EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains

Electric Multiple Unit (EMU) coaches are used for suburban traffic in large cities - mainly Mumbai, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore. They have second class and first class seating accommodation.

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains. Also, unlike EMU, MEMU trains have lavatories.

1857 EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
68033 Jharsuguda - Sambalp... SER JSG 04:38 SBP 05:55 1h 17m 49 km 7 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
68034 Sambalpur - Jharsugu... SER SBP 07:30 JSG 09:00 1h 30m 49 km 7 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68047 Kharagpur - Belda ME... SER KGP 21:30 BLDA 22:20 0h 50m 37 km 6 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68048 Belda - Kharagpur ME... SER BLDA 06:10 KGP 07:05 0h 55m 37 km 4 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68053 Adra - Barabhum MEMU SER ADRA 15:05 BBM 16:35 1h 30m 70 km 11 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68054 Barabhum - Adra MEMU SER BBM 16:45 ADRA 18:10 1h 25m 70 km 11 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68055 Asansol Jn-Tatanagar... SER ASN 08:25 TATA 13:30 5h 05m 170 km 27 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68056 Tatanagar Jn-Asansol... SER TATA 08:45 ASN 13:30 4h 45m 170 km 27 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68057 Adra Purulia MEMU SER ADRA 05:45 PRR 06:35 0h 50m 39 km 7 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68058 Purulia Adra MEMU SER PRR 07:15 ADRA 08:10 0h 55m 39 km 7 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68059 Barabhum-Asansol Jn ... SER BBM 18:45 ASN 21:40 2h 55m 113 km 17 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68060 Asansol Jn-Barabhum ... SER ASN 15:00 BBM 18:35 3h 35m 113 km 17 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68061 Adra-Asansol MEMU SER ADRA 03:50 ASN 04:55 1h 05m 42 km 7 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68062 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn M... SER ASN 05:05 ADRA 06:20 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68063 Adra Jn-Asansol Jn M... SER ADRA 05:05 ASN 06:10 1h 05m 42 km 7 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68064 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn M... SER ASN 06:50 ADRA 08:05 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68065 Adra Jn-Asansol Jn M... SER ADRA 06:55 ASN 08:10 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68066 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn M... SER ASN 11:25 ADRA 12:45 1h 20m 42 km 7 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68067 Adra Asansol MEMU SER ADRA 08:45 ASN 09:50 1h 05m 41 km 9 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68068 Asansol Adra MEMU SER ASN 20:05 ADRA 21:10 1h 05m 42 km 7 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68069 Adra - Asansol MEMU SER ADRA 18:40 ASN 19:45 1h 05m 42 km 7 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68070 Asansol - Adra MEMU SER ASN 22:35 ADRA 23:50 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68071 Adra - Khanudih MEMU SER ADRA 07:15 KNF 09:40 2h 25m 71 km 14 29.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68072 Bhaga - Adra MEMU SER VAA 18:10 ADRA 19:25 1h 15m 41 km 7 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68073 Bhojudih Bhaga Memu SER BJE 16:35 VAA 17:15 0h 40m 11 km 3 16.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68074 Khanoodih - Bhojudih... SER KNF 09:50 BJE 11:30 1h 40m 41 km 10 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68075 Adra Bhojudih MEMU SER ADRA 22:30 BJE 23:20 0h 50m 30 km 3 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
68076 Bhojudih Adra MEMU SER BJE 03:35 ADRA 04:25 0h 50m 30 km 3 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
68077 Adra Bhaga MEMU SER ADRA 13:20 VAA 14:40 1h 20m 41 km 7 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68078 Bhaga Adra MEMU SER VAA 14:50 ADRA 16:05 1h 15m 41 km 7 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68079 Bhojudih - Chandrapu... SER BJE 11:35 CRP 13:05 1h 30m 39 km 5 26 km/h
SMTWTFS
68080 Chandrapura - Bhojud... SER CRP 14:35 BJE 16:25 1h 50m 39 km 5 21.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68081 Bankura Adra MEMU SER BQA 04:00 ADRA 05:00 1h 00m 53 km 6 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
68082 Adra - Bishnupur MEM... SER ADRA 21:15 VSU 22:55 1h 40m 83 km 11 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68083 Bishnupur - Adra MEM... SER VSU 05:10 ADRA 06:50 1h 40m 83 km 11 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68084 Adra - Bishnupur MEM... SER ADRA 20:20 VSU 21:55 1h 35m 83 km 11 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68087 Bishnupur - Dhanbad ... SER VSU 06:55 DHN 11:20 4h 25m 143 km 22 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68088 Dhanbad - Bankura ME... SER DHN 14:00 BQA 17:55 3h 55m 112 km 17 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68089 Midnapore-Adra MEMU SER MDN 11:40 ADRA 14:30 2h 50m 156 km 18 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
68090 Adra-Midnapore MEMU SER ADRA 08:20 MDN 11:25 3h 05m 156 km 18 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68091 Jangal Mahal MEMU SER MDN 16:45 JGM 18:10 1h 25m 53 km 7 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68092 Jangal Mahal MEMU SER JGM 06:55 MDN 08:15 1h 20m 61 km 5 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68093 Midnapore - Jhargram... SER MDN 03:15 JGM 04:50 1h 35m 50 km 8 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68094 Jhargram - Midnapore... SER JGM 14:10 MDN 15:45 1h 35m 51 km 7 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
68095 Maynapur - Bankura M... SER MYPR 19:50 BQA 20:50 1h 00m 53 km 7 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
68096 Bankura - Maynapur M... SER BQA 17:55 MYPR 19:10 1h 15m 53 km 7 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68097 Garbeta Adra MEMU SER GBA 20:15 ADRA 22:10 1h 55m 108 km 13 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68098 Adra-Garhbeta MEMU SER ADRA 17:35 GBA 19:45 2h 10m 108 km 13 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68413 Talcher - Puri MEMU ECoR TLHR 05:30 PURI 11:50 6h 20m 200 km 40 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68414 Puri - Talcher MEMU ECoR PURI 16:35 TLHR 22:15 5h 40m 200 km 40 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68421 Angul - Puri MEMU ECoR ANGL 05:30 PURI 10:50 5h 20m 195 km 29 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68422 Puri - Angul MEMU ECoR PURI 16:20 ANGL 21:30 5h 10m 195 km 29 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Brahmapur ... ECoR CTC 17:30 BAM 21:25 3h 55m 194 km 16 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68434 Brahmapur - Cuttack ... ECoR BAM 07:30 CTC 11:15 3h 45m 194 km 15 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68536 Paradeep - Cuttack M... ECoR PRDP 13:30 CTC 15:15 1h 45m 82 km 11 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68644 Hijli - Kharagpur ME... SER HIJ 06:30 KGP 06:45 0h 15m 6 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
68645 Kharagpur - Hijli ME... SER KGP 17:05 HIJ 17:17 0h 12m 6 km 0 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
68646 Kharagpur - Hijli ME... SER HIJ 17:35 KGP 17:50 0h 15m 6 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
68701 Raipur Durg MEMU Loc... SECR R 04:50 DURG 05:45 0h 55m 37 km 8 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68702 Durg Raipur MEMU SECR DURG 06:25 R 07:20 0h 55m 37 km 9 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68703 Raipur Durg MEMU SECR R 07:35 DURG 08:30 0h 55m 37 km 8 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68704 Durg Raipur MEMU Loc... SECR DURG 09:20 R 10:20 1h 00m 37 km 9 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
68705 Raipur - Dongargarh ... SECR R 08:30 DGG 10:40 2h 10m 99 km 16 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspu... SECR DGG 11:40 BSP 18:15 6h 35m 210 km 31 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68707 Raipur Durg MEMU Loc... SECR R 12:35 DURG 13:35 1h 00m 37 km 8 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
68708 Durg Raipur MEMU SECR DURG 17:00 R 18:00 1h 00m 37 km 9 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
68709 Raipur Dongargarh ME... SECR R 17:20 DGG 19:50 2h 30m 99 km 16 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68710 Dongargarh Raipur ME... SECR DGG 05:40 R 07:55 2h 15m 99 km 16 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
68711 Dongargarh Gondia ME... SECR DGG 05:05 G 06:35 1h 30m 73 km 9 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68712 Gondia dongargarh ME... SECR G 22:15 DGG 23:40 1h 25m 73 km 7 51.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68713 Gondia - Itwari MEMU SECR G 06:45 ITR 09:35 2h 50m 126 km 15 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68714 Itwari Gondia MEMU SECR ITR 10:35 G 14:00 3h 25m 126 km 15 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68715 Gondia-Itwari MEMU SECR G 15:10 ITR 17:40 2h 30m 126 km 15 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68716 Itwari Gondia Memu SECR ITR 18:30 G 21:25 2h 55m 126 km 15 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
68717 Raipur Durg MEMU Loc... SECR R 18:25 DURG 19:20 0h 55m 37 km 8 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68718 Durg Raipur MEMU SECR DURG 19:50 R 20:40 0h 50m 37 km 5 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68719 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU... SECR BSP 16:45 R 19:05 2h 20m 111 km 13 47.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68721 Raipur Dongargarh ME... SECR R 19:10 DGG 21:30 2h 20m 98 km 18 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
68723 Dongargarh Gondia ME... SECR DGG 21:40 G 23:25 1h 45m 73 km 7 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68724 Gondia-Raipur MEMU SECR G 07:00 R 11:20 4h 20m 172 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68725 Raipur Durg MEMU Loc... SECR R 20:50 DURG 21:50 1h 00m 37 km 8 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
68726 Durg Raipur MEMU Loc... SECR DURG 22:05 R 23:10 1h 05m 37 km 7 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
68727 Bilaspur - Raipur ME... SECR BSP 18:40 R 20:55 2h 15m 111 km 13 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68728 Raipur Bilaspur MEMU SECR R 07:15 BSP 09:25 2h 10m 111 km 13 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
68729 Raipur Dongargarh ME... SECR R 21:50 DGG 23:55 2h 05m 99 km 16 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68730 Dongargarh Raipur ME... SECR DGG 04:00 R 06:30 2h 30m 99 km 17 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68731 Gevra Bilaspur MEMU SECR GAD 21:00 BSP 23:15 2h 15m 98 km 13 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68732 Bilaspur Gevra Road ... SECR BSP 18:30 GAD 20:45 2h 15m 98 km 13 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68733 Gevra Bilaspur MEMU SECR GAD 13:20 BSP 15:40 2h 20m 98 km 13 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
68734 Bilaspur Gevra Road ... SECR BSP 10:20 GAD 12:35 2h 15m 98 km 13 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68735 Raigarh Bilaspur MEM... SECR RIG 07:30 BSP 10:00 2h 30m 132 km 16 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEM... SECR BSP 20:50 RIG 23:20 2h 30m 132 km 15 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68737 Raigarh - Bilaspur M... SECR RIG 14:05 BSP 16:50 2h 45m 132 km 16 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEM... SECR BSP 10:40 RIG 13:05 2h 25m 132 km 13 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68739 Pendra Road - Bilasp... SECR PND 11:15 BSP 13:55 2h 40m 102 km 11 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68740 Bilaspur Pendra Road... SECR BSP 07:30 PND 10:25 2h 55m 102 km 11 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
68741 Durg - Gondia MEMU SECR DURG 06:45 G 09:35 2h 50m 135 km 15 47.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68742 Gondia - Durg MEMU SECR G 17:40 DURG 20:40 3h 00m 135 km 15 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
68743 Gondia Itwari MEMU SECR G 09:40 ITR 12:30 2h 50m 126 km 15 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68744 Itwari Gondia MEMU SECR ITR 14:25 G 17:20 2h 55m 126 km 15 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
68745 Gevra Road - Raipur ... SECR GAD 05:55 R 10:55 5h 00m 208 km 27 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68746 Raipur - Gerva Road ... SECR R 13:55 GAD 19:30 5h 35m 208 km 27 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68747 Bilaspur Katni MEMU SECR BSP 06:00 KTE 14:30 8h 30m 318 km 37 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68748 Katni Bilaspur MEMU SECR KTE 14:45 BSP 22:55 8h 10m 318 km 35 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68749 Shahdol - Ambikapur ... SECR SDL 09:30 ABKP 15:10 5h 40m 214 km 23 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68750 Ambikapur - Shahdol ... SECR ABKP 16:15 SDL 22:00 5h 45m 214 km 23 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad M... WR BRC 05:55 ADI 08:50 2h 55m 99 km 18 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara M... WR ADI 16:50 BRC 20:05 3h 15m 99 km 18 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69104 Anand Vadodara Passe... WR ANND 04:20 BRC 05:50 1h 30m 35 km 6 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU WR ANND 03:25 ADI 05:10 1h 45m 65 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU WR ADI 00:45 ANND 02:25 1h 40m 65 km 11 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad M... WR BRC 20:20 ADI 23:30 3h 10m 99 km 18 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara M... WR ADI 08:10 BRC 10:55 2h 45m 99 km 18 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU WR ST 16:10 BRC 19:40 3h 30m 130 km 21 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU WR BRC 11:25 ST 14:40 3h 15m 130 km 22 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU WR ST 17:45 BRC 20:50 3h 05m 130 km 21 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU WR BRC 05:55 ST 09:05 3h 10m 130 km 21 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad M... WR BRC 19:55 ADI 22:50 2h 55m 99 km 18 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara M... WR ADI 05:20 BRC 08:20 3h 00m 99 km 18 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad M... WR BRC 08:45 ADI 11:35 2h 50m 99 km 18 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU WR ADI 02:25 ANND 03:45 1h 20m 65 km 5 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69117 Vadodara Dahod MEMU WR BRC 11:10 DHD 14:55 3h 45m 147 km 19 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69118 Dahod - Vadodara MEM... WR DHD 16:20 BRC 19:30 3h 10m 147 km 19 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
69119 Vadodara - Dahod MEM... WR BRC 18:20 DHD 22:10 3h 50m 147 km 19 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
69120 Dahod Vadodara MEMU WR DHD 06:15 BRC 09:40 3h 25m 147 km 19 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
69121 Vadodara Godhra MEMU WR BRC 19:50 GDA 21:50 2h 00m 74 km 9 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
69122 Godhra Vadodara MEMU WR GDA 05:55 BRC 07:50 1h 55m 74 km 9 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
69123 Anand Godhra MEMU WR ANND 10:00 GDA 12:25 2h 25m 78 km 13 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
69124 Godhra Anand MEMU WR GDA 04:15 ANND 06:30 2h 30m 78 km 11 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69125 Anand Godhra MEMU WR ANND 19:10 GDA 21:20 2h 10m 78 km 11 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
69126 Godhra Anand MEMU WR GDA 13:00 ANND 15:20 2h 20m 78 km 11 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad ME... WR ANND 17:05 ADI 18:45 1h 40m 65 km 11 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
69128 Ahmedabad - Anand ME... WR ADI 13:40 ANND 15:25 1h 45m 65 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU WR ANND 05:40 ADI 07:35 1h 55m 65 km 11 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU WR ADI 19:05 ANND 20:50 1h 45m 65 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69131 Ahmedabad Gandhinaga... WR ADI 12:10 GNC 13:15 1h 05m 31 km 5 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
69132 Gandhinagar Ahmedaba... WR GNC 15:10 ADI 16:25 1h 15m 31 km 5 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69133 Anand - Dakor MEMU WR ANND 07:35 DK 08:35 1h 00m 29 km 6 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
69134 Dakor - Anand MEMU WR DK 08:50 ANND 09:50 1h 00m 29 km 4 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
69135 Anand - Dakor MEMU WR ANND 16:45 DK 17:45 1h 00m 29 km 4 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
69136 Dakor - Anand MEMU WR DK 18:00 ANND 19:00 1h 00m 29 km 6 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEM... WR BVI 07:05 ST 13:00 5h 55m 233 km 32 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
69140 Valsad - Virar MEMU WR BL 20:05 VR 23:00 2h 55m 139 km 16 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU WR SJN 06:45 ST 09:45 3h 00m 118 km 20 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU WR ST 17:25 SJN 20:25 3h 00m 118 km 19 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
69143 Virar Sanjan Shuttle WR VR 04:40 SJN 06:30 1h 50m 90 km 10 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69144 Sanjan Virar Shuttle WR SJN 20:40 VR 22:30 1h 50m 90 km 10 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69145 Anand Godhra MEMU WR ANND 05:00 GDA 07:15 2h 15m 79 km 11 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69146 Godhra - Anand MEMU WR GDA 08:30 ANND 10:45 2h 15m 79 km 11 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69147 Anand - Godhra MEMU WR ANND 14:20 GDA 16:40 2h 20m 79 km 11 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69148 Godhra - Anand MEMU WR GDA 18:25 ANND 20:40 2h 15m 79 km 11 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU WR VR 04:00 BH 10:50 6h 50m 267 km 39 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU WR BH 14:05 VR 21:30 7h 25m 267 km 40 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU WR BL 15:25 ST 17:25 2h 00m 69 km 11 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU WR ST 09:20 BL 11:25 2h 05m 69 km 11 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69153 Umargam Road - Valsa... WR UBR 13:50 BL 15:15 1h 25m 55 km 7 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69154 Valsad - Umargam Roa... WR BL 11:40 UBR 12:55 1h 15m 55 km 7 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEM... WR RTM 07:00 MTJ 23:00 16h 00m 591 km 64 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEM... WR MTJ 05:00 RTM 21:15 16h 15m 591 km 64 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
69157 Virar - Dahanu Road ... WR VR 06:16 DRD 07:30 1h 14m 64 km 7 51.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69158 Dahanu Virar Fast Pa... WR DRD 09:35 VR 10:48 1h 13m 64 km 7 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
69159 Bayana - Mathura MEM... WR BXN 17:20 MTJ 19:15 1h 55m 76 km 7 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
69160 Mathura - Bayana MEM... WR MTJ 06:40 BXN 08:40 2h 00m 76 km 7 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU WR PNVL 18:50 DRD 22:25 3h 35m 136 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
69162 Dahanu Dadar Fast ME... WR DRD 19:45 DDR 22:02 2h 17m 114 km 13 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69163 Virar Dahanu Shuttle WR VR 21:10 DRD 22:30 1h 20m 64 km 7 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU WR DRD 05:30 PNVL 08:55 3h 25m 136 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69165 Panvel Vasai MEMU WR PNVL 09:20 BSR 11:05 1h 45m 63 km 11 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU WR BSR 16:45 PNVL 18:25 1h 40m 63 km 9 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69167 Panvel Vasai Road ME... WR PNVL 14:35 BSR 16:10 1h 35m 63 km 10 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69168 Vasai Road Panvel ME... WR BSR 12:10 PNVL 13:45 1h 35m 65 km 9 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar ME... WR ST 18:30 NDB 22:55 4h 25m 161 km 21 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat ME... WR NDB 04:35 ST 10:10 5h 35m 161 km 21 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69171 Surat - Bharuch MEMU WR ST 18:30 BH 19:55 1h 25m 59 km 9 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
69172 Bharuch - Surat MEMU WR BH 06:45 ST 08:25 1h 40m 59 km 10 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
69173 Virar - Dahanu Road ... WR VR 22:55 DRD 00:11 1h 16m 64 km 6 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69174 Dahanu Road - Virar ... WR DRD 04:55 VR 06:15 1h 20m 90 km 8 67.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU WR BH 05:50 ANND 09:00 3h 10m 105 km 18 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu WR ANND 17:45 BH 20:40 2h 55m 105 km 18 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
69181 Dahod Ratlam Memu WR DHD 16:30 RTM 18:45 2h 15m 114 km 12 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
69182 Ratlam Dahod MEMU WR RTM 08:30 DHD 10:55 2h 25m 114 km 12 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69183 Ratlam Nagda MEMU WR RTM 18:55 NAD 19:50 0h 55m 41 km 4 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
69184 Nagda Ratlam MEMU WR NAD 07:10 RTM 08:10 1h 00m 41 km 4 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
69185 Nagda Ujjain MEMU WR NAD 20:05 UJN 21:30 1h 25m 56 km 6 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69186 Ujjain Nagda MEMU WR UJN 05:30 NAD 06:55 1h 25m 56 km 6 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
69187 Dahod Ratlam MEMU WR DHD 22:20 RTM 01:25 3h 05m 114 km 12 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
69188 Ratlam Dahod MEMU WR RTM 21:35 DHD 00:25 2h 50m 114 km 13 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69189 Anand-Dahod MEMU WR ANND 11:30 DHD 15:35 4h 05m 152 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69190 Dahod-Anand MEMU WR DHD 13:00 ANND 17:25 4h 25m 152 km 21 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
69191 Anand-Gandhinagar ME... WR ANND 18:10 GNC 21:25 3h 15m 98 km 15 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69192 Gandhinagar-Anand ME... WR GNC 07:30 ANND 10:25 2h 55m 98 km 15 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
69195 Bharuch-Dahej MEMU WR BH 06:35 DHF 08:10 1h 35m 62 km 4 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
69196 Dahej - Bharuch MEMU WR DHF 18:00 BH 19:35 1h 35m 62 km 4 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU KR PERN 17:20 KAWR 20:20 3h 00m 117 km 10 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU KR KAWR 06:00 PERN 09:25 3h 25m 117 km 10 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU KR PERN 09:30 KAWR 14:10 4h 40m 117 km 10 25.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU KR KAWR 14:30 PERN 17:15 2h 45m 117 km 10 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
70105 Madgaon - Mangaluru ... KR MAO 05:00 MAQ 12:05 7h 05m 319 km 28 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
70106 Mangaluru Central - ... KR MAQ 14:55 MAO 22:30 7h 35m 319 km 28 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
71081 Vasai Diva Passenger CR BSR 12:50 DIVA 13:50 1h 00m 41 km 4 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled