EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains

Electric Multiple Unit (EMU) coaches are used for suburban traffic in large cities - mainly Mumbai, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore. They have second class and first class seating accommodation.

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains. Also, unlike EMU, MEMU trains have lavatories.

1978 EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
64545 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 10:20 UMB 11:35 1h 15m 42 km 5 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64546 Ambala - Kurukshetra... NR UMB 07:45 KKDE 09:15 1h 30m 42 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
64547 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 17:50 UMB 19:10 1h 20m 42 km 5 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64548 Ambala Cantt. - Kuru... NR UMB 16:10 KKDE 17:05 0h 55m 42 km 5 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64551 Ludhiana-Amritsar ME... NR LDH 08:25 ASR 12:10 3h 45m 136 km 19 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64552 Amritsar-Ludhiana ME... NR ASR 13:25 LDH 17:40 4h 15m 136 km 17 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vi... NR MB 05:10 ANVT 09:15 4h 05m 153 km 22 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 17:45 MB 22:50 5h 05m 153 km 22 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64555 Anand Vihar (T) - Me... NR ANVT 09:55 MTC 11:50 1h 55m 60 km 9 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64556 Meerut City - Anand ... NR MTC 14:15 ANVT 16:15 2h 00m 60 km 9 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanp... NR DLI 16:45 SRE 21:50 5h 05m 182 km 26 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Del... NR SRE 04:25 DLI 08:45 4h 20m 182 km 26 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur M... NR DLI 13:20 SRE 19:10 5h 50m 182 km 26 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi M... NR SRE 04:55 DLI 09:30 4h 35m 182 km 26 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU NR DLI 11:25 UMB 19:20 7h 55m 263 km 38 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi M... NR UMB 06:00 DLI 14:50 8h 50m 263 km 38 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64563 Ambala - Amb Andaura... NR UMB 07:35 AADR 12:35 5h 00m 213 km 20 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64564 Amb Andaura - Ambala... NR AADR 13:10 UMB 19:25 6h 15m 213 km 20 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64565 Moradabad - Saharanp... NR MB 18:30 SRE 23:50 5h 20m 193 km 28 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64566 Saharanpur - Moradab... NR SRE 04:30 MB 09:25 4h 55m 193 km 28 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak ... NR BSC 05:40 TKJ 09:14 3h 34m 104 km 18 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulan... NR TKJ 18:10 BSC 21:45 3h 35m 104 km 18 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
64569 Kosi Kalan - Hazrat ... NR KSV 12:55 NZM 17:25 4h 30m 93 km 11 20.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64570 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 09:30 KSV 11:45 2h 15m 93 km 11 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Del... NR HRF 05:55 DLI 10:00 4h 05m 166 km 24 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Kill... NR DLI 17:45 HRF 21:45 4h 00m 166 km 24 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU NR TDL 06:15 DLI 13:00 6h 45m 205 km 29 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU NR DLI 12:55 TDL 18:05 5h 10m 205 km 29 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64585 Hathras Killah-Hathr... NCR HRF 22:00 HRS 22:25 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64586 Hathras Jn-Hathras K... NCR HRS 05:00 HRF 05:25 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64587 Kanpur Central - Tun... NCR CNB 14:05 TDL 20:25 6h 20m 231 km 27 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64588 Tundla - Kanpur Cent... NCR TDL 06:50 CNB 13:05 6h 15m 231 km 27 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
64589 Kanpur Central - Pha... NCR CNB 19:10 PHD 20:55 1h 45m 83 km 10 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64590 Phaphund - Kanpur Ce... NCR PHD 06:00 CNB 08:05 2h 05m 83 km 10 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64591 SubedarGanj - Kanpur... NCR ALD 06:00 CNB 11:30 5h 30m 194 km 29 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64592 Kanpur Central - Sub... NCR CNB 14:40 SFG 20:15 5h 35m 191 km 28 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64593 Fatehpur - Kanpur Ce... NCR FTP 07:20 CNB 09:15 1h 55m 78 km 11 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64594 Kanpur Central - Fat... NCR CNB 18:25 FTP 20:45 2h 20m 78 km 11 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... NCR DDU 15:50 SFG 21:10 5h 20m 156 km 19 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64596 Allahabad - Pt. Deen... NCR SFG 07:00 DDU 12:50 5h 50m 156 km 19 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak M... NR NDLS 09:25 ROK 11:30 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi M... NR ROK 07:10 NDLS 09:15 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak M... NR DLI 05:00 ROK 07:00 2h 00m 70 km 15 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 13:30 DLI 15:45 2h 15m 70 km 15 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak ME... NR DLI 10:10 ROK 12:20 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 21:00 DLI 23:10 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU NR DLI 18:35 ROK 20:55 2h 20m 70 km 15 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU NR ROK 16:15 DLI 18:20 2h 05m 70 km 15 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt ME... NCR BXN 14:10 AGC 17:00 2h 50m 85 km 13 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana ME... NCR AGC 10:40 BXN 13:45 3h 05m 85 km 13 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64955 Agra Cantt. - Tundla... NCR AGC 07:40 TDL 09:30 1h 50m 29 km 6 15.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64956 Tundla - Agra Cantt ... NCR TDL 13:30 AGC 15:05 1h 35m 29 km 6 18.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU NCR AGC 18:15 PWL 21:30 3h 15m 138 km 17 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU NCR PWL 04:25 AGC 07:15 2h 50m 138 km 17 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64959 Kosi Kalan - Agra ME... NCR KSV 07:30 AGC 10:25 2h 55m 95 km 12 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66000 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 04:40 MMCC 05:25 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66001 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 20:40 TRL 22:00 1h 20m 49 km 9 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66002 Avadi - Chennai Moor... SR AVD 06:15 MMCC 07:00 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66003 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 21:05 AVD 21:50 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66004 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 06:40 MMCC 07:25 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66005 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 21:50 AVD 22:35 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66006 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 18:15 MMCC 19:00 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66007 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 23:00 AVD 23:45 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66008 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 10:50 MMCC 12:55 2h 05m 76 km 12 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66009 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 22:45 AJJ 00:50 2h 05m 76 km 12 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66010 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 19:55 MMCC 21:55 2h 00m 76 km 12 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
66011 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 15:50 AJJ 17:50 2h 00m 76 km 12 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
66013 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 17:45 AJJ 19:20 1h 35m 69 km 7 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66014 Tirupati - Arakkonam... SR TPTY 16:05 AJJ 18:35 2h 30m 78 km 9 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66015 Chennai MMC - Arakko... SR MMCC 07:20 AJJ 09:05 1h 45m 76 km 12 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66016 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 06:25 MSB 08:20 1h 55m 70 km 10 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66017 Chennai Beach - Vell... SR MSB 18:00 VLR 21:40 3h 40m 141 km 16 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66018 Vellore Cant - Chenn... SR VLR 06:00 MSB 09:30 3h 30m 141 km 14 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem ME... SR AJJ 04:40 SA 11:15 6h 35m 266 km 29 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam ME... SR SA 15:30 AJJ 22:20 6h 50m 266 km 29 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66021 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 19:10 AJJ 20:35 1h 25m 69 km 4 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66022 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 07:20 MMCC 09:10 1h 50m 76 km 9 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66025 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 05:30 SPE 07:45 2h 15m 83 km 14 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66026 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 12:00 MMCC 14:00 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66027 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 13:40 SPE 15:50 2h 10m 83 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66028 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 19:55 MMCC 21:55 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66029 Sullurupeta Nellore ... SR SPE 08:00 NLR 09:45 1h 45m 93 km 10 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66030 Nellore Sullurupeta ... SR NLR 10:00 SPE 11:55 1h 55m 93 km 10 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66031 Sullurupeta-Nellore ... SR SPE 15:45 NLR 17:25 1h 40m 93 km 10 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66032 Nellore - Sullurupet... SR NLR 17:50 SPE 19:50 2h 00m 93 km 10 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66033 Tirupati - Nellore M... SR TPTY 11:30 NLR 14:50 3h 25m 132 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66034 Nellore - Tirupati M... SR NLR 12:30 TPTY 15:55 3h 25m 132 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66035 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 07:45 SPE 09:55 2h 10m 83 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66036 Nellore - Sullurpeta... SR NLR 16:00 SPE 18:20 2h 20m 93 km 10 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66037 Sullurpeta - Nellore... SR SPE 10:05 NLR 12:00 1h 55m 93 km 8 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66038 Sullurpeta - Chennai... SR SPE 18:35 MMCC 20:45 2h 10m 83 km 18 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66039 Arakkonam - Tirupati... SR AJJ 09:15 TPTY 11:15 2h 00m 78 km 12 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
66040 Tirupati - Arakkonam... SR TPTY 16:05 AJJ 18:35 2h 30m 78 km 11 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66041 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 09:50 TMLP 13:05 3h 15m 108 km 35 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66042 Thirumalpur - Chenna... SR TMLP 13:45 MSB 16:40 2h 55m 108 km 35 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
66043 Chennai Beach - Melm... SR MSB 08:25 MLMR 11:10 2h 45m 95 km 30 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66044 Melmaruvathur - Chen... SR MLMR 15:30 MSB 17:50 2h 20m 95 km 14 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66045 Melmaruvathur - Vill... SR MLMR 11:30 VM 13:10 1h 40m 67 km 3 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66046 Villupuram - Melmaru... SR VM 13:55 MLMR 15:15 1h 20m 67 km 3 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66047 Chennai (Moore Marke... SR MMCC 09:50 TPTY 13:15 3h 25m 147 km 13 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
66048 Tirupati - Chennai (... SR TPTY 13:30 MMCC 17:05 3h 35m 147 km 14 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
66049 Arakkonam - Tirupati... SR AJJ 20:40 TPTY 23:25 2h 45m 78 km 11 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66051 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 14:05 AVD 14:45 0h 40m 21 km 5 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66052 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 14:50 MMCC 15:35 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66053 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 16:40 TRL 18:10 1h 30m 51 km 10 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
66055 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 16:30 NLR 20:20 3h 50m 176 km 8 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66056 Nellore - Chennai Su... SR NLR 05:45 MMCC 09:05 3h 20m 176 km 8 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66300 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 07:50 ERS 12:55 5h 05m 156 km 23 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 14:45 QLN 19:00 4h 15m 156 km 23 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66302 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 08:50 ERS 12:20 3h 30m 141 km 23 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66303 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 12:30 QLN 16:00 3h 30m 141 km 23 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66304 Kollam-Kanniyakumari... SR QLN 09:40 CAPE 14:20 4h 40m 151 km 30 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam... SR CAPE 16:15 QLN 21:40 5h 25m 151 km 30 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEM... SR ERS 05:50 QLN 10:00 4h 10m 156 km 23 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEM... SR QLN 12:40 ERS 17:40 5h 00m 156 km 23 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66309 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 19:40 QLN 23:20 3h 40m 141 km 15 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66310 Kollam Ernakulam MEM... SR QLN 21:00 ERS 00:25 3h 25m 141 km 15 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66511 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 12:20 MKM 15:05 2h 45m 88 km 15 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
66512 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 08:00 SBC 10:30 2h 30m 86 km 14 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66513 Bangarpet - Marikupp... SWR BWT 07:10 MKM 07:45 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66514 Marikuppam - Baiyapp... SWR MKM 15:15 BYPL 17:10 1h 55m 77 km 13 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66515 Baiyappanhalli - Mar... SWR BYPL 17:25 MKM 19:15 1h 50m 77 km 12 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
66516 Marikuppam - Bangarp... SWR MKM 19:25 BWT 19:55 0h 30m 16 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
66517 Marikuppam - Bangarp... SWR MKM 22:40 BWT 23:15 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66518 Bangarpet - Marikupp... SWR BWT 04:00 MKM 04:35 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66519 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 04:45 SBC 07:40 2h 55m 86 km 9 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66520 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 20:15 MKM 22:30 2h 15m 86 km 10 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66523 KSR Bengaluru - Hind... SWR SBC 17:45 HUP 20:25 2h 40m 102 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66524 Hindupur - KSR Benga... SWR HUP 06:30 SBC 09:25 2h 55m 102 km 14 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
66527 Kuppam - Bangarpet M... SWR KPN 21:35 BWT 22:20 0h 45m 34 km 3 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66528 Bangarpet Kuppam MEM... SWR BWT 05:50 KPN 06:35 0h 45m 34 km 3 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66529 Kuppam Bengaluru MEM... SWR KPN 06:45 SBC 09:40 2h 55m 104 km 14 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66530 Bengaluru Bangarpet ... SWR SBC 09:50 BWT 11:15 1h 25m 70 km 10 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66531 Bangarapet Bengaluru... SWR BWT 12:40 SBC 14:20 1h 40m 70 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
66532 Bengaluru - Marikupp... SWR SBC 14:45 MKM 17:10 2h 25m 86 km 15 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66533 Marikuppam - Baiyapp... SWR MKM 17:20 BYPL 19:15 1h 55m 75 km 14 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66534 Baiyappanhalli - Kup... SWR BYPL 19:30 KPN 21:25 1h 55m 93 km 11 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66535 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SR SBC 05:00 RMGM 06:05 1h 05m 44 km 6 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66536 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SR RMGM 07:35 SBC 08:40 1h 05m 44 km 7 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66539 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SBC 19:55 RMGM 21:00 1h 05m 44 km 7 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66540 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SWR RMGM 22:35 SBC 23:50 1h 15m 44 km 7 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66541 Whitefield - KSR Ben... SWR WFD 10:30 SBC 11:10 0h 40m 23 km 5 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66542 KSR Bengaluru - Whit... SWR SBC 08:45 WFD 09:40 0h 51m 23 km 5 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66543 Kuppam - KSR Bengalu... SWR KPN 14:45 SBC 17:15 2h 30m 104 km 15 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66544 KSR Bengaluru - Kupp... SWR SBC 11:45 KPN 14:05 2h 20m 104 km 14 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66549 Jolarpettai - KSR Be... SWR JTJ 14:30 SBC 18:45 4h 15m 145 km 18 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66550 KSR Bengaluru - Jola... SWR SBC 09:15 JTJ 13:10 3h 55m 145 km 18 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
66600 Coimbatore Erode MEM... SR CBE 18:05 ED 20:50 2h 45m 101 km 12 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66601 Erode - Coimbatore M... SR ED 06:55 CBE 09:40 2h 45m 101 km 13 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66602 Coimbatore Salem MEM... SR CBE 09:05 SA 13:00 3h 55m 163 km 20 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66603 Salem Coimbatore MEM... SR SA 13:40 CBE 17:50 4h 10m 163 km 20 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66604 Shoranur Coimbatore ... SR SRR 15:00 CBE 17:40 2h 40m 100 km 12 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66605 Coimbatore Shoranur ... SR CBE 09:45 SRR 12:30 2h 45m 100 km 12 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66606 Palakkad Town - Coim... SR PGTN 07:15 CBE 08:50 1h 35m 60 km 6 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66607 Coimbatore - Palakka... SR CBE 18:10 PGTN 20:05 1h 55m 60 km 6 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66608 Palakkad Town - Erod... SR PGTN 14:30 ED 19:05 4h 35m 160 km 20 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66609 Erode Palakkad Town ... SR ED 08:00 PGTN 12:25 4h 25m 160 km 20 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66611 Palakkad Jn - Ernaku... SR PGT 08:25 ERS 12:30 4h 05m 149 km 26 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palak... SR ERS 15:10 PGT 19:25 4h 15m 149 km 26 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67201 Ramgiri Memu SCR KZJ 06:00 BPQ 10:30 4h 30m 235 km 24 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67202 Singareni Memu SCR BPQ 11:00 BDCR 20:12 9h 12m 382 km 42 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
67203 Singareni Memu SCR BDCR 05:45 SRUR 14:45 9h 00m 330 km 37 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67204 Ramgiri Memu SCR SRUR 15:15 KZJ 20:00 4h 45m 183 km 19 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
67205 Vijayawada - Bitragu... SCoR BZA 18:15 BTTR 23:33 5h 18m 221 km 32 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada M... SCoR GDR 05:15 BZA 12:47 7h 32m 294 km 43 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
67207 Bitragunta - Chennai... SCR BTTR 05:15 MAS 12:35 7h 20m 210 km 29 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
67211 Kazipet - Vijayawada... SCR KZJ 04:00 BZA 09:15 5h 15m 217 km 26 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
67212 Vijaywada - Kazipet ... SCR BZA 13:40 KZJ 20:15 6h 35m 217 km 26 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
67221 Vijayawada - Tenali ... SCR BZA 09:45 TEL 10:40 0h 55m 32 km 6 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
67222 Tenali - Guntur MEMU SCR TEL 11:00 GNT 12:00 1h 00m 26 km 3 26 km/h
SMTWTFS
67223 Guntur - Vijayawada ... SCR GNT 16:50 BZA 18:00 1h 10m 32 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67224 Vijayawada - Guntur ... SCR BZA 15:50 GNT 16:50 1h 00m 32 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
67229 Guntur - Vijayawada ... SCR GNT 06:20 BZA 07:40 1h 20m 32 km 4 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
67231 Tirupati - Guntur Me... SCoR TPTY 15:00 GNT 03:00 12h 00m 381 km 47 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67232 Guntur - Tirupati Me... SCoR GNT 01:00 TPTY 11:50 10h 50m 381 km 47 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayaw... SCR BTTR 04:00 BZA 09:15 5h 15m 221 km 33 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragu... SCR BZA 14:30 BTTR 20:45 6h 15m 221 km 33 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67237 Tirupati - Gudur Mem... SCR TPTY 06:30 GDR 09:10 2h 40m 93 km 10 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
67238 Gudur - Tirupati Mem... SCR GDR 16:30 TPTY 19:00 2h 30m 93 km 10 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67239 Renigunta - Gudur ME... SCR RU 13:00 GDR 15:05 2h 05m 83 km 5 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67240 Gudur - Renigunta ME... SCR GDR 10:55 RU 12:30 1h 35m 83 km 5 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinad... SCR BZA 19:40 COA 00:30 4h 50m 214 km 25 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vija... SCR COA 04:15 BZA 09:35 5h 20m 217 km 25 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67243 Kakinada Port - Visa... SCR COA 04:30 VSKP 09:45 5h 15m 165 km 21 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67244 Visakhapatnam - Kaki... SCR VSKP 17:05 COA 21:40 4h 35m 165 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
67245 Vijayawada - Bhadrac... SCR BZA 08:00 BDCR 12:50 4h 50m 176 km 23 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67246 Bhadrachalam Road - ... SCR BDCR 13:45 BZA 18:55 5h 10m 176 km 21 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67249 Tandur - Secunderaba... SCR TDU 06:00 SC 08:50 2h 50m 114 km 14 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67250 Secunderabad - Tandu... SCR SC 18:00 TDU 21:00 3h 00m 114 km 14 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
67251 Vijayawada Tenali ME... SCR BZA 05:00 TEL 05:50 0h 50m 31 km 7 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67253 Tenali Vijayawada ME... SCR TEL 06:10 BZA 07:10 1h 00m 31 km 5 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
67254 Vijayawada - Guntur ... SCR BZA 08:20 GNT 09:20 1h 00m 32 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
67255 Guntur - Tenali MEMU SCR GNT 10:05 TEL 10:50 0h 45m 26 km 3 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67256 Tenali Ongole MEMU SCR TEL 11:25 OGL 14:00 2h 35m 107 km 18 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67257 Ongole Tenali MEMU SCR OGL 12:35 TEL 15:55 3h 20m 107 km 18 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67258 Tenali - Guntur MEMU SCR TEL 17:10 GNT 18:00 0h 50m 26 km 3 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67259 Guntur - Vijayawada ... SCR GNT 18:30 BZA 19:40 1h 10m 32 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada ... SCR OGL 14:40 BZA 18:10 3h 30m 139 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmu... SCR BZA 18:10 RJY 22:00 3h 50m 150 km 23 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawad... SCR RJY 03:45 BZA 07:35 3h 50m 150 km 21 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...