Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

2573 Passenger Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
59215 Bhanvad Porbandar Pa... WR BNVD 21:15 PBR 22:35 1h 20m 52 km 5 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
59216 Porbandar - Bhanvad ... WR PBR 19:00 BNVD 20:20 1h 20m 52 km 6 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
59225 Bhavnagar Mahuva Pas... WR BVC 09:30 MHV 14:10 4h 40m 202 km 23 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59226 Mahuva Bhavnagar Pas... WR MHV 14:20 BVC 19:25 5h 05m 202 km 23 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59227 Botad Bhavnagar Pass... WR BTD 20:35 BVC 22:50 2h 15m 92 km 10 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59228 Bhavnagar-Botad Pass... WR BVC 05:00 BTD 07:05 2h 05m 92 km 10 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59229 Dhrangadhra-Bhavnaga... WR DHG 03:40 BVC 08:50 5h 10m 204 km 21 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59230 Bhavnagar-Dhrangadhr... WR BVC 18:55 DHG 00:05 5h 10m 204 km 21 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59231 Surendranagar - Bota... WR SUNR 18:50 BTD 20:30 1h 40m 78 km 8 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59232 Botad Surendranagar ... WR BTD 07:07 SUNR 09:05 1h 58m 78 km 8 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59233 Surendranagar Bhavna... WR SUNR 09:40 BVC 13:55 4h 15m 170 km 18 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
59234 Bhavnagar Surendrana... WR BVC 14:15 SUNR 18:15 4h 00m 170 km 18 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59235 Dhola Mahuva Passeng... WR DLJ 06:30 MHV 09:50 3h 20m 153 km 20 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59236 Mahuva Dhola Passeng... WR MHV 17:20 DLJ 20:50 3h 30m 153 km 20 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59243 Rajula Mahuva Passen... WR RJU 11:40 MHV 12:55 1h 15m 38 km 5 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59244 Mahuva Rajula Passen... WR MHV 10:10 RJU 11:25 1h 15m 38 km 5 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59267 Palitana Bhavnagar P... WR PIT 07:45 BVC 09:10 1h 25m 48 km 6 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59268 Bhavnagar Palitana P... WR BVC 06:15 PIT 07:25 1h 10m 48 km 6 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59269 Palitana Bhavnagar P... WR PIT 19:15 BVC 20:30 1h 15m 48 km 6 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59270 Bhavnagar Palitana P... WR BVC 17:40 PIT 18:55 1h 15m 48 km 6 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59271 Surendranagar - Bhav... WR SUNR 13:35 BVC 18:00 4h 25m 170 km 16 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59272 Bhavnagar - Surendra... WR BVC 08:15 SUNR 12:25 4h 10m 170 km 16 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59295 Palitana Bhavnagar P... WR PIT 15:15 BVC 16:35 1h 20m 48 km 6 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
59296 Bhavnagar Palitana P... WR BVC 13:20 PIT 14:35 1h 15m 48 km 6 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59297 Porbandar Somnath Pa... WR PBR 06:00 SMNH 11:45 5h 45m 237 km 21 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59298 Somnath Porbandar Pa... WR SMNH 14:10 PBR 20:55 6h 45m 237 km 21 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59306 Ujjain - Indore Pass... WR UJN 08:05 INDB 10:20 2h 15m 79 km 8 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59317 Nagda - Ujjain Passe... WR NAD 18:00 UJN 19:35 1h 35m 56 km 6 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59318 Ujjain - Nagda Passe... WR UJN 07:00 NAD 08:30 1h 30m 56 km 6 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59319 Ujjain Bhopal Passen... WR UJN 17:05 BPL 22:15 5h 10m 184 km 23 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59320 Bhopal Ujjain Passen... WR BPL 06:35 UJN 11:00 4h 25m 184 km 23 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59341 Nagda - Bina Passeng... WR NAD 11:35 BINA 23:25 11h 50m 429 km 42 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59342 Bina - Nagda Passeng... WR BINA 04:00 NAD 15:00 11h 00m 429 km 42 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
59345 Ratlam Nagda Passeng... WR RTM 10:20 NAD 11:20 1h 00m 41 km 4 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
59346 Nagda Ratlam Passeng... WR NAD 08:50 RTM 09:45 0h 55m 41 km 4 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59353 Nagda Ujjain Passeng... WR NAD 23:30 UJN 01:00 1h 30m 56 km 6 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59354 Ujjain Nagda Passeng... WR UJN 20:40 NAD 22:15 1h 35m 56 km 6 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59379 Indore - Maksi Passe... WR INDB 05:15 MKC 07:25 2h 10m 75 km 7 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59380 Maksi Indore Bg Pass... WR MKC 10:30 INDB 12:20 1h 50m 75 km 7 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Pas... WR INDB 13:00 BDKD 06:10 17h 10m 588 km 52 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Pas... WR CWA 21:05 INDB 13:15 16h 10m 554 km 45 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindw... SECR CWA 21:05 GKP 07:05 34h 00m 1195 km 52 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59387 Nagda - Indore Passe... WR NAD 15:20 INDB 19:50 4h 30m 135 km 15 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
59388 Indore - Nagda Passe... WR INDB 08:00 NAD 12:55 4h 55m 135 km 15 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast ... WR DHD 05:45 BPL 15:50 10h 05m 394 km 48 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast ... WR BPL 11:55 DHD 23:00 11h 05m 394 km 48 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59395 Betul Chhindwara Pas... WR BZU 13:35 CWA 20:00 6h 25m 138 km 11 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59396 Bhandarkund - Betul ... WR BDKD 06:25 BZU 13:05 6h 40m 172 km 18 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59421 Rajkot - Somnath Pas... WR RJT 18:15 SMNH 23:40 5h 25m 190 km 20 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59422 Somnath Rajkot Passe... WR SMNH 04:20 RJT 09:30 5h 10m 190 km 20 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59423 Rajkot - Veraval Pas... WR RJT 07:50 VRL 12:30 4h 40m 185 km 19 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59424 Veraval Rajkot Passe... WR VRL 17:25 RJT 22:05 4h 40m 185 km 19 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59425 Gandhidham - Palanpu... WR GIMB 06:00 PNU 13:00 7h 00m 301 km 31 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
59426 Palanpur - Gandhidha... WR PNU 20:00 GIMB 03:05 7h 05m 301 km 31 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmed... WR MMCT 12:15 ADI 04:00 15h 45m 493 km 70 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai C... WR ADI 23:10 MMCT 15:00 15h 50m 493 km 64 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmed... WR MMCT 22:40 ADI 15:00 16h 20m 493 km 71 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nan... WR MMCT 22:40 NDB 12:15 13h 35m 424 km 48 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen... WR ADI 12:40 MMCT 04:35 15h 55m 493 km 72 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
59473 Ahmedabad Patan Pass... WR ADI 03:30 PTN 07:10 3h 40m 113 km 14 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59474 Patan Ahmedabad Pass... WR PTN 20:00 ADI 23:55 3h 55m 113 km 14 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59475 Mahesana Patan Passe... WR MSH 09:45 PTN 10:40 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59476 Patan Mehsana Passen... WR PTN 12:05 MSH 13:10 1h 05m 40 km 4 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59477 Mahesana Patan Passe... WR MSH 15:20 PTN 16:15 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59478 Patan Mehsana Passen... WR PTN 17:05 MSH 18:00 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59481 Mahesana Patan Passe... WR MSH 18:40 PTN 19:35 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59482 Patan Mahesana Passe... WR PTN 07:30 MSH 08:25 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59483 Mahesana Patan Passe... WR MSH 06:05 PTN 07:10 1h 05m 40 km 4 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59484 Patan Mahesana Passe... WR PTN 20:00 MSH 20:55 0h 55m 40 km 4 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast... WR VG 12:40 OKHA 00:50 12h 10m 434 km 46 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast... WR OKHA 02:45 VG 16:45 14h 00m 434 km 46 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
59507 Rajkot - Somnath Pas... WR RJT 05:10 SMNH 10:00 4h 50m 190 km 16 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59508 Somnath - Rajkot Pas... WR SMNH 11:00 RJT 16:00 5h 00m 190 km 16 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
59509 Mahesana Viramgam Pa... WR MSH 08:40 VG 10:20 1h 40m 65 km 6 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
59510 Viramgam Mahesana Pa... WR VG 06:00 MSH 07:35 1h 35m 65 km 6 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59511 Mahesana Viramgam Pa... WR MSH 20:00 VG 21:35 1h 35m 65 km 6 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59512 Viramgam Mahesana Pa... WR VG 17:35 MSH 19:15 1h 40m 65 km 6 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passe... WR ADI 12:10 OKHA 05:30 17h 20m 499 km 47 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passe... WR OKHA 22:10 ADI 14:10 16h 00m 499 km 43 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passeng... WR BRC 08:20 ADI 10:40 2h 20m 100 km 6 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passeng... WR ADI 15:10 BRC 17:30 2h 20m 100 km 6 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passen... WR RJT 22:20 OKHA 05:30 7h 10m 252 km 16 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passen... WR OKHA 22:10 RJT 05:00 6h 50m 252 km 15 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59601 Marwar Ajmer Passeng... NWR MJ 05:10 AII 09:00 3h 50m 140 km 17 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59602 Ajmer Marwar Passeng... NWR AII 18:15 MJ 21:55 3h 40m 140 km 17 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59603 Madar Jn (Ajmer) - U... NWR MDJN 07:00 UDZ 17:25 10h 25m 307 km 37 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59604 Udaipur City - Madar... NWR UDZ 09:30 MDJN 18:50 9h 20m 307 km 37 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59605 Chittaurgarh Udaipur... NWR COR 05:50 UDZ 08:35 2h 45m 114 km 11 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59606 Udaipur Chittaurgarh... NWR UDZ 19:30 COR 22:35 3h 05m 114 km 11 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
59607 Ajmer - Pushkar Pass... NWR AII 09:50 PUHT 10:50 1h 00m 32 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
59608 Pushkar - Ajmer Pass... NWR PUHT 16:00 AII 17:00 1h 00m 32 km 3 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur P... NWR SOG 06:00 JP 21:00 15h 00m 562 km 53 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh ... NWR JP 05:00 SOG 18:20 13h 20m 562 km 53 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59707 Anupgarh - Suratgarh... NWR APH 10:30 SOG 12:25 1h 55m 78 km 8 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59708 Suratgarh - Anupgarh... NWR SOG 08:25 APH 10:10 1h 45m 78 km 7 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59709 Anupgarh Suratgarh P... NWR APH 16:35 SOG 18:30 1h 55m 78 km 8 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59710 Suratgarh Anupgarh P... NWR SOG 14:20 APH 16:15 1h 55m 78 km 9 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59711 Bhatinda Suratgarh P... NWR BTI 14:15 SOG 18:00 3h 45m 143 km 15 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59712 Suratgarh - Bhatinda... NWR SOG 08:50 BTI 12:30 3h 40m 143 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn... NWR FL 07:10 JP 08:25 1h 15m 55 km 8 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn... NWR JP 18:45 FL 20:30 1h 45m 55 km 8 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passe... NWR FL 03:30 RE 08:30 5h 00m 216 km 26 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passe... NWR RE 05:30 FL 10:45 5h 15m 216 km 26 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passe... NWR FL 17:25 RE 22:40 5h 15m 216 km 25 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passe... NWR RE 19:40 FL 00:55 5h 15m 216 km 26 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Pas... NWR FL 11:30 RE 16:30 5h 00m 216 km 26 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59720 Rewari - Phulera Pas... NWR RE 09:05 FL 14:25 5h 20m 216 km 26 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59721 Jaipur -Hisar Passen... NWR JP 05:15 HSR 13:35 8h 20m 369 km 40 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passe... NWR HSR 14:05 JP 22:35 8h 30m 369 km 40 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59727 Sikar - Rewari Passe... NWR SIKR 07:30 RE 13:45 6h 15m 213 km 23 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59728 Rewari - Sikar Passe... NWR RE 23:40 SIKR 04:40 5h 00m 213 km 15 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59729 Sikar - Rewari Passe... NWR SIKR 20:25 RE 02:00 5h 35m 213 km 15 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59730 Rewari - Sikar Passe... NWR RE 14:50 SIKR 20:00 5h 10m 213 km 23 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59731 Anupgarh - Suratgarh... NWR APH 06:30 SOG 08:20 1h 50m 78 km 8 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59732 Suratgarh-Anupgarh P... NWR SOG 04:25 APH 06:10 1h 45m 78 km 8 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59733 Anupgarh - Suratgarh... NWR APH 20:45 SOG 22:35 1h 50m 78 km 7 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59734 Suratgarh - Anupgarh... NWR SOG 18:35 APH 20:25 1h 50m 78 km 7 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59801 Jaipur - Phulera Pas... WCR JP 20:05 FL 21:10 1h 05m 55 km 4 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59802 Phulera - Jaipur Fas... WCR FL 22:45 JP 23:55 1h 10m 55 km 2 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passeng... WCR RTM 13:35 KOTA 19:45 6h 10m 267 km 22 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passen... WCR KOTA 05:55 RTM 13:10 7h 15m 267 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast... WCR JP 06:40 BXN 12:55 6h 15m 273 km 21 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast... WCR BXN 13:35 JP 20:00 6h 25m 273 km 21 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger WR RTMN 08:35 AF 06:00 21h 25m 696 km 69 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger WR JAB 18:40 RTMN 15:35 20h 55m 699 km 64 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna B... WCR KOTA 07:15 JAB 17:35 10h 20m 336 km 43 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Pas... WCR AF 07:45 KOTA 17:15 9h 30m 333 km 42 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59821 Kota - Bhind Passeng... WCR KOTA 22:25 BIX 14:40 16h 15m 493 km 41 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59822 Bhind - Kota Passeng... WCR BIX 18:10 KOTA 09:45 15h 35m 493 km 46 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59823 Gwalior Bhind Passen... NCR GWL 06:20 BIX 08:50 2h 30m 82 km 12 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59824 Bhind - Gwalior Pass... NCR BIX 09:55 GWL 12:25 2h 30m 82 km 12 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
59825 Gwalior Bhind Passen... NCR GWL 14:30 BIX 16:55 2h 25m 82 km 12 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59826 Bhind Gwalior Passen... NCR BIX 18:50 GWL 21:25 2h 35m 82 km 12 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
59827 Bhind - Etawah Passe... NCR BIX 15:00 ETW 16:05 1h 05m 37 km 1 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59828 Etawah - Bhind Passe... NCR ETW 17:30 BIX 18:30 1h 00m 37 km 1 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
59831 Vadodara - Kota Pass... WCR BRC 07:25 KOTA 22:20 14h 55m 527 km 62 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
59832 Kota - Vadodara Pass... WCR KOTA 10:00 BRC 01:00 15h 00m 527 km 61 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passe... WCR KOTA 21:20 MDS 05:05 7h 45m 276 km 17 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passe... WCR MDS 20:45 KOTA 04:45 8h 00m 276 km 17 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59835 Mandsor - Udaipur Ci... WR MDS 05:35 UDZ 11:45 6h 10m 219 km 22 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59836 Udaipur City - Mands... WR UDZ 14:25 MDS 20:15 5h 50m 219 km 22 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
59837 Jhalawar City - Kota... WCR JLWC 09:45 KOTA 12:15 2h 30m 98 km 9 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
59838 Kota - Jhalawar City... WCR KOTA 06:55 JLWC 09:30 2h 35m 98 km 9 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
59839 Jhalawar City Kota P... WCR JLWC 18:30 KOTA 20:55 2h 25m 98 km 9 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
59840 Kota Jhalawar City P... WCR KOTA 15:35 JLWC 18:05 2h 30m 98 km 9 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU CR PUNE 08:15 SUR 15:50 7h 35m 262 km 31 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71430 SCSMT Kolhapur - Sat... CR KOP 16:50 STR 21:50 5h 00m 181 km 22 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77245 Guntur - Tenali Pass... SCR GNT 21:10 TEL 21:55 0h 45m 26 km 3 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77246 Tenali - Repalle Pas... SCR TEL 22:40 RAL 23:40 1h 00m 34 km 5 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
GVSpl Gummidipoondi - Vela... SR GPD 20:50 VLCY 23:15 2h 25m 67 km 0 27.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
00101 Allahabad - Fatehpur... NCR ALD 05:00 FTP 07:10 2h 10m 117 km 4 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
00102 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 06:30 CNB 11:30 5h 00m 194 km 6 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00105 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 16:45 CNB 21:30 4h 45m 194 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00106 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 20:15 CNB 01:00 4h 45m 194 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00201 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 06:00 DDU 10:00 4h 00m 153 km 6 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00202 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 12:00 DDU 16:00 4h 00m 153 km 6 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00203 Allahabad - Pt. Deen... NCR ALD 12:00 DDU 16:00 4h 00m 153 km 6 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00204 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 18:30 DDU 23:00 4h 30m 153 km 20 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
00205 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 18:30 DDU 23:00 4h 30m 153 km 18 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
00207 Allahabad - Chunar K... NCR ALD 10:12 CAR 12:42 2h 30m 121 km 6 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
00211 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn ... NCR DDU 10:30 ALD 14:30 4h 00m 153 km 6 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00212 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn ... NCR DDU 16:30 ALD 20:30 4h 00m 153 km 6 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00214 Chopan - Allahabad K... NCR CPU 00:05 ALD 08:30 8h 25m 223 km 22 26.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
00215 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 23:35 ALD 04:00 4h 25m 153 km 19 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
00216 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn ... NCR DDU 03:45 ALD 08:00 4h 15m 153 km 6 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
00301 Allahabad - Jhansi K... NCR ALD 08:30 JHS 21:30 13h 00m 391 km 42 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
00302 Allahabad - Satna Ku... NCR ALD 11:30 STA 17:30 6h 00m 177 km 6 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
00303 Naini - Satna Kumbh ... NCR NYN 13:30 STA 19:30 6h 00m 170 km 5 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00304 Allahabad - Banda Ku... NCR ALD 14:30 BNDA 21:00 6h 30m 200 km 6 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00305 Allahabad Chheoki - ... NCR ACOI 16:00 JHS 03:00 11h 00m 383 km 5 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00306 Naini - Jhansi Kumbh... NCR NYN 18:00 JHS 04:30 10h 30m 383 km 5 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
00307 Allahabad Chheoki - ... NCR ACOI 19:30 ET 15:30 20h 00m 605 km 60 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00308 Allahabad Chheoki - ... NCR ACOI 19:30 ET 15:30 20h 00m 605 km 0 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00525 Sasaram - Pt. DD Upa... ECR SSM 17:45 DDU 20:30 2h 45m 102 km 13 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
00526 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn ... ECR DDU 08:00 SSM 10:10 2h 10m 102 km 13 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
00666 Chennai Egmore - Kod... SR MS 10:00 MKK 10:30 0h 30m 5 km 0 10 km/h
SMTWTFS
01106 Kanpur Central - All... NCR CNB 01:45 ALD 08:30 6h 45m 194 km 6 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01149 Bhusaval - Pandharpu... CR BSL 09:15 PVR 22:10 12h 55m 583 km 12 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01150 Pandharpur - Bhusava... CR PVR 21:50 BSL 14:40 16h 50m 583 km 12 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01303 Satna - Allahabad Ku... WCR STA 18:30 ALD 04:00 9h 30m 177 km 6 18.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01304 Banda - Allahabad Ku... WCR BNDA 21:30 ALD 13:00 15h 30m 338 km 7 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01305 Banda - Allahabad Ku... NCR BNDA 21:30 ALD 13:01 15h 31m 338 km 6 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01307 Itarsi - Allahabad C... NCR ET 00:16 ACOI 08:08 7h 52m 605 km 69 76.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01405 Pandharpur - Miraj K... CR PVR 10:50 MRJ 13:30 2h 40m 137 km 7 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01406 Miraj - Pandharpur K... CR MRJ 13:50 PVR 17:10 3h 20m 137 km 7 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01485 Pandharpur - Kurduva... CR PVR 13:00 KWV 14:00 1h 00m 53 km 1 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
01486 Kurduvadi - Pandharp... CR KWV 14:30 PVR 15:35 1h 05m 53 km 1 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01495 Pandharpur - Kurduva... CR PVR 13:00 KWV 14:00 1h 00m 53 km 1 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
01496 Kurduvadi - Pandharp... CR KWV 14:30 PVR 15:35 1h 05m 53 km 1 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01715 Jabalpur - Rewa Navr... WCR JBP 12:30 REWA 19:00 6h 30m 239 km 19 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01716 Rewa - Jabalpur Navr... WCR REWA 07:00 JBP 12:10 5h 10m 239 km 19 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01807 Khajuraho - Lalitpur... NCR KURJ 15:30 LAR 18:45 3h 15m 166 km 5 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01808 Lalitpur - Khajuraho... NCR LAR 19:40 KURJ 22:55 3h 15m 166 km 5 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01961 Idgah Agra - Gangapu... NCR IDH 17:00 GGC 21:25 4h 25m 160 km 20 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01962 Gangapur City - Idga... NCR GGC 22:15 IDH 02:45 4h 30m 160 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
02081 Jaipur - Sikar MG Pa... NWR JP 18:45 SIKR 22:00 3h 15m 107 km 15 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
02082 Sikar - Jaipur MG Pa... NWR SIKR 04:55 JP 08:25 3h 30m 107 km 13 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
02089 Jaipur - Sikar MG Sp... NWR JP 16:00 SIKR 19:30 3h 30m 107 km 15 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03311 Dhanbad - Patna Exam... ECR DHN 14:00 PNBE 20:30 6h 30m 292 km 5 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03312 Sidhwar - Barkakana ... ECR SDWAR 12:50 BRKA 13:10 0h 20m 6 km 0 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...