Train from Sullurupeta to Nellore


List of all the trains running between Sullurupeta (SPE) and Nellore (NLR). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Sullurupeta - Nellore route.

Total 25 train(s) between SPE / Sullurupeta and NLR / Nellore railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 16093 MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. Gomtisagar Express Exp SR SPE 1 06:30 NLR 1 07:44 93 km
SMTWTFS
2 16031 Andaman Express Exp SR SPE 1 06:35 NLR 2 07:59 93 km
SMTWTFS
3 06745 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU Special MEMU SR SPE - 08:00 NLR - 09:50 93 km
SMTWTFS
4 66029 Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU MEMU SR SPE 1 08:00 NLR 4 09:50 93 km
SMTWTFS
5 12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb SR SPE 1 08:40 NLR 2 10:04 93 km
SMTWTFS
6 22842 Tambaram - Santragachi Antyodaya Express Ant SER SPE - 09:25 NLR 2 10:48 94 km
SMTWTFS
7 22808 MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi SF AC Express ACSF SER SPE 1 09:25 NLR 2 10:48 93 km
SMTWTFS
8 06751 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU Express Special MEMU SR SPE - 10:00 NLR - 12:20 93 km
SMTWTFS
9 66037 Sullurpeta - Nellore Memu MEMU SR SPE - 10:05 NLR 4 12:00 93 km
SMTWTFS
10 22802 MGR Chennai Central - Visakhapatnam SF Express SF SCoR SPE 1 11:15 NLR 2 12:24 93 km
SMTWTFS
11 12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar Superfast Express SF ECoR SPE 1 11:15 NLR 2 12:24 93 km
SMTWTFS
12 12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR SPE 1 11:25 NLR 2 12:43 93 km
SMTWTFS
13 12375 Tambaram - Jasidih Ratna Weekly SF Express SF ER SPE 1 15:10 NLR 2 16:39 94 km
SMTWTFS
14 12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR SPE 1 15:25 NLR - 16:48 93 km
SMTWTFS
15 66031 Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU MEMU SR SPE 1 15:45 NLR 4 17:50 93 km
SMTWTFS
16 06747 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU Express Special MEMU SR SPE - 15:50 NLR - 17:50 93 km
SMTWTFS
17 22860 MGR Chennai Central - Puri Weekly SF Express SF ECoR SPE 1 17:40 NLR 2 19:19 93 km
SMTWTFS
18 12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express SF SR SPE 1 18:00 NLR 1 19:33 93 km
SMTWTFS
19 17238 MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Express Exp SR SPE - 18:15 NLR 2 19:54 93 km
SMTWTFS
20 17643 Circar Express Exp SCR SPE 1 19:10 NLR 2 20:38 93 km
SMTWTFS
21 12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR SPE 1 19:20 NLR 1 20:53 94 km
SMTWTFS
22 22826 MGR Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express SF SER SPE 1 21:15 NLR 2 22:34 93 km
SMTWTFS
23 22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi SF Express SF SR SPE - 21:25 NLR - 22:49 93 km
SMTWTFS
24 22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express ACSF SR SPE 1 21:30 NLR 2 22:58 94 km
SMTWTFS
25 13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express Exp ECR SPE 1 23:25 NLR 2 00:58 93 km
SMTWTFS