814 Tirodi - Tumsar Road... SECR TRDI 12:15 TMR 13:35 1h 20m 47 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78815 Raipur - Bhanupratap... SECR R 09:20 BPTP 13:15 3h 55m 158 km 20 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78816 Dalli Rajhara - Raip... SECR DRZ 05:50 R 09:05 3h 15m 124 km 17 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
78817 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 21:00 DRZ 23:05 2h 05m 87 km 9 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78818 Bhanupratappur - Dur... SECR BPTP 13:25 DURG 16:20 2h 55m 121 km 12 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78819 Balharshah Gondia DE... SECR BPQ 16:40 G 00:20 7h 40m 250 km 26 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78820 Gondia-Ballarshah DE... SECR G 10:20 BPQ 16:15 5h 55m 250 km 26 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78821 Gondia - Katangi DEM... SECR G 12:15 KGE 15:00 2h 45m 87 km 14 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78822 Katangi - Gondia DEM... SECR KGE 15:30 G 18:05 2h 35m 87 km 14 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78823 Balaghat - Katangi D... SECR BTC 04:00 KGE 05:10 1h 10m 46 km 6 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
78824 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 16:00 DRZ 18:00 2h 00m 87 km 8 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78825 Dalli Rajhara - Durg... SECR DRZ 18:10 DURG 20:10 2h 00m 88 km 9 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
78826 Dalli Rajhara - Durg... SECR DRZ 07:00 DURG 09:00 2h 00m 87 km 8 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78827 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 09:10 DRZ 11:10 2h 00m 87 km 8 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78829 Gondia - Samnapur DE... SECR G 06:45 SMC 08:30 1h 45m 57 km 9 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78830 Samnapur - Gondia DE... SECR SMC 09:00 G 11:30 2h 30m 57 km 9 22.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78831 Gondia - Samnapur DE... SECR G 17:00 SMC 18:45 1h 45m 57 km 9 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78832 Samnapur - Gondia DE... SECR SMC 19:30 G 21:00 1h 30m 57 km 9 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DE... WR RTM 18:30 BHL 00:55 6h 25m 243 km 24 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU WR BHL 02:35 RTM 09:40 7h 05m 243 km 24 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79303 Ratlam - Chittaurgar... WR RTM 09:55 COR 14:00 4h 05m 189 km 17 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79304 Chittaurgarh - Ratla... WR COR 14:10 RTM 18:50 4h 40m 189 km 16 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
79305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 08:50 RTM 12:50 4h 00m 140 km 18 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
79306 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedka... WR RTM 13:00 DADN 16:40 3h 40m 140 km 18 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
79307 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 16:50 INDB 17:50 1h 00m 21 km 4 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
79308 Indore - Dr. Ambedka... WR INDB 18:00 DADN 18:55 0h 55m 21 km 4 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79309 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 19:10 RTM 23:00 3h 50m 140 km 18 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
79310 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedka... WR RTM 06:35 DADN 10:20 3h 45m 140 km 18 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79311 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 10:45 INDB 11:35 0h 50m 21 km 4 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
79312 Indore - Dr. Ambedka... WR INDB 11:45 DADN 12:40 0h 55m 21 km 4 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79313 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 14:00 RTM 18:05 4h 05m 140 km 18 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79314 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedka... WR RTM 10:00 DADN 13:50 3h 50m 140 km 18 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
79315 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 21:05 INDB 22:00 0h 55m 21 km 4 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79316 Indore - Dr. Ambedka... WR INDB 22:10 DADN 23:05 0h 55m 21 km 4 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79317 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar -... WR DADN 05:30 RTM 09:25 3h 55m 140 km 18 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
79318 Ratlam - Dr. Ambedka... WR RTM 19:00 DADN 22:40 3h 40m 140 km 18 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
79401 Taranga Hill - Mahes... WR TRAH 06:05 MSH 07:45 1h 40m 57 km 8 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
79402 Mahesana - Taranga H... WR MSH 08:50 TRAH 10:35 1h 45m 57 km 8 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
79403 Taranga - Mahesana M... WR TRAH 10:50 MSH 12:35 1h 45m 57 km 8 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
79404 Mahesana - Taranga M... WR MSH 13:30 TRAH 15:15 1h 45m 57 km 8 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
79405 Taranga Hill - Mahes... WR TRAH 15:30 MSH 17:15 1h 45m 57 km 8 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
79406 Mahesana Jn - Tarang... WR MSH 18:10 TRAH 19:55 1h 45m 57 km 8 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
79413 Anand Khambhat DMU WR ANND 13:35 CBY 15:20 1h 45m 53 km 11 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79414 Khambhat Anand DMU WR CBY 13:30 ANND 15:00 1h 30m 53 km 11 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79415 Anand Khambat DMU WR ANND 11:15 CBY 13:00 1h 45m 53 km 11 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79416 Khambat Anand DMU WR CBY 11:10 ANND 12:40 1h 30m 53 km 11 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79417 Anand - Khambat DEMU WR ANND 07:05 CBY 08:45 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79418 Khambhat - Anand Dem... WR CBY 06:50 ANND 08:30 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79419 Anand - Khambat DEMU WR ANND 18:00 CBY 19:40 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79420 Khambhat - Anand Dem... WR CBY 17:45 ANND 19:25 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79421 Anand - Khambhat Dem... WR ANND 05:00 CBY 06:40 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79422 Khambhat - Anand Dem... WR CBY 09:05 ANND 10:45 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79423 Anand - Khambhat Dem... WR ANND 15:35 CBY 17:20 1h 45m 53 km 11 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79424 Khambhat - Anand Dem... WR CBY 19:55 ANND 21:35 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79425 Anand - Khambat DEMU WR ANND 09:20 CBY 11:00 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79426 Khambhat - Anand Dem... WR CBY 15:30 ANND 17:00 1h 30m 53 km 11 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79427 Anand - Khambhat Dem... WR ANND 20:10 CBY 21:50 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79428 Khambhat - Anand Dem... WR CBY 04:45 ANND 06:25 1h 40m 53 km 11 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79429 Anand - Ahmedabad De... WR ANND 22:35 ADI 00:30 1h 55m 65 km 3 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79430 Ahmedabad - Anand De... WR ADI 01:50 ANND 03:10 1h 20m 64 km 3 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
79431 Ahmedabad - Mahesana... WR ADI 15:15 MSH 16:55 1h 40m 69 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
79432 Mahesana - Ahmedabad... WR MSH 07:55 ADI 10:10 2h 15m 69 km 8 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
79433 Ahmedabad - Patan De... WR ADI 18:50 PTN 21:55 3h 05m 109 km 13 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
79434 Patan - Ahmedabad De... WR PTN 06:00 ADI 08:55 2h 55m 109 km 13 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
79435 Ahmedabad-Patan DEMU WR ADI 10:25 PTN 13:25 3h 00m 109 km 13 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79436 Patan Ahmedabad DEMU WR PTN 13:50 ADI 16:40 2h 50m 109 km 13 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
79437 Mahesana - Abu Road ... WR MSH 17:15 ABR 20:30 3h 15m 117 km 15 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
79438 Abu Road-Mahesana DE... WR ABR 05:00 MSH 07:50 2h 50m 117 km 15 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79441 Wankaner - Morbi Dem... WR WKR 07:10 MVI 07:55 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79442 Morbi - Wankaner Dem... WR MVI 08:10 WKR 08:55 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79443 Wankaner - Morbi Dem... WR WKR 09:30 MVI 10:20 0h 50m 28 km 3 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
79444 Morbi - Wakaner Demu WR MVI 13:05 WKR 13:50 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79445 Morbi - Rajkot DEMU WR WKR 16:35 RJT 20:20 3h 45m 98 km 11 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
79446 Morbi - Wankaner Dem... WR MVI 17:30 WKR 18:15 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79447 Wankaner - Morbi Dem... WR WKR 19:20 MVI 20:05 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79448 Morbi - Wankaner Dem... WR MVI 20:20 WKR 21:05 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79449 Morbi - Maliya Miyan... WR MVI 10:30 MALB 12:00 1h 30m 52 km 5 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
79450 Maliya Miyana - Morb... WR MALB 12:15 MVI 13:45 1h 30m 52 km 5 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
79451 Wankaner - Morbi Dem... WR WKR 22:00 MVI 22:45 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79452 Morbi - Wankaner Dem... WR MVI 06:00 WKR 06:45 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79453 Wankaner - Morbi Dem... WR WKR 12:10 MVI 12:55 0h 45m 28 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79454 Rajkot-Wankaner DEMU WR RJT 07:10 WKR 11:10 4h 00m 98 km 11 24.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
79455 Vadodara - Chhota Ud... WR BRC 11:35 CTD 14:25 2h 50m 105 km 17 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
79456 Chhota Udepur - Vado... WR CTD 15:35 BRC 18:25 2h 50m 105 km 17 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
79457 Botad - Dhrangadhra ... WR BTD 06:30 DHG 09:20 2h 50m 112 km 10 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
79458 Dhrangadhra - Botad ... WR DHG 09:30 BTD 12:35 3h 05m 112 km 10 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79459 Botad - Dhrangadhra ... WR BTD 16:40 DHG 19:45 3h 05m 112 km 10 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
79460 Dhrangadhra - Botad ... WR DHG 19:55 BTD 23:40 3h 45m 112 km 10 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79481 Vijapur - Adraj Moti... WR VJF 08:20 AJM 10:15 1h 55m 40 km 0 20.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79482 Adraj Moti -Vijapur ... WR AJM 10:25 VJF 12:10 1h 45m 40 km 0 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79483 Vijapur - Adraj Moti... WR VJF 16:20 AJM 18:05 1h 45m 40 km 0 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79484 Adraj Moti Vijapur R... WR AJM 18:10 VJF 20:00 1h 50m 40 km 0 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
79485 Vijapur Ambliyasan M... WR VJF 06:30 UMN 08:20 1h 50m 42 km 0 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79486 Ambliyasan Vijapur M... WR UMN 09:35 VJF 11:25 1h 50m 42 km 7 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79487 Vijapur - Ambliyasan... WR VJF 12:20 UMN 14:10 1h 50m 42 km 7 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79488 Ambliyasan - Vijapur... WR UMN 14:20 VJF 16:10 1h 50m 42 km 7 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79489 Vijapur - Ambliyasan... WR VJF 16:20 UMN 18:10 1h 50m 42 km 0 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79490 Ambliyasan - Vijapur... WR UMN 18:20 VJF 20:10 1h 50m 42 km 0 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU NWR AII 07:15 JP 10:15 3h 00m 135 km 12 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU NWR JP 17:15 AII 20:35 3h 20m 135 km 12 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 05:20 PUNE 06:40 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99802 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 00:10 LNL 01:50 1h 40m 64 km 17 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local CR LNL 06:35 PUNE 07:55 1h 20m 64 km 17 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR PUNE 04:45 LNL 06:05 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 07:30 PUNE 08:50 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR PUNE 05:45 LNL 07:05 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU CR LNL 08:20 PUNE 09:40 1h 20m 64 km 17 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... CR PUNE 06:30 LNL 07:50 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU ... CR LNL 10:10 PUNE 11:55 1h 45m 64 km 17 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... CR PUNE 08:05 LNL 09:25 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / ... CR LNL 11:30 PUNE 12:55 1h 25m 64 km 15 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... CR PUNE 09:55 LNL 11:15 1h 20m 64 km 17 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / ... CR LNL 14:00 PUNE 15:20 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99814 Shivajinagar - Lonav... CR SVJR 11:20 LNL 12:38 1h 18m 61 km 14 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 14:55 PUNE 16:15 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 12:15 LNL 13:50 1h 35m 64 km 15 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala Pune Local ... CR LNL 15:45 PUNE 17:05 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU ... CR PUNE 13:00 LNL 14:20 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 17:25 PUNE 18:45 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 15:00 LNL 16:40 1h 40m 64 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 18:20 PUNE 19:40 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR PUNE 16:25 LNL 17:45 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99823 Lonavala - Shivaji N... CR LNL 19:00 SVJR 20:25 1h 25m 61 km 11 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 17:15 LNL 18:40 1h 25m 64 km 15 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 19:35 PUNE 20:55 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 18:02 LNL 19:27 1h 25m 64 km 15 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local ... CR LNL 20:40 PUNE 22:00 1h 20m 64 km 17 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU CR PUNE 19:05 LNL 20:30 1h 25m 64 km 15 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 21:35 PUNE 22:55 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 20:05 LNL 21:25 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 22:05 PUNE 23:25 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99832 Shivajinagar - Lonav... CR SVJR 20:35 LNL 21:53 1h 18m 61 km 14 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 22:35 PUNE 00:20 1h 45m 64 km 15 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 21:02 LNL 22:23 1h 21m 64 km 15 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Loca... CR LNL 23:40 PUNE 01:35 1h 55m 64 km 15 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Loca... CR PUNE 22:10 LNL 23:30 1h 20m 64 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
99901 Talegaon - Pune Loca... CR TGN 00:05 PUNE 01:10 1h 05m 34 km 11 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
99902 Pune Talegaon Local ... CR PUNE 06:50 TGN 07:40 0h 50m 34 km 10 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
99903 Talegaon - Pune Loca... CR TGN 07:50 PUNE 08:40 0h 50m 34 km 10 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
99904 Pune - Talegaon EMU CR PUNE 08:57 TGN 09:47 0h 50m 34 km 11 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
99905 Talegaon - Shivaji N... CR TGN 09:57 SVJR 10:40 0h 43m 32 km 9 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
99906 Pune - Talegaon EMU CR PUNE 15:40 TGN 16:30 0h 50m 34 km 10 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
99907 Talegaon - Pune Loca... CR TGN 16:40 PUNE 17:32 0h 52m 34 km 10 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
99908 Pune - Talegaon Loca... CR PUNE 23:00 TGN 23:50 0h 50m 34 km 10 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00571 Deoghar - Sultanganj... ER DGHR 15:00 SGG 19:20 4h 20m 132 km 6 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
00572 Sultanganj - Deoghar... ER SGG 07:30 DGHR 11:55 4h 25m 132 km 6 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01107 Panvel - Chiplun Gan... CR PNVL 11:10 CHI 16:00 4h 50m 204 km 13 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01108 Chiplun - Panvel Gan... CR CHI 17:30 PNVL 22:30 5h 00m 204 km 13 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01487 Pune - Pandharpur As... CR PUNE 06:15 PVR 13:00 6h 45m 237 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01488 Pandharpur - Pune As... CR PVR 15:00 PUNE 20:35 5h 35m 237 km 13 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01491 Miraj - Kurduvadi As... CR MRJ 14:40 KWV 20:00 5h 20m 190 km 9 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01492 Kurduvadi - Miraj As... CR KWV 20:30 MRJ 00:45 4h 15m 190 km 9 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01493 Miraj - Pandharpur D... CR MRJ 05:30 PVR 08:10 2h 40m 137 km 7 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01494 Pandharpur - Miraj D... CR PVR 09:50 MRJ 13:30 3h 40m 137 km 7 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU S... WCR BPL 15:10 BINA 17:30 2h 20m 139 km 5 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU S... WCR BINA 12:35 BPL 14:55 2h 20m 139 km 5 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03229 Buxar - Varanasi MEM... ECR BXR 15:00 BSB 18:00 3h 00m 112 km 15 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03230 Varanasi - Buxar MEM... ECR BSB 19:35 BXR 23:45 4h 10m 112 km 15 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03557 Asansol - Jasidih Sh... ER ASN 14:30 JSME 16:40 2h 10m 111 km 15 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03558 Jasidih - Asansol Sh... ER JSME 16:55 ASN 19:10 2h 15m 111 km 15 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03563 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 13:35 BDME 13:55 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03564 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 14:05 JSME 01:25 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03565 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 15:40 BDME 16:00 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03566 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 16:10 JSME 16:30 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03567 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 18:55 BDME 19:15 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03568 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 19:25 JSME 19:45 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03569 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 21:00 BDME 21:20 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03570 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 21:30 JSME 21:50 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03571 Kiul - Mokama MEMU S... ER KIUL 23:30 MKA 00:45 1h 15m 34 km 6 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03572 Mokama - Kiul MEMU S... ER MKA 04:30 KIUL 05:45 1h 15m 34 km 6 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04625 Jaijon Doaba - Amrit... NR JJJ 10:25 ASR 15:15 4h 50m 166 km 1 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04821 Jodhpur - Barmer Exa... NWR JU 04:30 BME 08:10 3h 40m 210 km 6 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04822 Barmer - Jodhpur Exa... NWR BME 18:40 JU 23:00 4h 20m 210 km 6 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04921 Saharanpur - Ambala ... NR SRE 04:45 UMB 06:30 1h 45m 81 km 11 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04922 Ambala Cantt - Sahar... NR UMB 20:45 SRE 22:40 1h 55m 81 km 11 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04991 Pathankot - Jammu Ta... NR PTK 14:45 JAT 17:15 2h 30m 100 km 12 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
04992 Jammu Tawi - Pathank... NR JAT 09:50 PTK 12:10 2h 20m 100 km 12 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05201 Sonpur - Muzaffarpur... ECR SEE 22:25 MFP 00:50 2h 25m 59 km 0 24.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05202 Muzaffarpur - Sonpur... ECR MFP 01:15 SEE 04:10 2h 55m 59 km 0 20.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05205 Sonpur - Chhapra Kar... ECR SEE 00:10 CPR 03:15 3h 05m 54 km 11 17.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05206 Chhapra - Sonpur Kar... ECR CPR 03:45 SEE 06:25 2h 40m 54 km 11 20.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05215 Sagauli - Patliputra... ECR SGL 12:30 PPTA 20:50 8h 20m 251 km 14 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05719 Katihar - Siliguri D... NFR KIR 23:15 SGUJ 03:15 4h 00m 203 km 9 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05720 Siliguri - Katihar D... NFR SGUJ 18:00 KIR 23:00 5h 01m 203 km 9 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06000 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 01:30 KYN 03:00 1h 30m 54 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
061020 Pen - Panvel MEMU In... CR PEN 11:00 PNVL 11:55 0h 55m 35 km 5 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06228 Tumkur - Yesvantpur ... SWR TK 14:45 YPR 16:15 1h 30m 65 km 11 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06303 Cochin Harbour Termi... SR CHTS 08:00 ERS 08:35 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06304 Ernakulam Jn. - Coch... SR ERS 09:00 CHTS 09:35 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06305 Cochin Harbour Termi... SR CHTS 17:00 ERS 17:35 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06306 Ernakulam Jn. - Coch... SR ERS 17:45 CHTS 18:20 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06551 Yesvanthpur - Tumkur... SWR YPR 07:30 TK 09:00 1h 30m 64 km 10 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06552 Tumkur - Yesvanthpur... SWR TK 09:40 YPR 11:10 1h 30m 64 km 0 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06553 Yesvanthpur - Tumkur... SWR YPR 12:00 TK 13:30 1h 30m 64 km 10 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06554 Tumkur - Yesvanthpur... SWR TK 14:45 YPR 16:15 1h 30m 64 km 10 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled