22631 / Anuvrat AC SF Express
अणुव्रत वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस / அனுவ்ராத் ஏசி அதிவிரைவு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்

The following table shows the schedule of 22631/Anuvrat AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chennai Central.
Departs @ 21:10 (Chennai Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:45 +2 nights (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS

Anuvrat AC SF Express (22631) Schedule

Last Updated: 25-Sep-18 14:46 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MAS Chennai Central 21:10 - 1,2 0.0 1 SR
2. SPE Sullurupeta 22:23 22:25 2m 1 82.6 1 SR
3. GDR Gudur Junction 23:15 23:20 5m 2 137.7 1 SCR
4. NLR Nellore 23:49 23:50 1m 2 176.0 1 SCR
5. OGL Ongole 01:16 01:18 2m 1 292.7 2 SCR
6. BZA Vijayawada Junction 03:50 03:55 5m - 431.3 2 SCR
7. KMT Khammam 05:15 05:17 2m 2 530.4 2 SCR
8. WL Warangal 06:43 06:45 2m 2 637.9 2 SCR
9. RDM Ramagundam 08:08 08:10 2m 1 739.1 2 SCR
10. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 09:23 09:25 2m 1 811.3 2 SCR
11. BPQ Balharshah Junction 11:35 11:40 5m - 881.1 2 CR
12. CD Chandrapur 11:58 11:59 1m 2 894.8 2 CR
13. NGP Nagpur Junction 14:50 14:55 5m 1 1089.6 2 CR
14. ET Itarsi Junction 20:00 20:05 5m - 1387.9 2 WCR
15. BPL Bhopal Junction 22:20 22:30 10m - 1479.8 2 WCR
16. BIH Bairagarh 23:01 23:03 2m 1 1490.1 2 WR
17. SEH Sehore 23:23 23:25 2m 1 1518.4 2 WR
18. SJP Shujalpur 00:05 00:07 2m 2 1560.1 3 WR
19. UJN Ujjain Junction 02:05 02:10 5m 6 1663.3 3 WR
20. NAD Nagda Junction 03:20 03:45 25m - 1718.8 3 WR
21. SGZ Shamgarh 04:38 04:40 2m 2 1810.6 3 WCR
22. KOTA Kota Junction 06:10 06:20 10m 1 1944.2 3 WCR
23. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 08:00 08:15 15m - 2052.1 3 WCR
24. BNLW Banasthali Niwai 09:26 09:28 2m 1 2117.9 3 NWR
25. DPA Durgapura 10:15 10:18 3m 1 2176.5 3 NWR
26. JP Jaipur Junction 10:45 10:55 10m 2 2183.9 3 NWR
27. FL Phulera Junction 11:48 11:50 2m 2,3 2238.5 3 NWR
28. MKN Makrana Junction 12:44 12:47 3m 1 2303.3 3 NWR
29. DNA Degana Junction 13:28 13:31 3m 1 2347.0 3 NWR
30. NGO Nagaur 15:09 15:14 5m 1 2446.5 3 NWR
31. NOK Nokha 15:51 15:53 2m 1 2498.1 3 NWR
32. BKN Bikaner Junction 17:45 - 4 2562.3 3 NWR

Coach detail

Reversals
NAD/Nagda Junction
SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction

22631 / Anuvrat AC SF Express (अणुव्रत वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस / அனுவ்ராத் ஏசி அதிவிரைவு எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Chennai Central and Bikaner Junction. The train leaves from Chennai Central on at 21:10 hrs and reaches Bikaner Junction at 17:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chennai Central, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Bikaner Junction. It takes 44 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2562 kilometers.

The return train is 22632.