Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

2581 Passenger Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
01495 Pandharpur - Kurduva... CR PVR 13:00 KWV 14:00 1h 00m 53 km 1 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
01496 Kurduvadi - Pandharp... CR KWV 14:30 PVR 15:35 1h 05m 53 km 1 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01715 Jabalpur - Rewa Navr... WCR JBP 12:30 REWA 19:00 6h 30m 239 km 19 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01716 Rewa - Jabalpur Navr... WCR REWA 07:00 JBP 12:10 5h 10m 239 km 19 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01807 Khajuraho - Lalitpur... NCR KURJ 15:30 LAR 18:45 3h 15m 166 km 5 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01808 Lalitpur - Khajuraho... NCR LAR 19:40 KURJ 22:55 3h 15m 166 km 5 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01961 Idgah Agra - Gangapu... NCR IDH 17:00 GGC 21:25 4h 25m 160 km 20 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01962 Gangapur City - Idga... NCR GGC 22:15 IDH 02:45 4h 30m 160 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
02081 Jaipur - Sikar MG Pa... NWR JP 18:45 SIKR 22:00 3h 15m 107 km 15 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
02082 Sikar - Jaipur MG Pa... NWR SIKR 04:55 JP 08:25 3h 30m 107 km 13 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03311 Dhanbad - Patna Exam... ECR DHN 14:00 PNBE 20:30 6h 30m 292 km 5 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03312 Sidhwar - Barkakana ... ECR SDWAR 12:50 BRKA 13:10 0h 20m 6 km 0 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03365 Maheshmunda - Koderm... ECR MMD 17:15 KQR 20:20 3h 05m 111 km 13 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
03366 Koderma - Maheshmund... ECR KQR 12:30 MMD 16:10 3h 40m 111 km 13 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03641 Tarighat - Dildarnag... ECR TRG 08:15 DLN 09:15 1h 00m 19 km 0 19 km/h
SMTWTFS
03642 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn ... ECR DDU 05:30 TRG 08:00 2h 30m 76 km 0 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04000 Bathinda - Fazilka M... NR BTI 08:20 FKA 12:15 3h 55m 116 km 0 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04211 Prayag Ghat - Jaunpu... NR PYG 13:15 JNU 17:50 4h 35m 111 km 17 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04212 Akbarpur - Prayag Ku... NR ABP 06:00 PRG 12:50 6h 50m 185 km 26 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04218 Jaunpur Jn - Prayag ... NR JNU 14:00 PRG 19:05 5h 05m 107 km 16 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
04220 Jaunpur Jn - Prayag ... NR JNU 17:00 PRG 20:55 3h 55m 107 km 16 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04221 Prayag - Ayodhya Kum... NR PYG 09:05 AY 17:40 8h 35m 162 km 22 18.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04222 Ayodhya - Prayag Kum... NR AY 05:25 PRG 12:00 6h 35m 159 km 21 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04223 Prayag Ghat - Ayodhy... NR PYG 14:15 AY 23:00 8h 45m 162 km 22 18.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04224 Ayodhya - Prayag Kum... NR AY 08:30 PRG 15:15 6h 45m 159 km 21 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04225 Prayag Ghat - Ayodhy... NR PYG 23:00 AY 07:00 8h 00m 162 km 22 20.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04226 Ayodhya - Prayag Kum... NR AY 12:30 PRG 18:30 6h 00m 159 km 1 26.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04227 Prayag Ghat - Ayodhy... NR PYG 18:30 AY 02:10 7h 40m 162 km 22 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04228 Ayodhya - Prayag Kum... NR AY 15:45 PRG 21:55 6h 10m 159 km 15 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04229 Prayag Ghat - Ayodhy... NR PYG 07:50 AY 15:05 7h 15m 162 km 22 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04231 Prayag Ghat - Faizab... NR PYG 06:35 FD 12:40 6h 05m 155 km 20 25.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04232 Faizabad - Prayag Ku... NR FD 07:00 PRG 13:35 6h 35m 151 km 19 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04233 Prayag Ghat - Faizab... NR PYG 12:45 FD 21:00 8h 15m 155 km 20 18.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04234 Faizabad - Prayag Ku... NR FD 08:20 PRG 14:10 5h 50m 151 km 19 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04240 Faizabad - Prayag Ku... NR FD 21:10 PRG 02:40 5h 30m 151 km 19 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04241 Prayag Ghat - Luckno... NR PYG 20:10 LKO 05:20 9h 10m 229 km 31 25 km/h
SMTWTFS
04245 Prayag - Lucknow Kum... NR PYG 07:15 LKO 11:29 4h 14m 198 km 27 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04247 Prayag Ghat - Luckno... NR PYG 10:35 LKO 17:20 6h 45m 198 km 25 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04248 Lucknow - Prayag Kum... NR LKO 13:10 PRG 19:45 6h 35m 194 km 0 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04249 Prayag Ghat - Luckno... NR PYG 20:10 LKO 03:50 7h 40m 198 km 25 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04250 Lucknow - Prayag Kum... NR LKO 15:15 PRG 23:35 8h 20m 194 km 24 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04251 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn ... NR PYG 05:25 JNU 17:10 11h 45m 293 km 38 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04253 Prayag - Jaunpur Kum... NR PYG 07:50 JNU 19:55 12h 05m 293 km 38 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04255 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn ... NR PYG 12:00 JNU 00:10 12h 10m 293 km 38 24.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04257 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn ... NR PYG 18:30 JNU 07:15 12h 45m 293 km 38 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
04281 Prayag Ghat - Ayodhy... NR PYG 12:00 AY 19:50 7h 50m 162 km 22 20.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04443 Palwal - New Delhi R... NR PWL 13:00 NDLS 14:25 1h 25m 57 km 9 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04444 New Delhi - Palwal R... SWR NDLS 10:25 PWL 11:55 1h 30m 57 km 9 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
04445 New Delhi - Panipat ... NR NDLS 09:15 PNP 11:40 2h 25m 90 km 17 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04446 Panipat - New Delhi ... NR PNP 12:00 NDLS 14:40 2h 40m 90 km 17 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04447 New Delhi - Rohtak R... NR NDLS 08:00 ROK 10:05 2h 05m 71 km 15 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04448 Rohtak - New Delhi R... NR ROK 12:45 NDLS 15:10 2h 25m 71 km 15 29.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04553 Amb Andaura - Daulat... NR AADR 10:30 DLPC 10:55 0h 25m 15 km 1 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
04582 Daulatpur Chowk - Na... NR DLPC 11:20 NLDM 12:55 1h 35m 59 km 0 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04765 Hanumangarh - SriGan... NWR HMH 07:00 SGNR 08:35 1h 35m 67 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04766 SriGanganagar - Hanu... NWR SGNR 04:45 HMH 06:00 1h 15m 66 km 5 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04771 Sadulpur - Shri Gang... NWR SDLP 02:35 SGNR 08:45 6h 10m 245 km 22 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04772 Shri Ganganagar - Sa... NWR SGNR 18:45 SDLP 01:00 6h 15m 245 km 22 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04807 Jodhpur - Pokran Mel... NWR JU 08:20 POK 13:10 4h 50m 194 km 8 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04808 Pokran - Jodhpur Mel... NWR POK 13:40 JU 17:50 4h 10m 194 km 8 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04809 Jodhpur - Ramdevra M... NWR JU 20:10 RDRA 00:05 3h 55m 183 km 7 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04810 Jodhpur - Ramdevra M... NWR RDRA 00:30 JU 04:00 3h 30m 183 km 7 52.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04811 Jodhpur - Marwar Mel... NWR JU 04:25 MJ 07:00 2h 35m 104 km 2 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04812 Marwar - Jodhpur Mel... NWR MJ 09:45 JU 11:50 2h 05m 104 km 2 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Ramdevra M... NWR JU 12:30 RDRA 16:00 3h 30m 183 km 7 52.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04814 Ramdevra - Jodhpur M... NWR RDRA 16:30 JU 20:45 4h 15m 183 km 7 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05001 Mau - Jhusi Kumbh Me... NER MAU 10:15 JI 17:10 6h 55m 240 km 0 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05002 Jhusi - Mau Kumbh Me... NER JI 20:35 MAU 04:50 8h 15m 240 km 0 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05079 Ayodhya - Gonda Mela... NER AY 03:00 GD 06:30 3h 30m 66 km 8 18.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05080 Gonda - Ayodhya Navr... NER GD 23:40 AY 02:30 2h 50m 66 km 8 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05081 Gonda - Mankapur Mel... NER GD 13:30 MUR 14:45 1h 15m 28 km 3 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05082 Mankapur - Gonda Mel... NER MUR 11:30 GD 12:30 1h 00m 28 km 3 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
05083 Gonda - Tulsipur Mel... NER GD 11:50 TLR 14:00 2h 10m 70 km 8 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05084 Tulsipur - Gonda Mel... NER TLR 14:50 GD 16:40 1h 50m 70 km 8 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05085 Barhni - Gonda Mela ... NER BNY 13:45 GD 17:30 3h 45m 108 km 1 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05086 Gonda - Barhni Mela ... NER GD 18:10 BNY 21:30 3h 20m 108 km 1 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05087 Gonda - Tulsipur Mel... NER GD 12:00 TLR 14:00 2h 00m 70 km 1 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
05088 Tulsipur - Gonda Mel... NER TLR 14:30 GD 16:30 2h 00m 70 km 1 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
05109 Chhapra - Jhusi Kumb... NER CPR 04:40 JI 16:25 11h 45m 320 km 41 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05110 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumb... NER JI 02:40 CPR 14:30 11h 50m 320 km 38 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
05111 Chhapra - Jhusi Kumb... NER CPR 12:00 JI 00:15 12h 15m 320 km 40 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05112 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumb... NER JI 13:45 CPR 02:05 12h 20m 320 km 35 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05113 Chhapra - Jhusi Kumb... NER CPR 22:10 JI 08:25 10h 15m 320 km 33 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05117 Gorakhpur - Jhusi Ku... NER GKP 08:45 JI 20:15 11h 30m 345 km 31 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
05120 Jhusi - Gorakhpur Ku... NER JI 05:10 GKP 15:35 10h 25m 345 km 23 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05121 Gorakhpur - Jhusi Ku... NER GKP 16:55 JI 03:30 10h 35m 345 km 23 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05122 Jhusi - Gorakhpur Ku... NCR JI 22:25 GKP 07:10 8h 45m 345 km 18 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05125 Mau - Jhusi Kumbh Me... NER MAU 10:15 JI 17:10 6h 55m 208 km 23 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05126 Jhusi - Mau Kumbh Me... NER JI 20:35 MAU 04:50 8h 15m 208 km 18 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05127 Bhatni - Jhusi Kumbh... NER BTT 03:00 JI 12:30 9h 30m 275 km 30 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05129 Bhatni - Jhusi Kumbh... NER BTT 10:15 JI 18:55 8h 40m 275 km 24 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05130 Jhusi - Bhatni Kumbh... NER JI 10:40 BTT 21:10 10h 30m 275 km 27 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05132 Jhusi - Bhatni Kumbh... NER JI 14:20 BTT 01:00 10h 40m 275 km 25 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05133 Bhatni - Jhusi Kumbh... NER BTT 23:30 JI 09:05 9h 35m 275 km 24 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05134 Jhusi - Bhatni Kumbh... NER JI 23:25 BTT 07:55 8h 30m 275 km 26 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05192 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumb... NER ALY 02:40 CPR 14:30 11h 50m 345 km 0 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05194 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumb... NER JI 15:45 CPR 02:00 10h 15m 352 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05203 Hajipur - Barauni Ka... ECR HJP 09:25 BJU 13:00 3h 35m 88 km 17 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05204 Barauni - Hajipur Ka... ECR BJU 13:45 HJP 18:10 4h 25m 88 km 17 19.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05313 Kasganj - Bareilly C... NER KSJ 15:00 BC 18:55 3h 55m 111 km 17 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05314 Bareilly City - Kasg... NER BC 08:45 KSJ 12:30 3h 45m 111 km 17 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05315 Kasganj - Mathura Me... NER KSJ 18:25 MTJ 20:45 2h 20m 105 km 3 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
05316 Mathura - Kasganj Me... NER MTJ 15:10 KSJ 17:30 2h 20m 105 km 3 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
05437 Najibabad - Laksar K... NR NBD 06:15 LRJ 07:30 1h 15m 42 km 0 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05438 Laksar - Najibabad K... NR LRJ 08:15 NBD 09:35 1h 20m 42 km 0 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05512 Banmankhi - Barhara ... ECR BNKI 09:00 BAKT 10:30 1h 30m 16 km 3 10.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05515 Silchar - Dharmanaga... NFR SCL 17:30 DMR 22:30 5h 00m 114 km 20 22.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05516 Dharmanagar - Silcha... NFR DMR 05:30 SCL 10:15 4h 45m 114 km 20 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
05585 Raxaul - Narkatiagan... ECR RXL 12:15 NKE 14:00 1h 50m 41 km 0 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05601 Arakkonam - Renigunt... SR AJJ 15:00 RU 16:30 1h 30m 68 km 3 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05602 Renigunta - Chennai ... SR RU 17:15 MSB 21:00 3h 45m 138 km 7 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05603 Chennai Beach - Arak... SR MSB 21:40 AJJ 23:15 1h 35m 70 km 2 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05619 North Lakhimpur - Mu... NFR NLP 13:20 MZS 17:30 4h 10m 154 km 18 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
05620 Murkongselek - North... NFR MZS 08:45 NLP 12:50 4h 05m 154 km 18 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05621 Guwahati - Rangiya P... NFR GHY 06:00 RNY 07:15 1h 15m 48 km 1 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05622 Rangiya - Guwahati P... NFR RNY 19:00 GHY 20:15 1h 15m 48 km 1 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05623 Guwahati - Rangiya P... NFR GHY 11:00 RNY 12:45 1h 45m 48 km 1 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05624 Rangiya - Guwahati P... NFR RNY 16:15 GHY 17:15 1h 00m 48 km 1 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
05625 Guwahati - Rangiya P... NFR GHY 20:45 RNY 22:00 1h 15m 48 km 1 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05626 Rangiya - Guwahati P... NFR RNY 03:30 GHY 05:00 1h 30m 48 km 1 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
05631 Guwahati - Silchar P... NFR GHY 17:30 SCL 05:55 12h 25m 379 km 8 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05632 Silchar - Guwahati P... NFR SCL 19:20 GHY 07:45 12h 25m 379 km 8 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05689 Bir - Khandwa Shuttl... NFR BIR 20:15 KNW 21:20 1h 05m 34 km 3 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05690 Khandwa - Bir Shuttl... NFR KNW 22:25 BIR 23:20 0h 55m 34 km 3 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05811 Gogamukh - Tangani P... NFR GOM 07:30 TNGN 09:00 1h 30m 56 km 2 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05816 Murkongselek - Tanga... NFR MZS 07:00 TNGN 09:30 2h 30m 91 km 1 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05861 Murkongselek - Tanga... NFR MZS 08:15 TNGN 10:15 2h 00m 91 km 2 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05863 Rangiya - Rangapara ... NFR RNY 18:20 RPAN 21:20 3h 00m 123 km 13 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
05864 Rangapara North - Ra... NFR RPAN 05:00 RNY 07:45 2h 45m 123 km 13 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05865 Rangiya - Murkongsel... NFR RNY 08:15 MZS 20:20 12h 05m 449 km 51 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05866 Murkongselek - Rangi... NFR MZS 06:00 RNY 17:40 11h 40m 449 km 50 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05894 Gogamukh - Tangani P... NFR GOM 08:30 TNGN 09:55 1h 25m 56 km 2 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06207 Chamarajanagar - Mys... SWR CMNR 23:10 MYS 00:50 1h 40m 60 km 11 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06208 Mysuru - Chamarajana... SWR MYS 21:00 CMNR 22:50 1h 50m 60 km 11 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06211 Hassan - Sakleshpur ... SWR HAS 11:45 SKLR 12:50 1h 05m 42 km 0 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06212 Sakleshpur - Hassan ... SWR SKLR 13:10 HAS 14:15 1h 05m 42 km 0 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06215 Mysuru - KSR Bengalu... SWR MYS 22:00 SBC 00:30 2h 30m 138 km 8 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06216 KSR Bengaluru - Mysu... SWR SBC 01:00 MYS 03:30 2h 30m 138 km 7 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06345 Pollachi-Palakkad To... SR POY 10:15 PGTN 11:45 1h 30m 53 km 6 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06346 Palakkad Town-Pollac... SR PGTN 17:30 POY 19:00 1h 30m 53 km 6 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06520 K.S.R Bangalore - Ma... SWR SBC 20:15 MKM 22:15 2h 00m 86 km 11 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06527 Hubballi - Pandharpu... SWR UBL 05:20 PVR 17:05 11h 45m 416 km 9 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06528 Pandharpur - Hubball... SWR PVR 19:00 UBL 04:15 9h 15m 416 km 9 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
06606 Kasaragod - Kannur P... SR KGQ 18:55 CAN 20:55 2h 00m 85 km 12 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06607 Kannur - Kasaragod P... SR CAN 04:15 KGQ 06:35 2h 20m 85 km 12 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06709 Coimbatore - Palani ... SR CBE 13:45 PLNI 16:40 2h 55m 109 km 8 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06710 Palani - Coimbatore ... SR PLNI 10:45 CBE 14:00 3h 15m 109 km 8 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06712 Pollachi-Palakkad To... SR POY 04:30 PGTN 06:15 1h 45m 53 km 6 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06713 Palakkad Town-Pollac... SR PGTN 20:25 POY 22:15 1h 50m 53 km 6 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06739 Salem - Karur Specia... SR SA 06:00 KRR 08:10 2h 10m 86 km 7 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06740 Karur - Salem Specia... SR KRR 08:30 SA 10:30 2h 00m 86 km 5 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06741 Salem - Karur Passen... SR SA 17:30 KRR 19:30 2h 00m 86 km 5 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06742 Karur - Salem Passen... SR KRR 19:50 SA 21:50 2h 00m 86 km 5 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06743 Salem - Karur Passen... SR SA 11:30 KRR 13:30 2h 00m 86 km 8 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06744 Karur - Salem Passen... SR KRR 14:40 SA 16:40 2h 00m 86 km 8 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06769 Palakkad Town-Palani... SR PGTN 04:30 PLNI 07:30 3h 00m 116 km 11 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06770 Palani - Palghat Tow... SR PLNI 19:25 PGTN 22:00 2h 35m 116 km 11 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06819 Mayiladuturai - Kumb... SR MV 07:15 KMU 08:03 0h 48m 32 km 6 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
06820 Kumbakonam - Mayilad... SR KMU 19:27 MV 20:25 0h 58m 32 km 6 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
06927 Hubballi - Gangavath... SWR UBL 10:00 GGVT 13:50 3h 50m 165 km 12 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
06928 Gangavathi - Hubball... SWR GGVT 14:30 UBL 19:30 5h 00m 165 km 12 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
06930 Gangavati - Chikkabe... SWR GGVT 11:30 CKBK 12:00 0h 30m 12 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
07025Y Hyderabad - Wadi Pas... SCR HYB 05:00 WADI 10:15 5h 15m 185 km 0 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07026Y Wadi - Hyderabad Pas... SCR WADI 11:05 HYB 16:00 4h 55m 185 km 0 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07028 Secunderabad - Bidar... SCR SC 05:30 BIDR 09:00 3h 30m 163 km 14 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07029 Bidar - Secunderabad... SCR BIDR 23:15 SC 03:00 3h 45m 163 km 14 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07177 Kalaburagi - Hyderab... SCR KLBG 07:00 HYB 12:30 5h 30m 223 km 22 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07178 Hyderabad - Kalabura... SCR HYB 23:45 KLBG 06:25 6h 40m 223 km 22 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07223 Kakinada Port - Gunt... SCR COA 05:30 GNT 12:50 7h 20m 245 km 44 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07224 Guntur - Kakinada Po... SCR GNT 13:50 COA 20:40 6h 50m 246 km 47 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
07501 Adilabad - Pandharpu... SCR ADB 09:00 PVR 23:30 14h 30m 609 km 18 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
07501x Purna - Parli Vajina... SCR PAU 16:15 PRLI 18:55 2h 40m 92 km 9 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07502 Pandharpur - Adilaba... SCR PVR 05:30 ADB 20:40 15h 10m 609 km 0 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07515 Nagarsol - Pandharpu... NER NSL 05:00 PVR 20:30 15h 30m 395 km 0 25.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07516 Pandharpur - Nagarso... NER PVR 08:00 NSL 01:35 17h 35m 395 km 0 22.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07517 Bidar - Pandharpur E... SCR BIDR 15:45 PVR 23:30 7h 45m 352 km 1 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07518 Pandharpur - Bidar E... SCR PVR 05:30 BIDR 13:20 7h 50m 352 km 1 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07521 Pandharpur - Bidar E... SCR PVR 05:30 BIDR 13:20 7h 50m 352 km 8 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07522 Bidar - Pandharpur E... SCR BIDR 16:00 PVR 23:30 7h 30m 352 km 8 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07523 Akola - Pandharpur E... SCR AK 05:50 PVR 20:30 14h 40m 601 km 1 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
07524 Pandharpur - Akola E... SCR PVR 08:00 AK 23:45 15h 45m 601 km 1 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07527 Pandharpur - Hazur S... SCR PVR 11:00 NED 23:15 12h 15m 424 km 7 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07528 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 19:25 PVR 08:00 12h 35m 424 km 7 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
07934 Hyderabad - Guntur (... SCR HYB 05:40 GNT 11:30 5h 50m 291 km 4 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07935 Guntur - Hyderabad (... SCR GNT 13:10 HYB 20:30 7h 20m 291 km 4 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
07946 Guntakal - Vijayawad... SCR GTL 21:30 BZA 10:30 13h 00m 434 km 18 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07947 Vijayawada - Guntaka... SCR BZA 11:10 GTL 22:00 10h 50m 434 km 18 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08003 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 09:20 ALY 14:05 4h 45m 118 km 19 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08004 Jhusi - Manduadih Ku... SER JI 09:30 MUV 13:00 3h 30m 111 km 18 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08008 Allahabad City - Man... SER ALY 16:45 MUV 21:05 4h 20m 118 km 19 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08009 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 22:10 ALY 03:45 5h 35m 118 km 19 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08010 Jhusi - Manduadih Ku... SER JI 21:15 MUV 02:00 4h 45m 111 km 13 23.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08011 Chakradharpur - Tata... SER CKP 11:00 TATA 12:55 1h 55m 62 km 7 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08012 Tatanagar - Chakradh... SER TATA 13:30 CKP 15:05 1h 35m 62 km 7 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08117 Itwari - Kelod Passe... SECR ITR 11:00 KLOD 12:30 1h 30m 49 km 8 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08118 Kelod - Itwari Passe... SECR KLOD 13:00 ITR 14:30 1h 30m 49 km 8 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08417 Puri - Gunupur Rath ... ECoR PURI 01:00 GNPR 09:00 8h 00m 381 km 0 47.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08418 Gunupur - Puri Rath ... ECoR GNPR 16:30 PURI 03:30 11h 00m 381 km 0 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08425 Kendujhargarh - Puri... ECoR KDJR 06:15 PURI 14:05 7h 50m 277 km 0 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08426 Puri - Kendujhargarh... ECoR PURI 19:30 KDJR 04:00 8h 30m 277 km 0 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...