MEMU Trains

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains.

966 MEMU Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU NR LDH 16:20 UMB 18:45 2h 25m 114 km 12 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64523 Ambala Cantt - Ludhi... NR UMB 08:30 LDH 11:05 2h 35m 114 km 12 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU NR LDH 17:50 UMB 20:10 2h 20m 114 km 12 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU NR DLI 05:45 PNP 07:55 2h 10m 89 km 15 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64532 Ambala Cantt. - Pani... NR UMB 06:50 PNP 09:10 2h 20m 109 km 15 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU NR DLI 12:50 PNP 15:05 2h 15m 89 km 16 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad ... NR PNP 17:30 GZB 21:00 3h 30m 115 km 24 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU... NR PNP 10:00 DLI 12:35 2h 35m 89 km 16 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64541 Panipat Ambala MEMU NR PNP 05:45 UMB 08:20 2h 35m 109 km 15 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU NR UMB 21:00 PNP 23:15 2h 15m 109 km 15 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU NR PNP 17:50 UMB 20:40 2h 50m 109 km 15 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64545 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 10:20 UMB 11:35 1h 15m 42 km 5 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64546 Ambala - Kurukshetra... NR UMB 07:45 KKDE 09:15 1h 30m 42 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
64547 Kurukshetra - Ambala... NR KKDE 17:50 UMB 19:10 1h 20m 42 km 5 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64548 Ambala Cantt. - Kuru... NR UMB 16:10 KKDE 17:05 0h 55m 42 km 5 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64551 Ludhiana-Amritsar ME... NR LDH 08:25 ASR 12:10 3h 45m 136 km 19 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64552 Amritsar-Ludhiana ME... NR ASR 13:25 LDH 17:40 4h 15m 136 km 17 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vi... NR MB 05:10 ANVT 09:15 4h 05m 153 km 22 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar Terminal... NR ANVT 17:45 MB 22:50 5h 05m 153 km 22 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64555 Anand Vihar (T) - Me... NR ANVT 09:55 MTC 11:50 1h 55m 60 km 9 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64556 Meerut City - Anand ... NR MTC 14:15 ANVT 16:15 2h 00m 60 km 9 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanp... NR DLI 16:45 SRE 21:50 5h 05m 182 km 26 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Del... NR SRE 04:25 DLI 08:45 4h 20m 182 km 26 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur M... NR DLI 13:20 SRE 19:10 5h 50m 182 km 26 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi M... NR SRE 04:55 DLI 09:30 4h 35m 182 km 26 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU NR DLI 11:25 UMB 19:20 7h 55m 263 km 38 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi M... NR UMB 06:00 DLI 14:50 8h 50m 263 km 38 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64563 Ambala - Amb Andaura... NR UMB 07:35 AADR 12:35 5h 00m 213 km 20 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64564 Amb Andaura - Ambala... NR AADR 13:10 UMB 19:25 6h 15m 213 km 20 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64565 Moradabad - Saharanp... NR MB 18:30 SRE 23:50 5h 20m 193 km 28 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64566 Saharanpur - Moradab... NR SRE 04:30 MB 09:25 4h 55m 193 km 28 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak ... NR BSC 05:40 TKJ 09:14 3h 34m 104 km 18 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulan... NR TKJ 18:10 BSC 21:45 3h 35m 104 km 18 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
64569 Kosi Kalan - Hazrat ... NR KSV 12:55 NZM 17:25 4h 30m 93 km 11 20.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64570 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 09:30 KSV 11:45 2h 15m 93 km 11 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Del... NR HRF 05:55 DLI 10:00 4h 05m 166 km 24 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Kill... NR DLI 17:45 HRF 21:45 4h 00m 166 km 24 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU NR TDL 06:15 DLI 13:00 6h 45m 205 km 29 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU NR DLI 12:55 TDL 18:05 5h 10m 205 km 29 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64585 Hathras Killah-Hathr... NCR HRF 22:00 HRS 22:25 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64586 Hathras Jn-Hathras K... NCR HRS 05:00 HRF 05:25 0h 25m 9 km 0 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64587 Kanpur Central - Tun... NCR CNB 14:05 TDL 20:25 6h 20m 231 km 27 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64588 Tundla - Kanpur Cent... NCR TDL 06:50 CNB 13:05 6h 15m 231 km 27 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
64589 Kanpur Central - Pha... NCR CNB 19:10 PHD 20:55 1h 45m 83 km 10 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64590 Phaphund - Kanpur Ce... NCR PHD 06:00 CNB 08:05 2h 05m 83 km 10 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64591 SubedarGanj - Kanpur... NCR PRYJ 06:00 CNB 11:30 5h 30m 194 km 29 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64592 Kanpur Central - Sub... NCR CNB 14:40 SFG 20:15 5h 35m 191 km 28 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64593 Fatehpur - Kanpur Ce... NCR FTP 07:20 CNB 09:15 1h 55m 78 km 11 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64594 Kanpur Central - Fat... NCR CNB 18:25 FTP 20:45 2h 20m 78 km 11 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... NCR DDU 15:50 SFG 21:10 5h 20m 156 km 19 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64596 Prayagraj - Pt. Deen... NCR SFG 07:00 DDU 12:50 5h 50m 156 km 19 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak M... NR NDLS 09:25 ROK 11:30 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi M... NR ROK 07:10 NDLS 09:15 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak M... NR DLI 05:00 ROK 07:00 2h 00m 70 km 15 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 13:30 DLI 15:45 2h 15m 70 km 15 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak ME... NR DLI 10:10 ROK 12:20 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 21:00 DLI 23:10 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU NR DLI 18:35 ROK 20:55 2h 20m 70 km 15 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU NR ROK 16:15 DLI 18:20 2h 05m 70 km 15 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt ME... NCR BXN 14:10 AGC 17:00 2h 50m 85 km 13 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana ME... NCR AGC 10:40 BXN 13:45 3h 05m 85 km 13 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64955 Agra Cantt. - Tundla... NCR AGC 07:40 TDL 09:30 1h 50m 29 km 6 15.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64956 Tundla - Agra Cantt ... NCR TDL 13:30 AGC 15:05 1h 35m 29 km 6 18.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU NCR AGC 18:15 PWL 21:30 3h 15m 138 km 17 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU NCR PWL 04:25 AGC 07:15 2h 50m 138 km 17 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64959 Kosi Kalan - Agra ME... NCR KSV 07:30 AGC 10:25 2h 55m 95 km 12 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
65103 Chhapra - Varanasi C... NER CPR 19:00 BCY 23:59 4h 59m 202 km 32 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
65104 Varanasi City - Chha... NER BCY 05:00 CPR 09:47 4h 47m 202 km 32 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
65105 Chhapra - Varanasi C... NER CPR 10:05 BCY 14:20 4h 15m 202 km 24 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
65106 Varanasi City - Chha... NER BCY 14:30 CPR 18:35 4h 05m 202 km 24 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
65107 Varanasi City - Ball... NER BCY 17:40 BUI 21:20 3h 40m 136 km 21 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
65108 Ballia - Varanasi Ci... NER BUI 04:45 BCY 08:20 3h 35m 136 km 21 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
66000 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 04:40 MMCC 05:25 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66001 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 20:40 TRL 22:00 1h 20m 42 km 19 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66002 Avadi - Chennai Moor... SR AVD 06:15 MMCC 07:00 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66003 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 21:15 AVD 21:55 0h 40m 21 km 11 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66004 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 06:40 MMCC 07:30 0h 50m 21 km 11 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66005 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 21:50 AVD 22:30 0h 40m 21 km 11 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66006 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 18:15 MMCC 19:00 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66007 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 23:00 AVD 23:45 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66008 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 10:00 MMCC 12:00 2h 00m 69 km 27 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66009 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 22:45 AJJ 00:50 2h 05m 69 km 27 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66010 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 19:55 MMCC 21:55 2h 00m 69 km 27 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66013 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 17:45 AJJ 19:25 1h 40m 69 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66014 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 18:40 MMCC 20:30 1h 50m 69 km 27 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66015 Chennai MMC - Arakko... SR MMCC 07:05 AJJ 08:51 1h 46m 69 km 27 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66016 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 06:20 MSB 08:20 2h 00m 70 km 28 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
66017 Chennai Beach - Vell... SR MSB 18:00 VLR 21:40 3h 40m 141 km 26 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66018 Vellore Cant - Chenn... SR VLR 06:00 MSB 09:35 3h 35m 141 km 25 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem ME... SR AJJ 04:40 SA 11:15 6h 35m 266 km 31 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam ME... SR SA 15:30 AJJ 22:20 6h 50m 266 km 31 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66021 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 19:10 AJJ 20:35 1h 25m 68 km 6 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
66022 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 07:20 MMCC 09:20 2h 00m 69 km 27 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66025 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 05:30 SPE 07:45 2h 15m 83 km 20 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66026 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 12:00 MMCC 14:00 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66027 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 13:40 SPE 15:40 2h 00m 83 km 20 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66028 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 19:55 MMCC 21:55 2h 00m 83 km 20 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66029 Sullurupeta Nellore ... SR SPE 08:00 NLR 09:50 1h 50m 93 km 10 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66030 Nellore Sullurupeta ... SR NLR 10:00 SPE 11:55 1h 55m 93 km 10 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66031 Sullurupeta-Nellore ... SR SPE 15:45 NLR 17:50 2h 05m 93 km 10 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66032 Nellore - Sullurupet... SR NLR 18:05 SPE 19:50 1h 45m 93 km 10 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66033 Tirupati - Nellore M... SR TPTY 11:30 NLR 14:50 3h 20m 132 km 15 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66034 Nellore - Tirupati M... SR NLR 12:30 TPTY 15:55 3h 25m 132 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66035 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 07:45 SPE 09:55 2h 10m 83 km 20 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66036 Nellore - Sullurpeta... SR NLR 16:00 SPE 18:20 2h 20m 93 km 10 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66037 Sullurpeta - Nellore... SR SPE 10:05 NLR 12:00 1h 55m 93 km 10 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66038 Sullurpeta - Chennai... SR SPE 18:35 MMCC 20:45 2h 10m 83 km 20 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66039 Arakkonam - Tirupati... SR AJJ 09:00 TPTY 11:15 2h 15m 78 km 11 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66040 Tirupati - Arakkonam... SR TPTY 16:05 AJJ 18:25 2h 20m 78 km 12 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66041 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 10:30 MSB 16:35 6h 05m 199 km 68 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66043 Chennai Beach - Melm... SR MSB 08:28 MLMR 11:00 2h 32m 95 km 31 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66044 Melmaruvathur - Chen... SR MLMR 15:25 MSB 17:55 2h 30m 95 km 30 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
66045 Melmaruvathur - Vill... SR MLMR 11:30 VM 13:05 1h 35m 67 km 4 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66046 Villupuram - Melmaru... SR VM 13:50 MLMR 15:05 1h 15m 67 km 4 53.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66047 Chennai (Moore Marke... SR MMCC 09:50 TPTY 13:15 3h 25m 147 km 14 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
66048 Tirupati - Chennai (... SR TPTY 13:30 MMCC 17:05 3h 35m 147 km 14 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
66049 Arakkonam - Tirupati... SR AJJ 20:40 TPTY 23:25 2h 45m 78 km 10 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66050 Tirupati - Arakkonam... SR TPTY 05:10 AJJ 07:15 2h 05m 78 km 11 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66051 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 14:05 AVD 14:45 0h 40m 21 km 5 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66052 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 14:50 MMCC 15:35 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66053 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 16:40 TRL 18:10 1h 30m 43 km 20 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66054 Tiruvallur - Avadi M... SR TRL 22:10 AVD 22:40 0h 30m 21 km 7 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
66055 Tambaram - Villupura... SR TBM 18:05 VM 21:05 3h 00m 134 km 12 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66056 Villupuram - Tambara... SR VM 05:20 TBM 08:30 3h 10m 134 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66057 Arakkonam - Katpadi ... SR AJJ 21:00 KPD 22:50 1h 50m 61 km 8 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66058 Katpadi - Arakkonam ... SR KPD 04:35 AJJ 06:25 1h 50m 61 km 8 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66059 Arakkonam - Vellore ... SR AJJ 07:10 VLR 09:45 2h 35m 71 km 11 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66060 Vellore Cantt. - Ara... SR VLR 17:10 AJJ 19:25 2h 15m 71 km 11 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66063 Arakkonam - Vellore ... SR AJJ 13:05 VLR 15:25 2h 20m 71 km 11 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66064 Vellore Cantt. - Ara... SR VLR 10:10 AJJ 12:10 2h 00m 71 km 11 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66069 Villupuram - Puduche... SR VM 17:50 PDY 18:35 0h 45m 38 km 3 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66070 Puducherry - Villupu... SR PDY 19:35 VM 20:25 0h 50m 38 km 3 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66300 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 07:50 ERS 12:55 5h 05m 156 km 23 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 14:40 QLN 19:00 4h 20m 156 km 23 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
66302 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 08:50 ERS 12:20 3h 30m 141 km 20 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66303 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 12:30 QLN 16:00 3h 30m 141 km 23 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66304 Kollam-Kanniyakumari... SR QLN 10:50 CAPE 15:50 5h 00m 151 km 30 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam... SR CAPE 16:15 QLN 21:40 5h 25m 151 km 30 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEM... SR ERS 05:50 QLN 10:00 4h 10m 156 km 23 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEM... SR QLN 12:40 ERS 17:40 5h 00m 156 km 23 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66309 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 19:40 QLN 23:20 3h 40m 141 km 15 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66310 Kollam Ernakulam MEM... SR QLN 21:00 ERS 00:25 3h 25m 141 km 14 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66317 Kottayam - Kollam Me... SR KTYM 18:00 QLN 20:40 2h 40m 96 km 12 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
66318 Kollam - Kottayam Me... SR QLN 09:15 KTYM 12:10 2h 55m 96 km 12 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66511 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 12:20 MKM 15:05 2h 45m 86 km 15 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66512 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 08:00 SBC 10:30 2h 30m 86 km 14 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66513 Bangarpet - Marikupp... SWR BWT 07:10 MKM 07:50 0h 40m 16 km 4 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
66514 Marikuppam - Baiyapp... SWR MKM 15:20 BYPL 17:10 1h 50m 75 km 13 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66515 Baiyappanhalli - Mar... SWR BYPL 17:25 MKM 19:10 1h 45m 75 km 12 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66516 Marikuppam - Bangarp... SWR MKM 19:25 BWT 19:55 0h 30m 16 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
66517 Marikuppam - Bangarp... SWR MKM 22:35 BWT 23:10 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66518 Bangarpet - Marikupp... SWR BWT 04:00 MKM 04:35 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66519 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 04:45 SBC 07:40 2h 55m 86 km 11 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66520 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 20:15 MKM 22:15 2h 00m 86 km 11 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
66523 KSR Bengaluru - Hind... SWR SBC 17:45 HUP 20:20 2h 35m 102 km 14 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66524 Hindupur - KSR Benga... SWR HUP 06:30 SBC 09:25 2h 55m 102 km 14 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
66527 Kuppam - Bangarpet M... SWR KPN 21:35 BWT 22:30 0h 55m 34 km 3 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66528 Bangarpet Kuppam MEM... SWR BWT 05:50 KPN 06:35 0h 45m 34 km 3 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66529 Kuppam Bengaluru MEM... SWR KPN 06:45 SBC 09:40 2h 55m 104 km 14 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66530 Bengaluru Bangarpet ... SWR SBC 09:50 BWT 11:20 1h 30m 70 km 10 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66531 Bangarapet Bengaluru... SWR BWT 12:40 SBC 14:20 1h 40m 70 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
66532 Bengaluru - Marikupp... SWR SBC 14:45 MKM 17:00 2h 15m 86 km 15 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66533 Marikuppam - Baiyapp... SWR MKM 17:10 BYPL 19:05 1h 55m 75 km 12 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66534 Baiyappanhalli - Kup... SWR BYPL 19:30 KPN 21:30 2h 00m 93 km 11 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66535 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SR SBC 05:00 RMGM 06:00 1h 00m 44 km 7 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
66536 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SR RMGM 07:20 SBC 08:30 1h 10m 44 km 7 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66537 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SWR SBC 17:20 RMGM 18:15 0h 55m 44 km 7 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
66538 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SWR RMGM 18:40 SBC 19:45 1h 05m 44 km 7 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66539 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SBC 19:50 RMGM 21:00 1h 10m 44 km 7 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66540 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SWR RMGM 22:00 SBC 23:15 1h 15m 44 km 7 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66541 Whitefield - KSR Ben... SWR WFD 10:30 SBC 11:10 0h 40m 23 km 5 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66542 KSR Bengaluru - Whit... SWR SBC 08:45 WFD 09:40 0h 55m 23 km 5 25.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66543 Kuppam - KSR Bengalu... SWR KPN 14:45 SBC 17:15 2h 30m 104 km 14 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66544 KSR Bengaluru - Kupp... SWR SBC 11:45 KPN 14:10 2h 25m 104 km 14 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
66545 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 14:00 SBC 17:00 3h 00m 86 km 15 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66546 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 07:00 MKM 09:25 2h 25m 86 km 15 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66547 Bangarapet - Marikup... SWR BWT 13:00 MKM 13:35 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66548 Marikuppam - Bangara... SWR MKM 09:50 BWT 10:25 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66549 Jolarpettai - KSR Be... SWR JTJ 14:30 SBC 18:45 4h 15m 145 km 18 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66550 KSR Bengaluru - Jola... SWR SBC 09:15 JTJ 13:10 3h 55m 145 km 18 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
66551 KSR Bengaluru - Mysu... SWR SBC 09:30 MYS 12:45 3h 15m 138 km 20 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66552 Mysuru - KSR Bengalu... SWR MYS 13:45 SBC 17:00 3h 15m 139 km 20 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66553 KSR Bengaluru - Mysu... SWR SBC 19:30 MYS 22:20 2h 50m 138 km 19 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66554 Mysuru - KSR Bengalu... SWR MYS 06:10 SBC 09:15 3h 05m 138 km 17 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66557 Bangarapet - Marikup... SWR BWT 05:30 MKM 06:05 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66558 Marikuppam - Bangara... SWR MKM 20:50 BWT 21:25 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66600 Coimbatore Erode MEM... SR CBE 18:05 ED 20:45 2h 40m 101 km 13 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66601 Erode - Coimbatore M... SR ED 07:15 CBE 09:55 2h 40m 101 km 13 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66602 Coimbatore Salem MEM... SR CBE 09:05 SA 13:00 3h 55m 161 km 20 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66603 Salem Coimbatore MEM... SR SA 13:40 CBE 17:50 4h 10m 161 km 20 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66604 Shoranur Coimbatore ... SR SRR 15:05 CBE 17:55 2h 50m 100 km 12 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66605 Coimbatore Shoranur ... SR CBE 10:00 SRR 12:40 2h 40m 100 km 12 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66606 Palakkad Town - Coim... SR PGTN 07:10 CBE 08:50 1h 40m 60 km 6 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
66607 Coimbatore - Palakka... SR CBE 18:10 PGTN 20:05 1h 55m 60 km 6 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66608 Palakkad Town - Erod... SR PGTN 14:30 ED 19:05 4h 35m 160 km 20 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66609 Erode - Palakkad Tow... SR ED 07:55 PGTN 12:25 4h 30m 160 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66611 Palakkad Jn - Ernaku... SR PGT 08:20 ERS 12:30 4h 10m 149 km 26 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palak... SR ERS 15:10 PGT 19:25 4h 15m 149 km 26 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66614 Coimbatore - Mettupa... SR CBE 17:55 MTP 18:45 0h 50m 36 km 2 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66615 Mettupalayam - Coimb... SR MTP 16:35 CBE 17:25 0h 50m 36 km 2 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...