16864 / Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express
मन्नारगुड़ी - भगत की कोठी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 16864/Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mannargudi
.
Departs @ 12:25 (Mannargudi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:50 +2 nights (Bhagat Ki Kothi)
SMTWTFS

Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express (16864) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MQ Mannargudi 12:25 - 1 0.0 1 SR
2. TVR Thiruvarur Junction 13:03 13:05 2m 1 37.4 1 SR
3. MV Mayiladuturai Junction 13:48 13:50 2m 1 76.2 1 SR
4. CDM Chidambaram 14:28 14:30 2m 1 113.2 1 SR
5. TDPR Tirupadripuliyur 15:09 15:10 1m 1 155.7 1 SR
6. VM Villupuram Junction 16:35 16:45 10m - 198.5 1 SR
7. CGL Chengalpattu Junction 18:13 18:15 2m 5 301.4 1 SR
8. TBM Tambaram 18:43 18:45 2m 5,6 332.4 1 SR
9. MS Chennai Egmore 19:25 19:50 25m 4 357.0 1 SR
10. SPE Sullurupeta 21:28 21:30 2m 1 443.9 1 SR
11. GDR Gudur Junction 22:20 22:21 1m 2 499.0 1 SCoR
12. NLR Nellore 22:47 22:48 1m 2 537.3 1 SCoR
13. OGL Ongole 00:19 00:20 1m 1 654.0 2 SCoR
14. CLX Chirala 00:54 00:55 1m - 703.5 2 SCoR
15. TEL Tenali Junction 01:58 02:00 2m - 761.1 2 SCoR
16. BZA Vijayawada Junction 03:25 03:35 10m - 792.6 2 SCoR
17. KMT Khammam 04:39 04:40 1m 2 891.7 2 SCR
18. WL Warangal 06:13 06:15 2m 2 999.2 2 SCR
19. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 07:44 07:45 1m 1 1082.8 2 SCR
20. RDM Ramagundam 07:59 08:00 1m 1 1100.4 2 SCR
21. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 08:59 09:00 1m 1 1172.6 2 SCR
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction 11:25 11:30 5m - 1242.4 2 CR
23. CD Chandrapur 11:48 11:49 1m 2 1256.1 2 CR
24. NGP Nagpur Junction 14:50 14:55 5m 1 1450.9 2 CR
25. ET Itarsi Junction 20:00 20:05 5m 1 1749.2 2 WCR
26. HBJ Habibganj 21:48 21:50 2m - 1834.9 2 WCR
27. BPL Bhopal Junction 22:20 22:30 10m - 1841.1 2 WCR
28. SJP Shujalpur 00:05 00:07 2m 1 1921.4 3 WR
29. UJN Ujjain Junction 02:05 02:10 5m - 2024.6 3 WR
30. NAD Nagda Junction 03:20 03:45 25m - 2080.1 3 WR
31. BWM Bhawani Mandi 05:02 05:04 2m 2 2205.1 3 WCR
32. KOTA Kota Junction 06:15 06:20 5m 1 2305.5 3 WCR
33. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 08:00 08:15 15m - 2413.4 3 WCR
34. DPA Durgapura 10:29 10:31 2m 1 2537.8 3 NWR
35. JP Jaipur Junction 11:00 11:10 10m 4 2545.2 3 NWR
36. FL Phulera Junction 12:15 12:17 2m 2,3 2599.8 3 NWR
37. MKN Makrana Junction 13:10 13:11 1m 1 2664.6 3 NWR
38. DNA Degana Junction 13:46 13:49 3m 1 2708.3 3 NWR
39. MTD Merta Road Junction 15:00 15:05 5m - 2752.3 3 NWR
40. GOTN Gotan 15:21 15:22 1m 1 2772.2 3 NWR
41. RKB Raikabag Palace Junction 16:59 17:00 1m 2 2853.2 3 NWR
42. JU Jodhpur Junction 17:25 17:35 10m 4 2855.2 3 NWR
43. BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi 17:50 - 1 2859.1 3 NWR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 12:54 IST
16864 / Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express (मन्नारगुड़ी - भगत की कोठी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Mannargudi and Bhagat Ki Kothi. The train leaves from Mannargudi on at 12:25 hrs and reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 17:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mannargudi, crosses 41 railway station and terminates at Bhagat Ki Kothi. It takes 53 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2859 kilometers.

The return train is 16863.
Loading...