EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains

Electric Multiple Unit (EMU) coaches are used for suburban traffic in large cities - mainly Mumbai, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore. They have second class and first class seating accommodation.

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains. Also, unlike EMU, MEMU trains have lavatories.

1881 EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak M... NR NDLS 09:25 ROK 11:30 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi M... NR ROK 07:10 NDLS 09:15 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak M... NR DLI 05:00 ROK 07:00 2h 00m 70 km 15 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 13:30 DLI 15:45 2h 15m 70 km 15 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak ME... NR DLI 10:10 ROK 12:20 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 21:00 DLI 23:10 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU NR DLI 18:35 ROK 20:55 2h 20m 70 km 15 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU NR ROK 16:15 DLI 18:20 2h 05m 70 km 15 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt ME... NCR BXN 14:10 AGC 17:00 2h 50m 85 km 13 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana ME... NCR AGC 10:40 BXN 13:45 3h 05m 85 km 13 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64955 Agra Cantt. - Tundla... NCR AGC 07:45 TDL 09:30 1h 45m 29 km 6 16.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64956 Tundla - Agra Cantt ... NCR TDL 13:30 AGC 15:05 1h 35m 29 km 6 18.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU NCR AGC 18:15 PWL 21:30 3h 15m 138 km 17 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU NCR PWL 04:25 AGC 07:15 2h 50m 138 km 17 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64959 Kosi Kalan - Agra ME... NCR KSV 07:30 AGC 10:25 2h 55m 95 km 12 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66000 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 04:40 MMCC 05:25 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66001 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 20:40 TRL 22:00 1h 20m 49 km 9 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66002 Avadi - Chennai Moor... SR AVD 06:15 MMCC 07:00 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66003 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 21:05 AVD 21:50 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66004 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 06:40 MMCC 07:25 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66005 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 21:50 AVD 22:35 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66006 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 18:15 MMCC 19:00 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66007 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 23:00 AVD 23:45 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66008 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 10:50 MMCC 12:55 2h 05m 76 km 12 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66009 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 22:45 AJJ 00:50 2h 05m 76 km 12 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66010 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 19:55 MMCC 21:55 2h 00m 76 km 12 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
66011 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 15:50 AJJ 17:50 2h 00m 76 km 12 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
66013 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 17:45 AJJ 19:20 1h 35m 69 km 7 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66014 Tirupati - Arakkonam... SR TPTY 16:05 AJJ 18:35 2h 30m 78 km 9 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66015 Chennai MMC - Arakko... SR MMCC 07:20 AJJ 09:05 1h 45m 76 km 12 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66016 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 06:25 MSB 08:20 1h 55m 70 km 10 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66017 Chennai Beach - Vell... SR MSB 18:00 VLR 21:40 3h 40m 141 km 16 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66018 Vellore Cant - Chenn... SR VLR 06:00 MSB 09:30 3h 30m 141 km 14 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem ME... SR AJJ 04:40 SA 11:15 6h 35m 266 km 29 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam ME... SR SA 15:30 AJJ 22:20 6h 50m 266 km 29 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66021 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 19:10 AJJ 20:35 1h 25m 69 km 4 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66022 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 07:20 MMCC 09:10 1h 50m 76 km 9 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66025 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 05:30 SPE 07:45 2h 15m 83 km 14 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66026 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 12:00 MMCC 14:00 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66027 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 13:40 SPE 15:50 2h 10m 83 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66028 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 19:55 MMCC 21:55 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66029 Sullurupeta Nellore ... SR SPE 08:00 NLR 09:45 1h 45m 93 km 10 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66030 Nellore Sullurupeta ... SR NLR 10:00 SPE 11:55 1h 55m 93 km 10 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66031 Sullurupeta-Nellore ... SR SPE 15:45 NLR 17:25 1h 40m 93 km 10 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66032 Nellore - Sullurupet... SR NLR 17:50 SPE 19:50 2h 00m 93 km 10 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66033 Tirupati - Nellore M... SR TPTY 11:30 NLR 14:50 3h 25m 132 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66034 Nellore - Tirupati M... SR NLR 12:30 TPTY 15:55 3h 25m 132 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66035 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 07:45 SPE 09:55 2h 10m 83 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66036 Nellore - Sullurpeta... SR NLR 16:00 SPE 18:20 2h 20m 93 km 10 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66037 Sullurpeta - Nellore... SR SPE 10:05 NLR 12:00 1h 55m 93 km 8 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66038 Sullurpeta - Chennai... SR SPE 18:35 MMCC 20:45 2h 10m 83 km 18 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66039 Arakkonam - Tirupati... SR AJJ 09:15 TPTY 11:15 2h 00m 78 km 12 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
66040 Tirupati - Arakkonam... SR TPTY 16:05 AJJ 18:35 2h 30m 78 km 11 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66041 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 09:50 TMLP 13:05 3h 15m 108 km 35 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66042 Thirumalpur - Chenna... SR TMLP 13:45 MSB 16:40 2h 55m 108 km 35 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
66043 Chennai Beach - Melm... SR MSB 08:25 MLMR 11:10 2h 45m 95 km 30 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66044 Melmaruvathur - Chen... SR MLMR 15:30 MSB 17:50 2h 20m 95 km 14 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66045 Melmaruvathur - Vill... SR MLMR 11:30 VM 13:10 1h 40m 67 km 3 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66046 Villupuram - Melmaru... SR VM 13:55 MLMR 15:15 1h 20m 67 km 3 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66047 Chennai (Moore Marke... SR MMCC 09:50 TPTY 13:15 3h 25m 147 km 13 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
66048 Tirupati - Chennai (... SR TPTY 13:30 MMCC 17:05 3h 35m 147 km 14 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
66049 Arakkonam - Tirupati... SR AJJ 20:40 TPTY 23:25 2h 45m 78 km 11 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66051 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 14:05 AVD 14:45 0h 40m 21 km 5 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66052 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 14:50 MMCC 15:35 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
66053 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 16:40 TRL 18:10 1h 30m 51 km 10 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
66055 Chennai Suburban Ter... SR MMCC 16:30 NLR 20:20 3h 50m 176 km 8 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66056 Nellore - Chennai Su... SR NLR 05:45 MMCC 09:05 3h 20m 176 km 8 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66300 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 07:50 ERS 12:55 5h 05m 156 km 23 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 14:45 QLN 19:00 4h 15m 156 km 23 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66302 Kollam - Ernakulam M... SR QLN 08:50 ERS 12:20 3h 30m 141 km 23 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66303 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 12:30 QLN 16:00 3h 30m 141 km 23 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66304 Kollam-Kanniyakumari... SR QLN 09:40 CAPE 14:20 4h 40m 151 km 30 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam... SR CAPE 16:15 QLN 21:40 5h 25m 151 km 30 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEM... SR ERS 05:50 QLN 10:00 4h 10m 156 km 23 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEM... SR QLN 12:40 ERS 17:55 5h 15m 156 km 23 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66309 Ernakulam - Kollam M... SR ERS 19:40 QLN 23:20 3h 40m 141 km 15 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66310 Kollam Ernakulam MEM... SR QLN 21:00 ERS 00:25 3h 25m 141 km 15 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66511 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 12:20 MKM 15:05 2h 45m 88 km 15 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
66512 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 08:00 SBC 10:30 2h 30m 86 km 14 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66513 Bangarpet - Marikupp... SWR BWT 07:10 MKM 07:45 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66514 Marikuppam - Baiyapp... SWR MKM 15:15 BYPL 17:10 1h 55m 77 km 13 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66515 Baiyappanhalli - Mar... SWR BYPL 17:25 MKM 19:15 1h 50m 77 km 12 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
66516 Marikuppam - Bangarp... SWR MKM 19:25 BWT 19:55 0h 30m 16 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
66517 Marikuppam - Bangarp... SWR MKM 22:40 BWT 23:15 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66518 Bangarpet - Marikupp... SWR BWT 04:00 MKM 04:35 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66519 Marikuppam - KSR Ben... SWR MKM 04:45 SBC 07:40 2h 55m 86 km 9 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66520 KSR Bengaluru - Mari... SWR SBC 20:15 MKM 22:30 2h 15m 86 km 10 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66523 KSR Bengaluru - Hind... SWR SBC 17:45 HUP 20:25 2h 40m 102 km 14 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66524 Hindupur - KSR Benga... SWR HUP 06:30 SBC 09:25 2h 55m 102 km 14 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
66527 Kuppam - Bangarpet M... SWR KPN 21:35 BWT 22:20 0h 45m 34 km 3 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66528 Bangarpet Kuppam MEM... SWR BWT 05:50 KPN 06:35 0h 45m 34 km 3 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66529 Kuppam Bengaluru MEM... SWR KPN 06:45 SBC 09:40 2h 55m 104 km 14 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66530 Bengaluru Bangarpet ... SWR SBC 09:50 BWT 11:15 1h 25m 70 km 10 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66531 Bangarapet Bengaluru... SWR BWT 12:40 SBC 14:20 1h 40m 70 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
66532 Bengaluru - Marikupp... SWR SBC 14:45 MKM 17:10 2h 25m 86 km 15 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66533 Marikuppam - Baiyapp... SWR MKM 17:20 BYPL 19:15 1h 55m 75 km 14 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66534 Baiyappanhalli - Kup... SWR BYPL 19:30 KPN 21:25 1h 55m 93 km 11 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66535 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SR SBC 05:00 RMGM 06:05 1h 05m 44 km 6 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66536 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SR RMGM 07:35 SBC 08:40 1h 05m 44 km 7 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66539 KSR Bengaluru - Rama... SBC 19:55 RMGM 21:00 1h 05m 44 km 7 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66540 Ramanagaram - KSR Be... SWR RMGM 22:35 SBC 23:50 1h 15m 44 km 7 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66541 Whitefield - KSR Ben... SWR WFD 10:30 SBC 11:10 0h 40m 23 km 5 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66542 KSR Bengaluru - Whit... SWR SBC 08:45 WFD 09:40 0h 51m 23 km 5 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66543 Kuppam - KSR Bengalu... SWR KPN 14:45 SBC 17:15 2h 30m 104 km 15 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66544 KSR Bengaluru - Kupp... SWR SBC 11:45 KPN 14:05 2h 20m 104 km 14 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66600 Coimbatore Erode MEM... SR CBE 18:05 ED 20:50 2h 45m 101 km 12 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66601 Erode - Coimbatore M... SR ED 06:55 CBE 09:40 2h 45m 101 km 13 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
66602 Coimbatore Salem MEM... SR CBE 09:05 SA 13:00 3h 55m 163 km 20 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
66603 Salem Coimbatore MEM... SR SA 13:40 CBE 17:50 4h 10m 163 km 20 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
66604 Shoranur Coimbatore ... SR SRR 15:00 CBE 17:40 2h 40m 100 km 12 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66605 Coimbatore Shoranur ... SR CBE 09:45 SRR 12:30 2h 45m 100 km 12 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
66606 Palakkad Town - Coim... SR PGTN 07:15 CBE 08:50 1h 35m 60 km 6 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66607 Coimbatore - Palakka... SR CBE 18:10 PGTN 20:05 1h 55m 60 km 6 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
66608 Palakkad Town - Erod... SR PGTN 14:30 ED 19:05 4h 35m 160 km 20 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
66609 Erode Palakkad Town ... SR ED 08:00 PGTN 12:25 4h 25m 160 km 20 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
66611 Palakkad Jn - Ernaku... SR PGT 08:25 ERS 12:30 4h 05m 149 km 26 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palak... SR ERS 15:10 PGT 19:25 4h 15m 149 km 26 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67221 Vijayawada - Tenali ... SCR BZA 09:45 TEL 10:35 0h 50m 32 km 6 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67222 Tenali - Guntur MEMU SCR TEL 11:00 GNT 12:00 1h 00m 26 km 3 26 km/h
SMTWTFS
67223 Guntur - Vijayawada ... SCR GNT 17:00 BZA 18:00 1h 00m 32 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
67224 Vijayawada - Guntur ... SCR BZA 15:50 GNT 16:50 1h 00m 32 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
67229 Guntur - Vijayawada ... SCR GNT 06:20 BZA 07:40 1h 20m 32 km 4 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
67231 Tirupati - Guntur Me... SCR TPTY 15:00 GNT 03:00 12h 00m 381 km 47 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67232 Guntur - Tirupati Me... SCR GNT 01:00 TPTY 11:50 10h 50m 381 km 47 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayaw... SCR BTTR 04:00 BZA 09:15 5h 15m 221 km 33 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragu... SCR BZA 15:15 BTTR 20:45 5h 30m 220 km 33 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinad... SCR BZA 19:40 COA 00:30 4h 50m 214 km 25 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vija... SCR COA 04:15 BZA 09:35 5h 20m 217 km 25 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67243 Kakinada Port - Visa... SCR COA 04:30 VSKP 09:45 5h 15m 165 km 21 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67244 Visakhapatnam - Kaki... SCR VSKP 17:05 COA 21:40 4h 35m 165 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
67245 Vijayawada - Bhadrac... SCR BZA 08:00 BDCR 12:50 4h 50m 177 km 23 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
67246 Bhadrachalam Road - ... SCR BDCR 13:45 BZA 18:55 5h 10m 178 km 21 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
67249 Tandur - Secunderaba... SCR TDU 06:15 SC 09:10 2h 55m 114 km 14 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67250 Secunderabad - Tandu... SCR SC 18:00 TDU 21:00 3h 00m 114 km 14 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
67251 Vijayawada Tenali ME... SCR BZA 05:00 TEL 05:50 0h 50m 31 km 7 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67253 Tenali Vijayawada ME... SCR TEL 06:10 BZA 07:10 1h 00m 31 km 5 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
67254 Vijayawada - Guntur ... SCR BZA 08:20 GNT 09:20 1h 00m 32 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
67255 Guntur - Tenali MEMU SCR GNT 10:05 TEL 10:50 0h 45m 26 km 3 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67256 Tenali Ongole MEMU SCR TEL 11:25 OGL 14:00 2h 35m 107 km 18 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67257 Ongole Tenali MEMU SCR OGL 12:35 TEL 15:55 3h 20m 107 km 18 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67258 Tenali - Guntur MEMU SCR TEL 17:10 GNT 18:00 0h 50m 26 km 3 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67259 Guntur - Vijayawada ... SCR GNT 18:30 BZA 19:40 1h 10m 32 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada ... SCR OGL 14:40 BZA 18:10 3h 30m 139 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmu... SCR BZA 18:10 RJY 22:00 3h 50m 150 km 23 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawad... SCR RJY 03:45 BZA 07:35 3h 50m 150 km 21 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67263 Vijayawada Ongole EM... SCR BZA 08:00 OGL 11:40 3h 40m 138 km 27 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
67264 Hyderabad - Warangal... SCR HYB 09:40 WL 13:45 4h 05m 151 km 16 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Hyderabad... SCR WL 05:15 HYB 09:10 3h 55m 167 km 18 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet ... SCR HYB 18:40 KZJ 22:00 3h 20m 147 km 17 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal-Hyderabad P... SCR WL 14:00 HYB 18:00 4h 00m 167 km 16 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67269 Kazipet Dornakal MEM... SCR KZJ 06:40 DKJ 08:40 2h 00m 104 km 10 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
67270 Dornakal-Kazipet MEM... SCR DKJ 21:10 KZJ 23:30 2h 20m 95 km 10 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67271 Dornakal - Vijayawad... SCR DKJ 09:00 BZA 12:10 3h 10m 122 km 14 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
67272 Vijayawada Dornakal ... SCR BZA 18:15 DKJ 20:55 2h 40m 122 km 15 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67273 Vijayawada - Guntur ... SCR BZA 12:30 GNT 13:30 1h 00m 32 km 4 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
67274 Guntur Vijayawada Pa... SCR GNT 14:10 BZA 15:15 1h 05m 32 km 4 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir ... SCR FM 06:15 BG 08:00 1h 45m 60 km 14 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
67276 Bhongir Falaknuma ME... SCR BG 09:00 FM 10:50 1h 50m 60 km 14 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67277 Falaknuma Jangaon ME... SCR FM 14:10 ZN 16:55 2h 45m 97 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma ... SCR ZN 17:10 FM 20:10 3h 05m 97 km 19 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
67279 Gudur-Ongole Memu SCR GDR 15:10 OGL 18:20 3h 10m 155 km 17 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
67280 Ongole - Gudur MEMU SCR OGL 09:45 GDR 13:10 3h 25m 155 km 17 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
67281 Srikakulam Road - Pa... ECoR CHE 11:05 PSA 12:40 1h 35m 73 km 8 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67282 Palasa - Vizianagara... ECoR PSA 12:55 VZM 15:35 2h 40m 143 km 16 53.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
67291 Vizianagaram-Visakha... ECoR VZM 06:15 VSKP 07:30 1h 15m 61 km 8 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67292 Visakhapatnam-Vizian... ECoR VSKP 18:05 VZM 19:25 1h 20m 61 km 8 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
67293 Palasa - Visakhapatn... ECoR VZM 16:10 VSKP 17:40 1h 30m 61 km 8 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67294 Visakhapatnam - Pala... ECoR VSKP 08:00 CHE 10:35 2h 35m 131 km 16 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67295 Rajahmundry - Ravika... ECoR RJY 11:15 RVD 12:57 1h 42m 80 km 13 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67296 Visakhapatnam - Tuni... ECoR VSKP 18:20 TUNI 20:17 1h 57m 97 km 9 49.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada ... SCR OGL 18:35 BZA 23:10 4h 35m 139 km 23 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
67298 Vijayawada - Ongole ... SCR BZA 05:10 OGL 09:05 3h 55m 138 km 25 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawa... SCR RJY 17:15 BZA 22:05 4h 50m 150 km 23 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmund... SCR BZA 04:30 RJY 08:55 4h 25m 150 km 23 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
68001 Santragachi - Jhargr... SER SRC 06:45 JGM 09:35 2h 50m 147 km 12 51.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68002 Jaleswar-Howrah MEMU SER JER 05:50 HWH 09:50 4h 00m 184 km 19 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
68003 Howrah-Ghatsila MEMU SER HWH 10:00 GTS 13:50 3h 50m 210 km 21 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68004 Ghatsila Howrah MEMU SER GTS 14:05 HWH 18:22 4h 17m 212 km 20 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68005 Kharagpur-Tatanagar ... SER KGP 15:40 TATA 18:40 3h 00m 133 km 18 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68006 Tatanagar-Kharagpur ... SER TATA 08:50 KGP 11:50 3h 00m 134 km 16 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68007 Howrah - Jaleswar ME... SER HWH 17:00 JER 21:45 4h 45m 184 km 41 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68008 Jhargram - Santragac... SER JGM 09:50 SRC 12:27 2h 37m 146 km 12 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
68009 Tatanagar Chakradhar... SER TATA 18:45 CKP 20:00 1h 15m 62 km 7 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
68010 Chakradharpur Tatana... SER CKP 06:00 TATA 07:45 1h 45m 62 km 7 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68011 Kharagpur-Tatanagar ... SER KGP 18:20 TATA 21:00 2h 40m 133 km 16 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68012 Tatanagar-Kharagpur ... SER TATA 03:15 KGP 05:50 2h 35m 134 km 15 51.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68013 Kharagpur-Tatanagar ... SER KGP 05:40 TATA 08:20 2h 40m 133 km 18 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68014 Tatanagar-Kharagpur ... SER TATA 14:00 KGP 17:30 3h 30m 134 km 16 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68015 Kharagpur-Tatanagar ... SER KGP 21:10 TATA 23:50 2h 40m 133 km 16 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68016 Tatanagar - Kharagpu... SER TATA 04:20 KGP 07:05 2h 45m 134 km 15 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68017 Gomoh-Chakradharpur ... SER GMO 14:50 CKP 22:25 7h 35m 237 km 37 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68018 Chakradharpur- NSCB ... SER CKP 05:20 GMO 13:00 7h 40m 238 km 39 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
68019 Jhargram - Dhanbad M... SER JGM 06:05 DHN 13:55 7h 50m 295 km 49 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
68020 Dhanbad - Jhargram M... SER DHN 14:20 JGM 21:28 7h 08m 295 km 49 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68021 Kharagpur Balasore M... SER KGP 09:25 BLS 12:05 2h 40m 116 km 16 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68022 Balasore Kharagpur M... SER BLS 12:30 KGP 15:20 2h 50m 116 km 16 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
68023 Jhargram - Purulia M... SER JGM 04:55 PRR 09:30 4h 35m 185 km 25 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68024 Purulia - Jhargram M... SER PRR 09:50 JGM 13:55 4h 05m 185 km 25 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
68025 Saranda MEMU SER CKP 05:10 ROU 07:15 2h 05m 101 km 13 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
68026 Saranda MEMU SER ROU 17:15 CKP 19:25 2h 10m 101 km 13 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled