Biggabas Ramsara/BGRM

Biggabas Ramsara railway station in Bikaner district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Biggabas Ramsara.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU 06:55 06:56 1 S M T W T F S
2 54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh ... 07:12 07:13 1 S M T W T F S
3 54789 Rewari - Bikaner Pas... 11:05 11:06 1 S M T W T F S
4 74831 Bikaner - Churu DMU 11:51 11:52 1 S M T W T F S
5 74832 Churu - Bikaner DMU 15:36 15:37 1 S M T W T F S
6 54790 Bikaner - Rewari Pas... 15:54 15:55 1 S M T W T F S
7 54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Pa... 19:57 19:58 1 S M T W T F S
8 74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU 20:16 20:17 1 S M T W T F S
Biggabas Ramsara/BGRM
Bikaner Airport/BKB: 93 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: National Highway 11, Dist. Bikaner, Rajasthan 331803
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Bikaner
Elevation: 291 m above sea level
Track: Single Diesel BG
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Bikaner